-4612- |
1a.- Premio
CHOROMBO, 1100 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 4 al
1 |
Tpo.01.05.48 Premios
$1250000 al 1°, $375000 al 2°, $250000 al 3°, $125000 al 4° |
Prop. EL MERO
MERO |
Prep. G. COVARRUBIAS
E. |
4580 |
1° |
5 |
SE PASO LA
BA |
437 |
0/0 |
55 |
G. A.
COVARRUBI |
15.5 |
4267 |
2° |
3 |
TERREMOTITO
|
404 |
1
0/0 |
56 |
JR. A.
GONZALEZ |
5.8 |
4580 |
3° |
12 |
GRAND PASHA
|
431 |
1
1/2 |
58 |
D. SANCHEZ
|
3.1 |
4577 |
4° |
2 |
GEO WINE
|
446 |
1
1/2 |
56 |
G. PONTIGO
|
6.9 |
4501 |
5° |
8 |
AURORA DEL
SU |
430 |
1
3/4 |
55 |
E. TOLEDO
|
9.7 |
4427 |
6° |
6 |
INDY BLACK
|
481 |
2
1/4 |
55 |
JS. PAREDES
|
9 |
4512 |
7° |
16 |
MOUNT NELSON
|
447 |
2
1/2 |
56 |
N. CASTRO
|
20.4 |
4600 |
8° |
1 |
OLYMPIA
CATAN |
395 |
3
0/0 |
55 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
8.9 |
4512 |
9° |
14 |
ATOS
|
451 |
4
3/4 |
55 |
K. ESPINA
|
53.5 |
4501 |
10° |
7 |
PONTE RIALTO
|
451 |
6
1/2 |
56 |
F. GONZALEZ
|
5.1 |
4501 |
11° |
15 |
BATTERY
STREE |
419 |
6
3/4 |
56 |
JS. SANCHEZ
|
68.8 |
4439 |
12° |
9 |
GRAN VITA
|
398 |
9
0/0 |
56 |
P. ZUŅIGA
|
16.7 |
4577 |
13° |
13 |
PRIMER
BASTIA |
418 |
10
3/4 |
55 |
N. GARCIA
|
37.8 |
4573 |
14° |
10 |
ESTOY FELIZ
|
436 |
13
1/4 |
55 |
R. SOLORZA
|
92.3 |
3671 |
15° |
4 |
AREMANGALE
|
422 |
13
1/2 |
55 |
JN. BERRIOS
|
109. |
3885 |
16° |
11 |
DON WHITNEY
|
484 |
19
1/2 |
55 |
C. MALDONADO
|
56.9 |
SE PASO LA BANCA,
M.C., 4. CAT SCAN-SE PASA LA BANCA-FAPPAVALLEY |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-4613- |
2a.- Premio
CHARAMBA, 1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Condicional |
Tpo.00.58.31 Premios
$1400000 al 1°, $315000 al 2°, $175000 al 3°, $105000 al 4° |
Prop. FE
GRANDE |
Prep. G. AGUIRRE
A. |
4299 |
1° |
7 |
FIESTA
SUREŅA |
487 |
0/0 |
56 |
B. LEON
|
2.2 |
4523 |
2° |
12 |
DOWNY
|
446 |
3/4
|
56 |
A. VARAS
|
9.8 |
4442 |
3° |
9 |
DOŅA CARMELA
|
429 |
3
3/4 |
56 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
3.7 |
3960 |
4° |
11 |
ROSAS AL
AMAN |
444 |
4
1/4 |
56 |
N. FIGUEROA
|
9 |
4502 |
5° |
10 |
SECA PAL
BOTO |
457 |
5
1/4 |
56 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
66.4 |
4442 |
6° |
8 |
RODELINDA
|
415 |
5
1/4 |
56 |
R. LIZAMA
|
8.9 |
4446 |
7° |
14 |
NOTA SEIS
|
428 |
6
0/0 |
52 |
G. VEGA
|
9.1 |
4521 |
8° |
6 |
SHINDA
|
405 |
6
1/4 |
56 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
59.3 |
4502 |
9° |
3 |
LA
SPECIALIST |
398 |
6
1/4 |
52 |
R. AVILA
|
10.1 |
4446 |
10° |
15 |
DESVELATE
|
449 |
7
1/2 |
56 |
N. CASTRO
|
175. |
4446 |
11° |
1 |
ESPEJINA SOY
|
432 |
10
1/2 |
56 |
FCO. SOTO
|
164. |
4502 |
12° |
4 |
LA VERONICA
|
415 |
10
1/2 |
56 |
K. ESPINA
|
10.1 |
4132 |
13° |
2 |
SHERIZA
|
402 |
13
1/4 |
53 |
L. PAREDES
|
187. |
4442 |
14° |
5 |
FOTO VELADA
|
409 |
18
3/4 |
52 |
B. ORELLANA
|
80.2 |
FIESTA SUREŅA, H.C.,
3. MERCHANT OF VENICE-ANNECY-HUSSONET |
NO CORRIERON : TERRA
FERMA |
|
-4614- |
3a.- Premio
CHAMANTO, 1600 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 12 al
8 |
Tpo.01.34.16 Premios
$2200000 al 1°, $660000 al 2°, $440000 al 3°, $220000 al 4° |
Prop.
