-4375- |
1a.- Premio MAIHUE,
1100 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Indice: 1 al
1 |
Tpo.01.13.24 Premios
$770000 al 1°, $173250 al 2°, $ al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop. ETIQUETA
NEGRA |
Prep. O. SILVA
S. |
4218 |
1° |
6 |
CONSUETUDINAR |
454 |
0/0 |
56 |
V. RAMIREZ
|
2 |
4120 |
2° |
5 |
VOLVIO UNA
NO |
400 |
3
0/0 |
56 |
JN. GUAJARDO
|
15 |
4211 |
2° |
13 |
PUERTA
VIZCAY |
442 |
3
0/0 |
56 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
11 |
4265 |
4° |
10 |
DREAD LOCKS
|
416 |
3
0/0 |
56 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
5 |
4326 |
5° |
11 |
FLOR ANDINA
|
420 |
4
3/4 |
56 |
P. SANTOS
|
5 |
4314 |
6° |
8 |
COMO PECAS
PA |
414 |
6
0/0 |
56 |
JS. ALAVA
|
7 |
4262 |
7° |
2 |
LA NIETA
|
428 |
8
3/4 |
56 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
5 |
4265 |
8° |
7 |
HERMOSA AIDA
|
430 |
9
0/0 |
56 |
L. RIVERA
|
30 |
4265 |
9° |
12 |
LADY TETE
|
505 |
9
1/2 |
56 |
D. CARVACHO
|
21 |
4257 |
10° |
4 |
RESISTE
|
432 |
12
1/4 |
56 |
A. R. MARTINEZ
|
33 |
4262 |
11° |
9 |
LUCILA VIT
|
425 |
15
|
56 |
R. PAINEN
|
30 |
4265 |
12° |
3 |
BORDE
COSTERO |
456 |
16
3/4 |
56 |
J. TORO
|
8 |
4211 |
13° |
1 |
EL TONEL
|
391 |
16
3/4 |
56 |
C. ORTEGA
|
90 |
CONSUETUDINARIO, C.A.,
11. BARKERVILLE-SANTA RITA-WORLDWATCH |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-4376- |
2a.- Premio
MELINCUE, 1300 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Indice: 17 al
11 |
Tpo.01.24.87 Premios
$1000000 al 1°, $300000 al 2°, $150000 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop.
POLPAICO |
Prep. A. AGUADO
C. |
4206 |
1° |
9 |
RE VIVO
|
459 |
0/0 |
56 |
CH. ROJAS
|
3 |
4266 |
2° |
4 |
GHOST HUNTER
|
452 |
3/4
|
54 |
L. RIVERA
|
4 |
4324 |
3° |
3 |
ANAHOLA
|
440 |
1
1/4 |
59 |
I. VILLAGRAN
|
13 |
4215 |
4° |
2 |
NOBLEZA DE
IN |
451 |
11
1/4 |
57 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
4 |
4323 |
5° |
8 |
CHIQUINO
|
489 |
11
1/4 |
59 |
JS. SANCHEZ
|
16 |
4321 |
6° |
1 |
HERMANOS
QUER |
438 |
16
|
56 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
9 |
4215 |
7° |
6 |
BRAVE MAN
|
474 |
16
3/4 |
57 |
C. ORTEGA
|
33 |
RE VIVO, C.A., 4.
MONTHIR-REVIVA-RICTORIOUS |
NO CORRIERON : SUSHI
ROLL KISS ME DEAR |
|
-4377- |
3a.- Premio MAGIC
SWAT, 1700 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Indice: 24 al
13 |
Tpo.01.52.88 Premios
$1690000 al 1°, $507000 al 2°, $253500 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop. INDA M.
SERGIO |
Prep. S. INDA
M. |
4195 |
1° |
6 |
MARINAIO
|
480 |
0/0 |
57 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
3 |
4215 |
2° |
4 |
SHANDEL
|
470 |
5
3/4 |
54 |
D. CARVACHO
|
7 |
4213 |
3° |
2 |
SHAPE IT UP
|
484 |
8
1/2 |
57 |
I. VILLAGRAN
|
3 |
4195 |
4° |
1 |
DANCE AND
KIS |
520 |
10
1/4 |
55 |
J. TORO
|
9 |
4259 |
5° |
5 |
TENER VALOR
|
418 |
13
1/4 |
50 |
JR. F.
