-4257- |
1a.- Premio LABIAL,
1100 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Indice: 1 al
1 |
Tpo.01.11.83 Premios
$770000 al 1°, $231000 al 2°, $115500 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop. LOS
ALQUIMISTAS |
Prep. JN. GARCIA
V. |
4006 |
1° |
6 |
NITOLAS
|
443 |
0/0 |
56 |
JS. ALAVA
|
4 |
3999 |
2° |
3 |
PATRICIA
EUGE |
430 |
1/2
|
56 |
JR. A. RIVERA
|
22 |
4120 |
3° |
11 |
MIGUITA DE
TE |
410 |
1
3/4 |
56 |
C. ORTEGA
|
12 |
4036 |
4° |
5 |
MILLEYA
|
413 |
3
1/4 |
56 |
I. VILLAGRAN
|
85 |
4002 |
5° |
4 |
LA PAISANITA
|
419 |
3
1/2 |
56 |
B. LEON
|
6 |
4193 |
6° |
8 |
RESISTE
|
426 |
4
1/4 |
56 |
A. R. MARTINEZ
|
54 |
3908 |
7° |
2 |
OPEN HOUSE
|
476 |
4
1/4 |
56 |
M. QUILODRAN
|
4 |
4114 |
8° |
7 |
LO POSITIVO
|
493 |
4
1/4 |
56 |
J. TORO
|
3 |
4196 |
9° |
9 |
NO ME
QUIERES |
449 |
7
0/0 |
56 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
62 |
3755 |
10° |
1 |
SIETE
ESTRELL |
418 |
24
1/4 |
56 |
P. SANTOS
|
8 |
4208 |
11° |
10 |
PRIMERA
ACTRI |
380 |
27
1/2 |
56 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
136 |
NITOLAS, C.C., 6.
FINDER II-CELIA LA AZUCAR-SPECIAL QUEST |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-4258- |
2a.- Premio
LAURENTIS, 1100 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Condicional |
Tpo.01.11.23 Premios
$770000 al 1°, $154000 al 2°, $77000 al 3°, $38500 al 4° |
Prop. ALMA
FUEGUINA |
Prep. F. HERNANDEZ
M. |
4115 |
1° |
4 |
JESUSIN
|
461 |
0/0 |
56 |
J. MEDINA
|
1 |
4115 |
2° |
5 |
SISMIQUE
|
478 |
5
3/4 |
52 |
B. ORELLANA
|
10 |
4115 |
3° |
6 |
BELLE FRANCE
|
410 |
8
3/4 |
54 |
P. SANTOS
|
23 |
4115 |
4° |
1 |
TERE DELLA
|
421 |
10
|
55 |
R. CARVAJAL
|
5 |
4115 |
5° |
12 |
DOPO
PARLIAMO |
421 |
12
|
54 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
10 |
3827 |
6° |
3 |
GUSTA VITA
|
441 |
13
|
52 |
R. MENA
|
63 |
3949 |
7° |
10 |
JOSS CAT
|
426 |
17
1/4 |
54 |
JN. MUÑOZ M.
|
5 |
4115 |
8° |
7 |
OLOT
|
457 |
18
3/4 |
56 |
R. SOLORZA
|
54 |
4115 |
9° |
9 |
CANARY LOOK
|
512 |
34
|
54 |
JS. ALAVA
|
88 |
4115 |
RD° |
8 |
QUEMCHI CAMP
|
420 |
|
54 |
M. SALINAS
|
107 |
JESUSIN, M.A., 4.
HARDY II-WARSIDE-MERCHANT OF VENICE |
NO CORRIERON : ISLAND
OFTARTARUGA DONKA |
|
-4259- |
3a.- Premio LAKE
ERIE, 1200 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Indice: 23 al
14 |
Tpo.01.16.30 Premios
$1090000 al 1°, $327000 al 2°, $163500 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop. M.G. |
Prep. S. MORALES
G. |
4481 |
1° |
5 |
CUTTING
CRYST |
530 |
0/0 |
55 |
C. ORTEGA
|
2 |
4032 |
2° |
7 |
NO SUGAR
TONI |
450 |
1
3/4 |
56 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
3 |
4202 |
3° |
1 |
TENER VALOR
|
414 |
3
3/4 |
53 |
P. SANTOS
|
6 |
4212 |
4° |
4 |
COLORIN
MATAD |
438 |
3
3/4 |
60 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
5 |
4202 |
5° |
3 |
SHARJAH
|
483 |
5
0/0 |
54 |
JR. A. RIVERA
|
16 |
4212 |
6° |
8 |
ZAITUN
|
464 |
9
0/0 |
53 |
JO. GONZALEZ
|
26 |
4122 |
7° |
2 |
JUBILADO
II(A |
477 |
11
3/4 |
54 |
J. MEDINA
|
9 |
CUTTING CRYSTAL, C.C.,
5. HIGH PITCHED-MONKEY BABY-CORRIDOR KEY |
NO CORRIERON : TABY
TABY |
|
-4260- |
4a.- Premio
LACONIQUE, 1200 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Indice: 13 al
8 |
Tpo.01.16.21 Premios
$940000 al 1°, $282000 al 2°, $141000 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop.