CURAUMA |
Prep. O. SILVA
S. |
4322 |
1° |
3 |
WINGMAN
|
449 |
0/0 |
56 |
J. MEDINA
|
2.9 |
4450 |
2° |
4 |
RIE CON
GANAS |
427 |
1
1/4 |
54 |
N. FIGUEROA
|
14.7 |
4506 |
3° |
6 |
KING OF THE
D |
463 |
1
1/4 |
53 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
11.4 |
4583 |
4° |
8 |
VICTORY
BRANC |
443 |
4
0/0 |
53 |
E. TOLEDO
|
8.7 |
4450 |
5° |
7 |
RUMAK
|
489 |
8
1/4 |
56 |
H. BARRERA
|
7.2 |
4509 |
6° |
5 |
SEVEN RED
|
447 |
9
1/4 |
56 |
B. LEON
|
5.9 |
4448 |
7° |
1 |
INVASIVO
|
482 |
10
1/2 |
56 |
D. SANCHEZ
|
2.2 |
4583 |
8° |
2 |
GATO ARMADO
|
474 |
11
3/4 |
52 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
36.3 |
4518 |
9° |
9 |
HORSE LOVER
|
478 |
20
|
56 |
P. SANTOS
|
50.2 |
WINGMAN, M.A., 7.
DANCE BRIGHTLY-WHIP-WORLDWATCH |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-4615- |
4a.- Premio
CHIPINQUE, 1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Condicional |
Tpo.00.58.42 Premios
$1400000 al 1°, $315000 al 2°, $175000 al 3°, $105000 al 4° |
Prop.
BENVIC |
Prep. S. INDA
M. |
4508 |
1° |
14 |
KAMAZZO
|
460 |
0/0 |
56 |
R. LIZAMA
|
3.3 |
4261 |
2° |
12 |
DIGNO
CABALLE |
468 |
1
0/0 |
56 |
JN.
GALLEGUILLO |
16 |
4508 |
3° |
10 |
MILTON
KEYNES |
453 |
1
1/2 |
52 |
R. AVILA
|
2.2 |
2755 |
4° |
3 |
EL RISUEŅO
|
466 |
1
1/2 |
56 |
C. FUENZALIDA
|
5.3 |
4240 |
5° |
4 |
IL PERUGGINO
|
446 |
4
0/0 |
56 |
CH. ROJAS
|
52.8 |
4445 |
6° |
8 |
LABORANTE
|
456 |
5
0/0 |
56 |
P. SANTOS
|
20.3 |
4508 |
7° |
6 |
PELO EN
PECHO |
443 |
5
0/0 |
56 |
B. LEON
|
6.1 |
4271 |
8° |
9 |
DECRETO REAL
|
406 |
6
0/0 |
56 |
N. CASTRO
|
92.3 |
4593 |
9° |
15 |
BROOK FIELDS
|
412 |
6
0/0 |
52 |
B. ORELLANA
|
33.2 |
4487 |
10° |
11 |
LAXY BEST
|
452 |
7
1/2 |
56 |
R. SOLORZA
|
31.4 |
4508 |
11° |
13 |
SIMON
BOCANEG |
463 |
8
0/0 |
56 |
O. ULLOA
|
10.1 |
4508 |
12° |
1 |
DON BERMEJO
|
406 |
9
1/2 |
56 |
L. SANCHEZ
|
208. |
4553 |
13° |
5 |
EL PUESTERO
|
402 |
18
1/4 |
56 |
C. ORTEGA
|
113. |
4508 |
14° |
2 |
PASO DEL SOL
|
479 |
24
1/2 |
56 |
JN. BERRIOS
|
248. |
KAMAZZO, M.A., 3. MON
POTE LE GITAN-LE FLEUR-HUSSONET |
NO CORRIERON : EL
HILANDERO |
|
-4616- |
5a.- Premio CHICLE,
2000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 41 al
20 |
Tpo.01.59.89 Premios
$3400000 al 1°, $1020000 al 2°, $680000 al 3°, $340000 al 4° |
Prop. DOŅA
ESTER |
Prep. D. MATTE
D. |
4447 |
1° |
3 |
CASINO
ROYALE |
496 |
0/0 |
53 |
D. SANCHEZ
|
4.1 |
4089 |
2° |
5 |
EL FARRERO
|
482 |
1/4
|
56 |
O. ULLOA
|
2.4 |
4447 |