HERNANDE |
8 |
4195 |
6° |
3 |
MAHUAL
|
450 |
27
1/4 |
59 |
V. RAMIREZ
|
3 |
MARINAIO, C.C., 7. SIR
CAT-MARIETTINA-COLUMBUS DAY |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-4378- |
4a.- Premio
MISTRAL, 1300 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Indice: 6 al
2 |
Tpo.01.25.15 Premios
$870000 al 1°, $261000 al 2°, $130500 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop.
LEONTINA |
Prep. E. GUAJARDO
J. |
4217 |
1° |
8 |
PLUSCUANPERFE |
436 |
0/0 |
57 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
2 |
4327 |
2° |
3 |
GEORGICO
|
458 |
4
1/2 |
57 |
L. RIVERA
|
2 |
4327 |
3° |
6 |
NATIVA
CALERA |
467 |
6
1/4 |
57 |
M. DONOSO
|
4 |
4218 |
4° |
5 |
SOY FARRERO
|
443 |
11
1/2 |
53 |
FCO. SOTO
|
24 |
4328 |
5° |
2 |
BOGAVANTE
|
437 |
12
1/4 |
56 |
A. R. MARTINEZ
|
9 |
4326 |
6° |
4 |
RIVER TANGO
|
445 |
17
1/2 |
53 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
8 |
4218 |
7° |
9 |
MUSICA
MAESTR |
467 |
17
1/2 |
53 |
P. SANTOS
|
6 |
4317 |
8° |
7 |
ACTIVISTA
|
418 |
26
3/4 |
53 |
JN. GUAJARDO
|
15 |
4208 |
9° |
1 |
OVER THE
POST |
457 |
30
1/4 |
55 |
D. CARVACHO
|
24 |
PLUSCUANPERFECTO,
C.C., 4. FELIZ DE LA VIDA-GOLDEN CREOLINA-GOLDEN VOYAGER |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-4379- |
5a.- Premio
MEDALLON, 1200 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Condicional |
Tpo.01.19.79 Premios
$1100000 al 1°, $220000 al 2°, $110000 al 3°, $55000 al 4° |
Prop. PAPI
MAURO |
Prep. S. INDA
M. |
4225 |
1° |
9 |
NICOLAI
|
422 |
0/0 |
56 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
5 |
4197 |
2° |
2 |
IVANQUEST
|
417 |
2
1/4 |
52 |
G. VEGA
|
25 |
4121 |
3° |
8 |
COPY CAT
|
456 |
3
3/4 |
56 |
M. DONOSO
|
12 |
4315 |
4° |
4 |
FLAMING SIT
|
443 |
7
3/4 |
54 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
16 |
4318 |
5° |
12 |
MIRAMARE
|
465 |
8
3/4 |
56 |
L. RIVERA
|
3 |
4318 |
6° |
1 |
LOGGICO
|
443 |
11
3/4 |
56 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
2 |
4261 |
7° |
10 |
EL
COSQUILLIT |
410 |
13
|
54 |
R. MENA
|
81 |
3473 |
8° |
3 |
ALAYHAM
|
420 |
15
1/2 |
56 |
JR. F.
HERNANDE |
40 |
4198 |
9° |
13 |
WALLOW
|
400 |
18
|
56 |
P. SANTOS
|
58 |
4224 |
10° |
11 |
MAMITA
OLGUIT |
380 |
21
|
54 |
J. HEIDEN
|
2 |
4197 |
11° |
6 |
DON GUAPO
|
420 |
21
1/2 |
56 |
J. SARMIENTO
|
97 |
4018 |
12° |
5 |
POCAS
PALABRA |
415 |
23
|
54 |
D. CARVACHO
|
6 |
4225 |
13° |
7 |
MARINO
HEROIC |
461 |
29
1/2 |
56 |
JS. ALAVA
|
40 |
NICOLAI, M.A., 3.
UNTIL SUNDOWN-BRILLIANTY-KITWOOD |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-4380- |
6a.- Premio
MERCURIO, 1400 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Indice: 1 al
1 |
Tpo.01.33.50 Premios
$1100000 al 1°, $330000 al 2°, $165000 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop.