LEONTINA |
Prep. E. GUAJARDO
J. |
4206 |
1° |
10 |
WILLIAM TELL
|
434 |
0/0 |
53 |
L. RIVERA
|
4 |
4123 |
2° |
7 |
MEHMET
|
462 |
2
0/0 |
57 |
C. ORTEGA
|
4 |
4118 |
3° |
9 |
OCUPADO
|
476 |
3
0/0 |
55 |
G. A.
COVARRUBI |
3 |
3753 |
4° |
8 |
LA HIEDRA
|
420 |
4
1/2 |
53 |
P. SANTOS
|
7 |
4125 |
5° |
2 |
DREAM WELL
|
430 |
5
0/0 |
54 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
7 |
3907 |
6° |
5 |
STUKA
GALACTI |
409 |
8
0/0 |
56 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
13 |
4215 |
7° |
3 |
GEORGICO
|
460 |
8
0/0 |
52 |
R. MENA
|
4 |
4206 |
8° |
6 |
BIG YAMO
|
448 |
11
1/4 |
55 |
JR. A. RIVERA
|
24 |
4000 |
9° |
4 |
BROADWAY CAT
|
434 |
13
1/2 |
57 |
N. FIGUEROA
|
21 |
4029 |
10° |
11 |
DE GRANADA
|
423 |
17
|
56 |
J. MEDINA
|
13 |
4215 |
11° |
12 |
TWELVE OAKS
|
453 |
19
1/4 |
54 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
24 |
4127 |
12° |
1 |
TIO FELIPE
|
416 |
19
1/4 |
53 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
38 |
WILLIAM TELL, C.T., 4.
HARDY II-WILD GHOST-TOUCH GOLD (USA) |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-4261- |
5a.- Premio
LONQUEN, 1100 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Condicional |
Tpo.01.11.00 Premios
$1000000 al 1°, $200000 al 2°, $100000 al 3°, $50000 al 4° |
Prop.
CESARE |
Prep. L. MACHULAS
G. |
4117 |
1° |
6 |
BELLEZA
AMERI |
435 |
0/0 |
54 |
JN. GUAJARDO
|
79 |
3486 |
2° |
5 |
LOGGICO
|
448 |
3/4
|
56 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
17 |
4033 |
3° |
11 |
MAIRITA
|
417 |
2
0/0 |
54 |
JR. A. RIVERA
|
20 |
4194 |
4° |
2 |
L'OLIMPIADE
|
439 |
3
3/4 |
54 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
19 |
4194 |
5° |
13 |
MARIA
STUARDA |
405 |
5
1/2 |
54 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
6 |
4033 |
6° |
15 |
BOU DUBARRY
|
429 |
5
1/2 |
54 |
JS. PAREDES
|
15 |
3749 |
7° |
8 |
WANASA
|
430 |
6
1/2 |
52 |
JO. GONZALEZ
|
174 |
4117 |
8° |
3 |
LLENA DE
ENER |
429 |
7
1/2 |
54 |
J. TORO
|
10 |
4197 |
9° |
14 |
EL
COSQUILLIT |
408 |
8
1/2 |
54 |
R. MENA
|
91 |
4033 |
10° |
10 |
PRINCESA
ISID |
396 |
9
1/2 |
51 |
JS. RODRIGUEZ
|
20 |
3633 |
11° |
1 |
WIN THE
DANCE |
423 |
10
1/4 |
50 |
B. ORELLANA
|
6 |
3900 |
12° |
9 |
DE COPAS
|
380 |
12
1/2 |
55 |
M. DONOSO
|
95 |
4197 |
13° |
4 |
DIGNO
CABALLE |
463 |
13
1/2 |
56 |
J. MEDINA
|
2 |
4197 |
14° |
7 |
EL CIRENEO
|
408 |
16
3/4 |
56 |
J. SARMIENTO
|
20 |
4117 |
15° |
12 |
LILIBON
|
414 |
35
|
54 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
40 |
BELLEZA AMERICANA,
H.C., 3. SOMERSHAM-STELLA AMERICANA-ODYLE |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-4262- |
6a.- Premio
LITIGATOR, 1100 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Indice: 1 al
1 |
Tpo.01.11.32 Premios
$770000 al 1°, $231000 al 2°, $115500 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop. EL
CRA |
Prep. P. GONZALEZ
D. |
4114 |
1° |
7 |
AYUWOKI
|
441 |
0/0 |
56 |
JS. PAREDES
|
4 |
3565 |
2° |
11 |
BIG DUSTY
|
425 |
Cbza |
56 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
4 |
4196 |
3° |
6 |
EL CICLISTA
|
476 |
1
1/4 |
56 |
J. MEDINA