3° |
1 |
BUM BUM
CHIQU |
504 |
1/2
|
61 |
G. PONTIGO
|
2 |
4272 |
4° |
6 |
OSTENTOSA Y
C |
400 |
1
3/4 |
49 |
A. VARAS
|
8.2 |
4469 |
5° |
2 |
OCEAN CLASS
|
457 |
6
0/0 |
50 |
J. MEDINA
|
11.2 |
4409 |
6° |
4 |
ROCAMAN
|
475 |
6
1/2 |
52 |
N. FIGUEROA
|
22.8 |
CASINO ROYALE, M.C.,
6. RIYADIAN-SIMPLY-WINNING II |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-4617- |
6a.- Premio
VELOCIDAD, 1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Clasico Peso
Reglamento Gr. 2 |
Tpo.00.56.76 Premios
$5450000 al 1°, $1362500 al 2°, $817500 al 3°, $545000 al 4° |
Prop. SAN
LORENZO |
Prep. S. MORALES
G. |
4451 |
1° |
3 |
SUPER IMPACT
|
481 |
0/0 |
61 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
7.4 |
3847 |
2° |
1 |
EL TIGRITO
|
474 |
Cbza |
61 |
H. I. BERRIOS
|
1.8 |
4409 |
3° |
8 |
TENTE EN PIE
|
483 |
1/2
|
61 |
G. ACEVEDO
|
13.9 |
4409 |
4° |
9 |
BAMBO FIVE
|
529 |
1
0/0 |
61 |
D. SANCHEZ
|
17.2 |
4223 |
5° |
4 |
TAYER
|
462 |
1
1/4 |
61 |
L. TORRES
|
3 |
4409 |
6° |
6 |
AFFINITY
|
457 |
2
0/0 |
55 |
V. CIFUENTES
|
5.9 |
4409 |
7° |
10 |
TOSCAN
MERCHA |
477 |
2
3/4 |
61 |
R. LIZAMA
|
20.8 |
4451 |
8° |
7 |
SATURADOR
|
478 |
4
3/4 |
61 |
M. A.
BUSTAMANT |
29.6 |
4531 |
9° |
5 |
SI SABE
|
479 |
5
3/4 |
61 |
V. ORREGO
|
29.1 |
SUPER IMPACT, C.C., 4.
TOTAL IMPACT-GERARDA-GOLD TRIBUTE |
NO CORRIERON : UNICO
SOY |
|
-4618- |
7a.- Premio
CHAMBONITO, 1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Condicional |
Tpo.00.58.56 Premios
$1400000 al 1°, $315000 al 2°, $175000 al 3°, $105000 al 4° |
Prop. EL
CUSTI |
Prep. P. MELERO
B. |
4505 |
1° |
6 |
TAN PECOSA
|
450 |
0/0 |
56 |
L. SILVA
|
26.8 |
4421 |
2° |
5 |
ENTRE LUNAS
|
471 |
1
0/0 |
56 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
3.5 |
4334 |
3° |
8 |
MI PRIMAVERA
|
427 |
3
1/4 |
56 |
R. SOLORZA
|
52 |
1439 |
4° |
12 |
CRAPOLIS
|
422 |
5
1/4 |
56 |
J. MEDINA
|
2.1 |
4502 |
5° |
15 |
BEAUTY FACE
|
420 |
5
3/4 |
56 |
G. INOSTROZA
|
175. |
4502 |
6° |
2 |
SITALY
|
414 |
6
1/4 |
56 |
N. GARCIA
|
20.6 |
4502 |
7° |
11 |
PUEDES TU
|
440 |
6
3/4 |
56 |
JON. A.
CASTILL |
4.1 |
4442 |
8° |
7 |
DOMINGA OCHO
|
428 |
7
1/4 |
52 |
G. VEGA
|
17.1 |
4333 |
9° |
13 |
ZIGAL
|
432 |
9
1/2 |
52 |
B. ORELLANA
|
12.9 |
---- |
10° |
10 |
SE PREPARAN
|
515 |
10
|
56 |
N. CASTRO
|
8.1 |
4268 |
11° |
9 |
CACHETONCITA
|
472 |
14
1/2 |
56 |
FCO. SOTO
|
31.1 |
4502 |
12° |
14 |
HAWAIAN
WOMAN |
444 |
15
1/2 |
56 |
JR. A.
GONZALEZ |
51.2 |
TAN PECOSA, H.M., 3.