ANJUMA |
Prep. OSV. URBINA
H. |
4264 |
1° |
3 |
AZUL Y ORO
|
479 |
0/0 |
56 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
3 |
4216 |
2° |
10 |
OUTLET
|
471 |
2
0/0 |
56 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
6 |
4214 |
3° |
7 |
POLIBIO
|
448 |
2
1/4 |
56 |
P. SANTOS
|
5 |
4214 |
4° |
9 |
REFERIDO
|
477 |
3
3/4 |
56 |
I. VILLAGRAN
|
12 |
3972 |
5° |
6 |
MR.
HUMBERSTO |
500 |
4
3/4 |
56 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
3 |
4322 |
6° |
1 |
PETER TOM
|
450 |
4
3/4 |
56 |
JR. F.
HERNANDE |
5 |
4208 |
7° |
5 |
VICHAYITO
|
454 |
6
1/4 |
56 |
V. RAMIREZ
|
16 |
4214 |
8° |
8 |
EL DIVIDENDO
|
495 |
12
3/4 |
56 |
C. ORTEGA
|
33 |
4208 |
9° |
2 |
PERSONAL
DANC |
414 |
50
3/4 |
56 |
R. PAINEN
|
54 |
AZUL Y ORO, H.C., 6.
HARDY II-WAHIANA-WORLDWATCH |
NO CORRIERON : TIRSO
DE MOLINA |
|
-4381- |
7a.- Premio CIA.
SUDAMERICANA DE VAPORES, 1400 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Clasico
Handicap |
Tpo.01.30.22 Premios
$2000000 al 1°, $500000 al 2°, $300000 al 3°, $100000 al 4° |
Prop.
SANREY |
Prep. S. INDA
M. |
4179 |
1° |
1 |
COMPETITIVO
|
470 |
0/0 |
58 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
5 |
3979 |
2° |
3 |
PURE GALLOP
|
512 |
1
3/4 |
61 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
2 |
4035 |
3° |
8 |
EL SUCESO
|
495 |
4
0/0 |
61 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
12 |
4195 |
4° |
4 |
ECOLEQUA
|
495 |
4
0/0 |
49 |
FCO. SOTO
|
8 |
4035 |
5° |
2 |
CANIVALPE
|
480 |
7
3/4 |
59 |
R. LIZAMA
|
13 |
4195 |
6° |
9 |
PUERTO
SEGURO |
444 |
8
1/2 |
50 |
J. A. MIŅO
|
7 |
4210 |
RD° |
6 |
SOSIEGATE
ANI |
470 |
|
59 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
8 |
COMPETITIVO, C.C., 5.
SITCOM-CARTOMANCIA-DANCING GROOM |
NO CORRIERON : LOBO
BLANCO SOCIO TOP |
|
-4382- |
8a.- Premio
MARTILLON, 1100 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Indice: 11 al
7 |
Tpo.01.10.38 Premios
$820000 al 1°, $246000 al 2°, $123000 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop. SALINAS T.
LUIS |
Prep. L. SALINAS
T. |
4037 |
1° |
1 |
APUESTA
FUERT |
471 |
0/0 |
56 |
FCO. SOTO
|
7 |
4206 |
2° |
8 |
HIGH
EVOLUTIO |
413 |
2
1/2 |
57 |
D. CARVACHO
|
9 |
4217 |
3° |
2 |
TUFITO
|
434 |
4
0/0 |
57 |
C. ORTEGA
|
3 |
4205 |
4° |
3 |
EL CIUDADANO
|
457 |
4
1/4 |
57 |
V. RAMIREZ
|
9 |
4260 |
5° |
10 |
STUKA
GALACTI |
410 |
6
3/4 |
57 |
L. RIVERA
|
12 |
3289 |
6° |
5 |
EL BARZA
|
496 |
7
0/0 |
53 |
J. SARMIENTO
|
37 |
4328 |
7° |
4 |
DON SACA
PICA |
460 |
9
3/4 |
53 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
21 |
4206 |
8° |
6 |
REGALON
FUNDI |
498 |
11
1/4 |
57 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
5 |
4200 |
9° |
9 |
OCEAN TWELVE
|
496 |
11
1/4 |
54 |
I. VILLAGRAN
|
42 |
4205 |
10° |
13 |
DON BILLE
|
415 |
11
1/2 |
53 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
3 |
4324 |
11° |
14 |
BIG YAMO
|
440 |
13
3/4 |
55 |
JN. GUAJARDO
|
16 |
4316 |
12° |
7 |
INDIA
CANCHER |
475 |
36
|
54 |
R. MENA
|
97 |
APUESTA FUERTE, H.C.,
4. DANCE BRIGHTLY-APOLAR-POLAR GAP |
NO CORRIERON : NICOEDO
MANCHESTER CITY |
|
-4383- |
9a.- Premio MAPALO,
1100 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Indice: 19 al
14 |
Tpo.01.10.50 Premios
$1090000 al 1°, $327000 al 2°, $163500 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop.