|
2 |
4036 |
4° |
10 |
LUCILA VIT
|
426 |
3
1/2 |
56 |
R. PAINEN
|
22 |
4193 |
5° |
3 |
LA NIETA
|
432 |
4
1/4 |
56 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
7 |
4211 |
6° |
8 |
PANPAN VINO
V |
489 |
4
1/2 |
56 |
I. VILLAGRAN
|
8 |
3939 |
7° |
4 |
ARELIA
|
423 |
7
1/4 |
56 |
P. SANTOS
|
19 |
4193 |
8° |
9 |
EL TEATRO
|
407 |
8
1/2 |
56 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
38 |
4114 |
9° |
5 |
DAMA DE
RIYAD |
404 |
9
3/4 |
56 |
M. SALINAS
|
94 |
AYUWOKI, M.C., 4. CAT
SCAN-DESTELLA-DANCING GROOM |
NO CORRIERON :
UNBRIDLED DESERT GREEN ENERGY |
|
-4263- |
7a.- Premio VICTOR
RABY Y CARLOS RABY, 1500 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Clasico Condicional
Listada |
Tpo.01.36.20 Premios
$4000000 al 1°, $800000 al 2°, $400000 al 3°, $200000 al 4° |
Prop. SANTA
OLGA |
Prep. J. P. BAEZA
J. |
3784 |
1° |
3 |
NOBLE
BELLEZA |
468 |
0/0 |
55 |
H. I. BERRIOS
|
1 |
3906 |
2° |
6 |
LA RIOJANA
|
435 |
1/4
|
55 |
J. MEDINA
|
7 |
3906 |
3° |
8 |
VIEJA PARED
|
490 |
5
0/0 |
55 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
20 |
4132 |
4° |
4 |
ES TAN BUENA
|
459 |
11
1/2 |
55 |
B. LEON
|
15 |
3980 |
5° |
5 |
LA CHEQUERA
|
458 |
12
3/4 |
55 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
5 |
3869 |
6° |
7 |
FUNNY
HUNTING |
414 |
17
1/2 |
55 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
17 |
3841 |
7° |
9 |
MELUSINADELAR |
414 |
20
1/2 |
55 |
N. FIGUEROA
|
58 |
4194 |
8° |
1 |
ZAMKY
|
487 |
24
1/4 |
55 |
I. VILLAGRAN
|
37 |
3651 |
9° |
2 |
MI BELLA
DAMA |
410 |
26
3/4 |
55 |
JS. PAREDES
|
30 |
NOBLE BELLEZA, H.A.,
3. HAPPY HUNTING-FONTE ROCA-ROY |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-4264- |
8a.- Premio
LEANDRO, 1200 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Indice: 5 al
1 |
Tpo.01.16.99 Premios
$820000 al 1°, $246000 al 2°, $123000 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop. LOS
PRIMOS |
Prep. O. RODRIGUEZ
C. |
4214 |
1° |
1 |
HARMONIST
|
506 |
0/0 |
53 |
A. R. MARTINEZ
|
17 |
4120 |
2° |
13 |
COSETTE
|
414 |
1/2
|
54 |
J. TORO
|
11 |
4205 |
3° |
11 |
BABUSHKA
|
456 |
2
3/4 |
56 |
L. RIVERA
|
5 |
4216 |
4° |
6 |
QUE GITANO
|
432 |
3
1/2 |
55 |
JR. A. RIVERA
|
44 |
4124 |
5° |
3 |
AZUL Y ORO
|
477 |
3
1/2 |
54 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
5 |
4207 |
6° |
15 |
TATA DAVID
|
420 |
4
0/0 |
56 |
JN. GUAJARDO
|
9 |
4207 |
7° |
10 |
UN SUEÑO
|
452 |
5
1/4 |
54 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
5 |
4039 |
8° |
4 |
LA ELEGANTE
|
409 |
6
0/0 |
57 |
M. SALINAS
|
16 |
4126 |
9° |
12 |
MATTO
D'AMORE |
495 |
7
3/4 |
55 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
31 |
4205 |
10° |
9 |
FLOR ANDINA
|
425 |
7
3/4 |
55 |
P. SANTOS
|
34 |
4039 |
11° |
14 |
DELTA DEL
NIL |
440 |
8
1/4 |
56 |
M. DONOSO
|
10 |
1301 |
12° |
8 |
VALDELUNA
|
476 |
12
1/4 |
54 |
N. FIGUEROA
|
3 |
4219 |
13° |
2 |
GRAN TAMBOR
|
435 |
13
3/4 |
54 |
R. MENA
|
119 |
4207 |
14° |
5 |
LADY LUTHOR
|
424 |
17
3/4 |
56 |
R. SOLORZA
|
119 |
4128 |
15° |
7 |
ME TINCA
BUEN |
457 |
19
3/4 |
57 |
M. QUILODRAN
|
71 |
HARMONIST, C.M., 8.