TUMBLEBRUTUS-MUY PECOSA-MALEK |
NO CORRIERON : ESCUCHA
CARMELA FREEMOON DEMANDADORA |
|
-4619- |
8a.- Premio
CHAMAQUITO, 1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Condicional |
Tpo.00.58.53 Premios
$1400000 al 1°, $315000 al 2°, $175000 al 3°, $105000 al 4° |
Prop. SUPER
SUPER |
Prep. O. MARTINEZ
L. |
4273 |
1° |
13 |
TURBO MAN
|
456 |
0/0 |
56 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
1.6 |
3140 |
2° |
11 |
ORSAY
|
479 |
1/2
|
56 |
N. SOTO
|
18.5 |
4508 |
3° |
12 |
COLOSSEO
|
447 |
1
3/4 |
56 |
A. VARAS
|
5.3 |
4445 |
4° |
8 |
MORGON
|
453 |
2
3/4 |
56 |
G. PONTIGO
|
16.2 |
4440 |
5° |
6 |
SOY EL
PRIMOG |
490 |
3
0/0 |
52 |
R. AVILA
|
5.1 |
4470 |
6° |
14 |
MARINO
CHILOT |
443 |
4
0/0 |
56 |
JN. BERRIOS
|
54.9 |
4440 |
7° |
3 |
DONES
|
423 |
5
0/0 |
56 |
C. ORTEGA
|
105. |
4221 |
8° |
10 |
PARQUE DE
ROM |
404 |
9
1/4 |
52 |
G. VEGA
|
136. |
---- |
9° |
2 |
SACRAMENT
|
440 |
10
|
56 |
JON. A.
CASTILL |
6.7 |
4318 |
10° |
7 |
DALLIPULLI
|
465 |
11
1/4 |
56 |
O. ULLOA
|
15.7 |
4508 |
11° |
5 |
DON ALEJO
|
358 |
12
|
56 |
JS. SANCHEZ
|
258. |
4440 |
12° |
1 |
CORRE QUE TE
|
410 |
13
1/4 |
56 |
N. CASTRO
|
94.2 |
4445 |
13° |
9 |
BUENO SOY
|
389 |
14
1/4 |
52 |
B. ORELLANA
|
71.7 |
4508 |
14° |
4 |
FRAN PAR
|
419 |
14
3/4 |
56 |
FCO. SOTO
|
52.2 |
TURBO MAN, C.M., 3.
WAR CHANT-SOLAIA-HUSSONET |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-4620- |
9a.- Premio PALOMA
INFIEL, 1300 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Clasico
Condicional |
Tpo.01.13.41 Premios
$3000000 al 1°, $750000 al 2°, $375000 al 3°, $225000 al 4° |
Prop. HARAS DE
PIRQUE |
Prep. G. AGUIRRE
A. |
4451 |
1° |
7 |
LA GOURMET
|
457 |
0/0 |
56 |
B. LEON
|
6.8 |
4355 |
2° |
10 |
PERSEVERANTE
|
458 |
5
0/0 |
50 |
J. MEDINA
|
32.7 |
4355 |
3° |
3 |
AMMURA
|
464 |
5
3/4 |
50 |
N. FIGUEROA
|
24.3 |
4272 |
4° |
1 |
QUE TE HACE
|
474 |
6
1/4 |
61 |
D. SANCHEZ
|
4.3 |
4476 |
5° |
5 |
MARCHA DE
GUE |
436 |
7
0/0 |
55 |
A. RIVERA
|
7.6 |
4272 |
6° |
6 |
TOUSSI
|
481 |
8
1/2 |
50 |
E. TOLEDO
|
8.5 |
4453 |
7° |
2 |
TOSSITA
|
469 |
8
3/4 |
50 |
F. DIAZ
|
2 |
4410 |
8° |
4 |
BIJOU
NISTEL( |
459 |
10
|
50 |
H. BARRERA
|
35.1 |
4410 |
9° |
11 |
IRRESPETUOSA
|
447 |
10
3/4 |
50 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
8.1 |
4536 |
10° |
9 |
COLORCARE
|
456 |
11
1/2 |
61 |
L. TORRES
|
23.7 |
4410 |
11° |
8 |
GREAT DIVINE
|
475 |
16
1/2 |
50 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
35.1 |
LA GOURMET, H.C., 4.