VIPROSEC |
Prep. S. INDA
M. |
4212 |
1° |
3 |
INDICADOR
|
446 |
0/0 |
58 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
3 |
4323 |
2° |
6 |
ELPINICE
|
482 |
2
3/4 |
56 |
FCO. SOTO
|
38 |
4324 |
3° |
5 |
TRAFA
|
515 |
4
3/4 |
53 |
A. R. MARTINEZ
|
8 |
4122 |
4° |
7 |
DOCTOR
LOBITO |
454 |
5
1/2 |
54 |
C. ORTEGA
|
11 |
4323 |
5° |
9 |
VEINTE LUCAS
|
457 |
5
1/2 |
54 |
J. SARMIENTO
|
26 |
4217 |
6° |
2 |
CAPO SAN
VITO |
490 |
6
3/4 |
55 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
4 |
4041 |
7° |
8 |
MAR DI
SICILI |
468 |
8
0/0 |
58 |
D. CARVACHO
|
3 |
4260 |
8° |
1 |
WILLIAM TELL
|
437 |
9
3/4 |
53 |
L. RIVERA
|
4 |
4259 |
9° |
4 |
SHARJAH
|
482 |
10
1/2 |
53 |
JN. GUAJARDO
|
13 |
4147 |
10° |
10 |
MASTER OF
WAR |
481 |
11
3/4 |
56 |
P. SANTOS
|
16 |
4212 |
11° |
11 |
SIEMPRE OCHO
|
425 |
12
3/4 |
55 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
14 |
INDICADOR, M.C., 4.
SITCOM-WINDARIA-WAGON MASTER |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-4384- |
10a.- Premio
MARSINO, 1100 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Indice: 6 al
2 |
Tpo.01.11.38 Premios
$820000 al 1°, $246000 al 2°, $123000 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop. SILVA S OSCAR
L |
Prep. O. SILVA
S. |
4266 |
1° |
8 |
EL SHERIFF
|
484 |
0/0 |
56 |
V. RAMIREZ
|
4 |
4196 |
2° |
9 |
CARIŅOSA
SONR |
412 |
1
1/2 |
53 |
P. SANTOS
|
8 |
4343 |
3° |
10 |
BRAND DAY
|
413 |
3
1/2 |
54 |
FCO. SOTO
|
9 |
4327 |
4° |
4 |
SAHDA
|
430 |
3
1/2 |
53 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
9 |
4219 |
5° |
12 |
ITALIC
|
476 |
4
0/0 |
54 |
R. PAINEN
|
5 |
4264 |
6° |
11 |
DELTA DEL
NIL |
437 |
4
1/2 |
54 |
JS. ALAVA
|
29 |
4199 |
7° |
3 |
IVAN EL
VIRTU |
437 |
6
0/0 |
57 |
D. CARVACHO
|
4 |
4264 |
8° |
1 |
COSETTE
|
415 |
7
1/2 |
54 |
J. TORO
|
5 |
4326 |
9° |
5 |
VAMOS JIMMY
|
479 |
8
0/0 |
53 |
A. R. MARTINEZ
|
50 |
3759 |
10° |
6 |
OJITOS DE
NIŅ |
447 |
8
0/0 |
56 |
G. PRADO
|
18 |
4264 |
11° |
2 |
ME TINCA
BUEN |
454 |
9
1/2 |
55 |
C. ORTEGA
|
61 |
4328 |
12° |
7 |
GUAMINI
|
431 |
10
1/2 |
54 |
I. VILLAGRAN
|
44 |
EL SHERIFF, M.C., 7.
SCHOSSBERG-INUSITADA-SAM M. |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|