DONERAILE COURT-HARMONIQUE-HUSSONET |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-4265- |
9a.- Premio
LAGUARDIA, 1100 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Indice: 1 al
1 |
Tpo.01.10.50 Premios
$770000 al 1°, $231000 al 2°, $115500 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop. SANTA
DANIELA |
Prep. JN. GARCIA
V. |
4208 |
1° |
9 |
HOMENAJE AL
R |
440 |
0/0 |
56 |
J. MEDINA
|
5 |
4157 |
2° |
3 |
POTRO ALEGRE
|
417 |
1
1/4 |
56 |
M. QUILODRAN
|
4 |
4196 |
3° |
7 |
DREAD LOCKS
|
415 |
1
3/4 |
56 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
29 |
4124 |
4° |
5 |
GOL CRUZADO
|
436 |
1
3/4 |
56 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
3 |
4126 |
5° |
4 |
BORDE
COSTERO |
457 |
6
0/0 |
56 |
J. TORO
|
12 |
3946 |
6° |
10 |
REJONEADOR
|
442 |
9
3/4 |
56 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
3 |
4006 |
7° |
6 |
HERMOSA AIDA
|
432 |
13
3/4 |
56 |
L. RIVERA
|
26 |
4196 |
8° |
2 |
LADY TETE
|
515 |
16
3/4 |
56 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
14 |
2191 |
9° |
8 |
TUMARU
|
472 |
23
1/2 |
56 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
9 |
HOMENAJE AL REY, C.M.,
6. CARDINAL CONCERN-FASCINACION-WINNING II |
NO CORRIERON : YSMENIA
ESCAPULARIO |
|
-4266- |
10a.- Premio
LOGICAL, 1200 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Indice: 8 al
5 |
Tpo.01.15.81 Premios
$820000 al 1°, $246000 al 2°, $123000 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop.
LEONTINA |
Prep. E. GUAJARDO
J. |
4200 |
1° |
3 |
GHOST HUNTER
|
453 |
0/0 |
54 |
L. RIVERA
|
2 |
4219 |
2° |
5 |
TRULLA
|
458 |
7
1/4 |
56 |
J. MEDINA
|
5 |
4128 |
3° |
8 |
EL SHERIFF
|
486 |
9
0/0 |
53 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
8 |
4219 |
4° |
4 |
BOGAVANTE
|
439 |
9
0/0 |
55 |
JR. A. RIVERA
|
18 |
4219 |
5° |
14 |
MANCHADO
|
452 |
10
1/2 |
54 |
M. SALINAS
|
48 |
4207 |
6° |
12 |
BENEVOLENTE
|
438 |
10
1/2 |
54 |
P. SANTOS
|
11 |
4206 |
7° |
11 |
NATIVA
CALERA |
467 |
12
3/4 |
56 |
J. TORO
|
6 |
3948 |
8° |
7 |
IVAN EL ALBO
|
405 |
13
3/4 |
56 |
B. ORELLANA
|
67 |
4206 |
9° |
2 |
AMINA
|
445 |
14
|
54 |
N. FIGUEROA
|
24 |
4203 |
10° |
10 |
TIERRA
BENDIT |
442 |
14
|
54 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
12 |
4127 |
11° |
6 |
WILD DAY
|
436 |
14
|
55 |
C. ORTEGA
|
58 |
4199 |
12° |
13 |
GUAMINI
|
434 |
14
1/2 |
53 |
I. VILLAGRAN
|
2 |
4000 |
13° |
1 |
NIÑA LAURA
|
415 |
20
3/4 |
53 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
19 |
3953 |
14° |
9 |
YRUPE
|
386 |
25
3/4 |
55 |
M. QUILODRAN
|
121 |
GHOST HUNTER, M.C., 4.
TOTAL IMPACT-GHOST TOWN-GREAT REGENT |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|