MERCHANT OF VENICE-FREE LUNCH-HUSSONET |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-4621- |
10a.- Premio
CHARNELA, 1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Condicional |
Tpo.00.58.20 Premios
$1400000 al 1°, $315000 al 2°, $175000 al 3°, $105000 al 4° |
Prop. LA
ESTRELLA |
Prep. JN. CAVIERES
A. |
4453 |
1° |
2 |
PERIZA
VITALE |
463 |
0/0 |
53 |
N. FIGUEROA
|
5.4 |
4476 |
2° |
5 |
LA CHEQUERA
|
464 |
Cbza |
50 |
G. VEGA
|
3.7 |
4506 |
3° |
7 |
GUAGUA
TIERNA |
458 |
1/2
Pcz |
53 |
N. SOTO
|
10.1 |
4087 |
4° |
9 |
SAFIRICA
|
409 |
1/2
|
54 |
D. SANCHEZ
|
8.9 |
4410 |
5° |
1 |
CHECK YOUR
SU |
440 |
1
1/2 |
53 |
E. TOLEDO
|
16.9 |
4133 |
6° |
6 |
VIDA LLENA
|
436 |
1
1/2 |
53 |
P. SANTOS
|
7.3 |
4410 |
7° |
4 |
LADY COHIBA
|
418 |
2
3/4 |
53 |
M. CHAMORRO
|
10.1 |
4519 |
8° |
12 |
ALOLADA
|
419 |
4
1/4 |
53 |
JN. BERRIOS
|
98.7 |
4338 |
9° |
15 |
LILOU
|
442 |
4
1/4 |
53 |
B. ORELLANA
|
3 |
4442 |
10° |
11 |
MEDAKETIYA
|
421 |
6
1/4 |
53 |
A. VARAS
|
34.4 |
4515 |
11° |
8 |
LUCRECIA
LIND |
418 |
6
1/2 |
53 |
L. SILVA
|
48.9 |
4502 |
12° |
14 |
LE VILLI
|
396 |
7
0/0 |
49 |
R. AVILA
|
67.6 |
4133 |
13° |
13 |
YIVO
|
445 |
10
1/4 |
53 |
JS. PAREDES
|
78.5 |
1899 |
14° |
3 |
LA
ENCANTADOR |
473 |
13
1/4 |
54 |
A. RIVERA
|
24.9 |
PERIZA VITALE, H.C.,
3. IVAN DENISOVICH-PERIZA-SADLERS CONGRESS |
NO CORRIERON : MI
BAMBINA |
|
-4622- |
11a.- Premio
CHOLITO, 1100 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 6 al
1 |
Tpo.01.05.54 Premios
$1000000 al 1°, $300000 al 2°, $200000 al 3°, $100000 al 4° |
Prop. TRES
MACHOS |
Prep. C. MIRANDA
M. |
4449 |
1° |
13 |
THE VISION
|
472 |
0/0 |
56 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
12.9 |
4507 |
2° |
1 |
LOLO
DINAMICO |
476 |
Cbza |
56 |
C. TORRES
|
4.6 |
4581 |
3° |
9 |
ISLA OLIVA
|
421 |
1/2
|
59 |
L. TORRES
|
3.6 |
4581 |
4° |
12 |
LA HERENCIA
|
421 |
3/4
|
58 |
J. MEDINA
|
8.8 |
4573 |
5° |
10 |
SIEBEL
|
437 |
1
1/4 |
56 |
R. SOLORZA
|
29.3 |
4581 |
6° |
5 |
MI DIABLO
DOR |
441 |
1
1/2 |
56 |
R. PEREZ S.
|
19.9 |
4573 |
7° |
6 |
TENGO SUERTE
|
443 |
2
1/2 |
56 |
M. LOPEZ
|
111. |
4501 |
8° |
11 |
SHY NIGHT
|
433 |
2
3/4 |
56 |
JN.
GALLEGUILLO |
3.3 |
4573 |
9° |
14 |
PEARL
HARBOUR |
471 |
2
3/4 |
56 |
N. CASTRO
|
12.3 |
4573 |
10° |
4 |
NOTITA
|
406 |
5
1/4 |
56 |
G. PONTIGO
|
9.2 |
4573 |
11° |
8 |
PLAY SECRET
|
436 |
5
1/4 |
56 |
C. ORTEGA
|
87.7 |
4581 |
12° |
7 |
MHARINO
|
382 |
5
1/2 |
56 |
FCO. SOTO
|
46.5 |
4452 |
13° |
15 |
BARNABAS
II(A |
441 |
8
1/4 |
56 |
G. A.
COVARRUBI |
76.3 |
364 |
14° |
16 |
LA MILAGROS
|
481 |
9
0/0 |
56 |
C. FUENZALIDA
|
11.3 |
4467 |
15° |
3 |
MI DULCE
KARI |
464 |
9
1/4 |
56 |
L. SANCHEZ
|
71.6 |
THE VISION, H.A., 5.
INDY VIDUAL-THE WHO-STUKA II |
NO CORRIERON :
SOMORROSTRO |
|
-4623- |
12a.- Premio
CHIRIPO, 1300 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 23 al
13 |
Tpo.01.14.84 Premios
$1500000 al 1°, $450000 al 2°, $300000 al 3°, $150000 al 4° |
Prop. EL
CEDRO |
Prep. JN. CAVIERES
A. |
4480 |
1° |
1 |
MUY BUSCADO
|
453 |
0/0 |
59 |
L. TORRES
|
13.6 |
4448 |
2° |
3 |
KRUG II(ARG)
|
464 |
1/4
|
57 |
M. ARANDA
|
4.3 |
4448 |
3° |
8 |
PORETTI
|
407 |
1
1/2 |
54 |
L. RIVERA
|
13.2 |
4052 |
4° |
10 |
MENTIRITAS
|
429 |
1
3/4 |
53 |
D. SANCHEZ
|
11 |
4448 |
5° |
12 |
ROSAS PARA
EL |
474 |
1
3/4 |
60 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
9.2 |
4222 |
6° |
5 |
BOTICELLI
SOŅ |
561 |
1
3/4 |
58 |
A. RIVERA
|
4.3 |
4585 |
7° |
4 |
VICTORY
CARSO |
457 |
2
3/4 |
58 |
V. ORREGO
|
14.3 |
4518 |
8° |
2 |
PICCOLA NERA
|
455 |
4
3/4 |
52 |
E. TOLEDO
|
14.6 |
4345 |
9° |
7 |
DON FELI
|
481 |
7
0/0 |
59 |
J. MEDINA
|
2.6 |
4585 |
10° |
9 |
HOLDEM
|
445 |
7
3/4 |
59 |
R. SOLORZA
|
71.6 |
3732 |
11° |
6 |
STELLA DI
GIA |
514 |
9
0/0 |
53 |
G. ACEVEDO
|
14.8 |
MUY BUSCADO, M.A., 4.
SHOWBIZ-SAINT DENNIS-HUSSONET |
NO CORRIERON : PUTIN
|
|
-4624- |
13a.- Premio
CHIBURGO, 1100 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 16 al
13 |
Tpo.01.03.48 Premios
$1300000 al 1°, $390000 al 2°, $260000 al 3°, $130000 al 4° |
Prop.
ALVIDAL |
Prep. S. INDA
M. |
4518 |
1° |
4 |
LE BAGUETTE
|
428 |
0/0 |
55 |
R. POLANCO
|
10.2 |
4528 |
2° |
13 |
MISS KATRINA
|
420 |
1/2
|
54 |
R. PAINEN
|
12.8 |
4229 |
3° |
12 |
FORTUNATTO
|
448 |
2
3/4 |
56 |
G. ACEVEDO
|
1.6 |
4248 |
4° |
11 |
VESTIDA DE
ES |
448 |
3
1/4 |
55 |
J. MEDINA
|
26.6 |
4519 |
5° |
16 |
MISTER
FULVIO |
462 |
4
1/4 |
56 |
C. ORTEGA
|
36 |
4517 |
6° |
15 |
CRUZADO DEL
T |
470 |
4
1/2 |
56 |
V. MIRANDA
|
11.4 |
4517 |
7° |
5 |
SHAZAM
|
440 |
5
3/4 |
56 |
D. SANCHEZ
|
5 |
4417 |
8° |
10 |
BAZU RADAWY
|
411 |
6
0/0 |
54 |
V. ORREGO
|
43.6 |
4469 |
9° |
9 |
ES
DIABLISIMO |
462 |
6
1/2 |
56 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
24 |
4514 |
10° |
2 |
BRIGHT LIGHT
|
446 |
6
1/2 |
54 |
F. DIAZ
|
38.8 |
4454 |
11° |
7 |
PATRON BUENO
|
438 |
8
3/4 |
56 |
N. CASTRO
|
15.1 |
4518 |
12° |
14 |
MISS HALORY
|
446 |
9
1/2 |
55 |
P. SANTOS
|
44.5 |
4517 |
13° |
3 |
HIJO DEL PAN
|
440 |
9
1/2 |
55 |
FCO. SOTO
|
27.6 |
4578 |
14° |
6 |
EL REY
PASTOR |
448 |
10
1/2 |
53 |
N. FIGUEROA
|
32.3 |
4354 |
15° |
1 |
MISTER
PORTIL |
410 |
17
1/4 |
56 |
N. GARCIA
|
49.9 |
LE BAGUETTE, M.M., 3.
FELIZ DE LA VIDA-VINGT SUR VINS-HUSSONET |
NO CORRIERON : SOMBRAS
DE AYER |
|
-4625- |
14a.- Premio
CHONTERO, 1100 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 6 al
3 |
Tpo.01.04.57 Premios
$1250000 al 1°, $375000 al 2°, $250000 al 3°, $125000 al 4° |
Prop.
ELEPHANT |
Prep. C. CONEJEROS
A. |
4580 |
1° |
6 |
BOUDICCA
|
453 |
0/0 |
54 |
FCO. SOTO
|
6.9 |
4516 |
2° |
14 |
ESTOY
TIQUITA |
462 |
2
1/4 |
54 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
7 |
4479 |
3° |
3 |
AFINISH
|
459 |
3
0/0 |
54 |
M. ARANDA
|
5.1 |
4479 |
4° |
2 |
REMOLINO
DIXI |
401 |
3
3/4 |
54 |
JN. BERRIOS
|
89.6 |
4603 |
5° |
10 |
PARCHE ROJO
|
432 |
4
0/0 |
53 |
L. SILVA
|
25.2 |
4588 |
6° |
9 |
PERFECCIONIST |
456 |
4
1/4 |
55 |
L. GONZALEZ
|
23.6 |
4478 |
7° |
4 |
CUNA
REGALONA |
467 |
4
1/4 |
54 |
L. RIVERA
|
3.1 |
4516 |
8° |
7 |
PLAYA DE ORO
|
408 |
5
3/4 |
55 |
JR. A.
GONZALEZ |
4.2 |
4512 |
9° |
8 |
ARRANCAR A
PE |
503 |
6
0/0 |
53 |
JR. F.
HERNANDE |
7 |
4590 |
10° |
15 |
LA FRONDA
|
411 |
6
1/2 |
56 |
G. PONTIGO
|
6.9 |
4588 |
11° |
5 |
VIDENCIO
|
458 |
8
0/0 |
54 |
R. PEREZ S.
|
59 |
4506 |
12° |
13 |
KING BAR
|
480 |
10
|
53 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
14.1 |
4588 |
13° |
11 |
PAMPA LADY
|
400 |
12
3/4 |
53 |
R. PAINEN
|
16.5 |
BOUDICCA, H.M., 4.
PORT ROYAL-BLACK S.-SAM M. |
NO CORRIERON : FUENTE
MORA AHMADI |
|
-4626- |
15a.- Premio
CHAPOTERO, 1100 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 27 al
17 |
Tpo.01.03.86 Premios
$1450000 al 1°, $435000 al 2°, $290000 al 3°, $145000 al 4° |
Prop. DON
GATO |
Prep. P. BAEZA
A. |
4513 |
1° |
3 |
IL
GATTAMELAT |
450 |
0/0 |
56 |
G. PONTIGO
|
3.1 |
4404 |
2° |
1 |
PAPKO(ARG)
|
543 |
1/2
|
59 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
11.7 |
4099 |
3° |
2 |
ALWAYS SMILE
|
442 |
1
1/4 |
53 |
N. FIGUEROA
|
13.8 |
4443 |
4° |
12 |
NOS VEMOS
|
468 |
1
1/4 |
59 |
D. SANCHEZ
|
4.5 |
4517 |
5° |
5 |
DREAM HUNTER
|
479 |
1
1/2 |
57 |
L. GONZALEZ
|
26.2 |
4513 |
6° |
11 |
DUKE OF
VENIC |
488 |
2
1/2 |
54 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
23.2 |
4411 |
7° |
7 |
BIANCO MARE
|
509 |
3
0/0 |
59 |
M. GALAZ
|
8.9 |
4417 |
8° |
6 |
LOICA
|
471 |
4
3/4 |
53 |
J. MEDINA
|
15 |
4513 |
9° |
4 |
WITH SPIRIT
|
424 |
6
0/0 |
56 |
JN.
GALLEGUILLO |
28.1 |
4494 |
10° |
8 |
SENZA PAURA
|
489 |
6
1/4 |
55 |
H. BARRERA
|
3 |
4586 |
11° |
10 |
NOS TRAE LA
P |
460 |
8
0/0 |
53 |
R. PAINEN
|
50 |
4044 |
12° |
9 |
PEREPILLAN
|
436 |
9
3/4 |
60 |
F. DIAZ
|
12 |
IL GATTAMELATA, M.M.,
3. WAR CHANT-CATERINA SFORZA-EDGY DIPLOMAT |
NO CORRIERON : SUMMER
BOY |
|
-4627- |
16a.- Premio CHILE
CHICO, 1100 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 13 al
10 |
Tpo.01.04.31 Premios
$1300000 al 1°, $390000 al 2°, $260000 al 3°, $130000 al 4° |
Prop.
ISABELITA |
Prep. C. URBINA
H. |
4416 |
1° |
6 |
SEŅOR
PEDROAL |
470 |
0/0 |
54 |
J. MEDINA
|
3.4 |
4518 |
2° |
14 |
THAT'S OK
|
452 |
3/4
|
55 |
JN.
GALLEGUILLO |
15.7 |
4587 |
3° |
12 |
PIROPEO(ARG)
|
456 |
1
1/2 |
55 |
CH. ROJAS
|
13.7 |
4587 |
4° |
13 |
SOY DE LA
SEL |
483 |
2
0/0 |
55 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
9.8 |
4453 |
5° |
2 |
IMPARABLE
|
446 |
2
0/0 |
54 |
A. RIVERA
|
9.3 |
4455 |
6° |
8 |
EN LO ALTO
|
405 |
2
1/4 |
54 |
JN. MUŅOZ M.
|
43.9 |
4587 |
7° |
11 |
ESPN ESTUDIO
|
442 |
3
0/0 |
53 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
16.7 |
4419 |
8° |
4 |
SATISFACTION
|
443 |
3
0/0 |
55 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
5.8 |
4578 |
9° |
16 |
SARGIE
|
472 |
3
0/0 |
55 |
N. CASTRO
|
46.2 |
4517 |
10° |
9 |
ESTABA
ESCRIT |
442 |
3
3/4 |
56 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
12.4 |
4587 |
11° |
10 |
FLORIBELLA
|
419 |
4
3/4 |
53 |
N. SOTO
|
72.9 |
4133 |
12° |
7 |
NOCHE
LUNAR(A |
436 |
5
1/4 |
55 |
D. SANCHEZ
|
3.7 |
4584 |
13° |
15 |
BLEU CIEL
|
444 |
10
1/2 |
55 |
JR. A.
GONZALEZ |
13.4 |
4587 |
14° |
3 |
PULICAN
|
423 |
13
|
54 |
L. SILVA
|
13.9 |
SEŅOR PEDROALBERTO,
M.M., 4. TUMBLEBRUTUS-POCHA INDY-INDY VIDUAL |
NO CORRIERON : PEBLITO
TAVELINA |
|
-4628- |
17a.- Premio
CHIRLA, 1100 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 9 al
5 |
Tpo.01.04.70 Premios
$1250000 al 1°, $375000 al 2°, $250000 al 3°, $125000 al 4° |
Prop.
ANDALIEN |
Prep. S. MORALES
G. |
4590 |
1° |
12 |
CUCHICHEO
|
454 |
0/0 |
56 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
23.7 |
4590 |
2° |
14 |
CREANDO
CAMIN |
450 |
1/2
|
53 |
F. DIAZ
|
16.3 |
4515 |
3° |
3 |
TORNADO ROJO
|
481 |
1
0/0 |
55 |
N. GARCIA
|
7.5 |
4590 |
4° |
7 |
MI
NUEVAPRINC |
397 |
1
1/2 |
54 |
JR. A.
GONZALEZ |
14.9 |
4590 |
5° |
1 |
GREEN KING
|
422 |
1
3/4 |
57 |
G. PONTIGO
|
4.2 |
4583 |
6° |
5 |
SUMMER NIGHT
|
440 |
3
1/4 |
54 |
JR. F.
HERNANDE |
20.9 |
4514 |
7° |
15 |
JULITAZA
|
434 |
3
1/2 |
56 |
C. TORRES
|
3.7 |
4514 |
8° |
9 |
KUMPA
|
470 |
3
3/4 |
56 |
L. GONZALEZ
|
4.1 |
4590 |
9° |
4 |
UNDER CLOUD
|
395 |
5
1/2 |
54 |
R. PAINEN
|
27.4 |
4344 |
10° |
10 |
KISS ME
MUCHO |
419 |
6
3/4 |
54 |
A. RIVERA
|
9.2 |
4279 |
11° |
8 |
DONGA
|
423 |
7
3/4 |
54 |
P. SANTOS
|
24.9 |
4588 |
12° |
6 |
PEDRO
COLORIN |
392 |
7
3/4 |
53 |
JN. BERRIOS
|
59.6 |
4515 |
13° |
2 |
MOUTON
|
478 |
11
|
54 |
R. SOLORZA
|
92.2 |
4590 |
14° |
11 |
INDIA
CARIŅOS |
454 |
11
3/4 |
53 |
L. SILVA
|
20.4 |
4515 |
15° |
13 |
TIO FELIPE
|
422 |
11
3/4 |
54 |
C. ORTEGA
|
17.8 |
4590 |
16° |
16 |
EL
VENTAJISTA |
446 |
13
3/4 |
54 |
N. SOTO
|
205. |
CUCHICHEO, M.M., 3.
SAGITTARIUS-NIGHT FLY-NUREYEV DANCER |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-4629- |
18a.- Premio
CHINCHORRO, 1100 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 10 al
8 |
Tpo.01.04.62 Premios
$1250000 al 1°, $375000 al 2°, $250000 al 3°, $125000 al 4° |
Prop. MATTE D.
DOMINGO |
Prep. D. MATTE
D. |
4514 |
1° |
4 |
CAE LA TARDE
|
473 |
0/0 |
55 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
5.4 |
4519 |
2° |
3 |
BORGOŅONA
|
424 |
1/2
|
55 |
JN.
GALLEGUILLO |
7 |
4591 |
3° |
8 |
FRENCH
GIGOLO |
468 |
3
1/4 |
54 |
N. SOTO
|
8.5 |
4591 |
4° |
14 |
EL DESTINO
|
471 |
3
1/4 |
54 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
6.2 |
4419 |
5° |
5 |
TANGALLE
|
440 |
4
0/0 |
56 |
M. GALAZ
|
18.9 |
4506 |
6° |
13 |
VILLARREAL
|
493 |
4
1/2 |
54 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
9.6 |
4519 |
7° |
9 |
GOLD NIGHT
|
450 |
5
1/2 |
56 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
12 |
3810 |
8° |
1 |
PRINCESS
PARK |
424 |
6
0/0 |
56 |
J. MEDINA
|
1.8 |
2086 |
9° |
2 |
PUBILLA
|
500 |
11
|
54 |
JN. BERRIOS
|
30.6 |
CAE LA TARDE, C.M., 9.
GOLDEN VOYAGER-ALDEADAVILA-SAM M. |
NO CORRIERON : SWAN
DANY BLACK MANENA REGALONA TELEVISIVA MARATONE ATLANTICA |
|