-3697- |
1a.- Premio MISTER
DEREK, 1100 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Indice: 3 al
1 |
Tpo.01.08.87 Premios
$1000000 al 1°, $300000 al 2°, $200000 al 3°, $100000 al 4° |
Prop.
RIGIEN |
Prep. S. INDA
M. |
3413 |
1° |
15 |
PEARL
HARBOUR |
477 |
0/0 |
56 |
N. CASTRO
|
4.1 |
3579 |
2° |
14 |
CLEMENTE
ANDR |
502 |
1
3/4 |
56 |
N. SOTO
|
9.1 |
3658 |
3° |
8 |
NUESTRO
|
433 |
4
1/2 |
56 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
2.9 |
3585 |
4° |
7 |
RESTING BABY
|
389 |
5
1/2 |
56 |
C. ABARCA
|
40.9 |
3658 |
5° |
1 |
PLAY SECRET
|
441 |
6
3/4 |
56 |
JN. BERRIOS
|
46.2 |
3531 |
6° |
12 |
GRAN VITA
|
406 |
8
1/2 |
56 |
O. MELLA
|
7.3 |
3585 |
7° |
11 |
PARTY HOUSE
|
420 |
10
1/2 |
56 |
G. INOSTROZA
|
12.3 |
3485 |
8° |
3 |
ATRAPA
SUEÑOS |
412 |
11
|
56 |
V. ORREGO
|
9.5 |
3566 |
9° |
5 |
NI QUITA NI
P |
441 |
12
1/4 |
56 |
L. PAREDES
|
90.3 |
3658 |
10° |
13 |
REINA PAMELA
|
421 |
13
1/4 |
56 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
11.8 |
3615 |
11° |
2 |
NICKELBACK
|
472 |
14
|
56 |
L. SILVA
|
15.4 |
3658 |
12° |
4 |
BERNARDA
ALBA |
432 |
14
1/2 |
58 |
CH. ROJAS
|
6.6 |
3546 |
13° |
6 |
LA SUDESTADA
|
427 |
20
|
56 |
B. ORELLANA
|
21.4 |
PEARL HARBOUR, C.C.,
5. INDY VIDUAL-PRENDA AMADA-PRIMEHAUL |
NO CORRIERON : FAYRUZ
GROSSO MORO |
|
-3698- |
2a.- Premio MANUEL,
1000 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Condicional |
Tpo.01.00.10 Premios
$1800000 al 1°, $405000 al 2°, $225000 al 3°, $135000 al 4° |
Prop.
CUREPTO |
Prep. CL. BERNAL
G. |
1396 |
1° |
10 |
CUREPTANO
|
446 |
0/0 |
52 |
L. PAREDES
|
7.2 |
3357 |
2° |
6 |
EL FUGITIVO
|
449 |
2
3/4 |
56 |
B. LEON
|
12.1 |
3535 |
3° |
2 |
LABORANTE
|
467 |
3
1/4 |
56 |
P. SANTOS
|
7.9 |
3341 |
4° |
14 |
BROOK FIELDS
|
418 |
3
1/4 |
52 |
G. VEGA
|
25.5 |
3535 |
5° |
1 |
PESCATORIDIMA |
422 |
3
1/2 |
56 |
G. PONTIGO
|
3.6 |
3688 |
6° |
7 |
SON OF THE
MO |
408 |
3
1/2 |
56 |
O. MELLA
|
43.8 |
2717 |
7° |
4 |
BOY IN THE
CI |
470 |
3
3/4 |
56 |
J. BARRIL
|
54.7 |
2950 |
8° |
3 |
BLACK MONDAY
|
455 |
4
1/4 |
52 |
B. ORELLANA
|
20.8 |
---- |
9° |
13 |
SANDOR MARAI
|
469 |
6
3/4 |
56 |
D. SANCHEZ
|
2.3 |
---- |
10° |
8 |
LEO MESSI
|
462 |
7
3/4 |
56 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
16.7 |
3571 |
11° |
15 |
PARQUE DE
ROM |
407 |
9
0/0 |
56 |
R. PAINEN
|
67.1 |
3493 |
12° |
12 |
DECRETO REAL
|
410 |
9
1/2 |
56 |
V. CIFUENTES
|
30.8 |
3668 |
13° |
11 |
MONTEREAL
|
391 |
10
|
56 |
C. ABARCA
|
158. |
3486 |
14° |
9 |
EL BLOOMBERG
|
470 |
10
|
56 |
R. LIZAMA
|
8.5 |
CUREPTANO, M.M., 3.
SITCOM-ALTURA-INDY DANCER |
NO CORRIERON : KING
ARTURO |
|
-3699- |
3a.- Premio
MAGRITTE, 1300 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Indice: 21 al
12 |
Tpo.01.19.22 Premios
$1500000 al 1°, $450000 al 2°, $300000 al 3°, $150000 al 4° |
Prop. PUERTAS
NEGRAS |
Prep. P. LOPEZ
P. |
3603 |
1° |
4 |
PADRALES
|
456 |
0/0 |
58 |
G. PONTIGO
|
9.5 |
3257 |
2° |
1 |
GENSERICO
|
477 |
5
0/0 |
50 |
JS. PAREDES
|
4.6 |
3515 |
3° |
5 |
RICCHARDI
|
430 |
5
1/4 |
57 |
D. SANCHEZ
|
2.5 |
3544 |
4° |
9 |
GAUCHO BRAVO
|
481 |
8
0/0 |
57 |
A. RIVERA
|
3.3 |
3536 |
5° |
7 |
LA CLAVE
|
440 |
9
1/4 |
49 |
L. SILVA
|
4.6 |
3497 |
6° |
2 |
MONTE EL
LIBA |
460 |
9
3/4 |
55 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
7.6 |
3587 |
7° |
10 |
SE ALEGRA
TAN |
498 |
15
3/4 |
58 |
JS. SANCHEZ
|
17.7 |
PADRALES, M.C., 5.
PROUD CITIZEN-PEBBLES-MANOS DE PIEDRA |
NO CORRIERON : MULEY
EDRIS RESCATISTA GUDARI |
|
-3700- |
4a.- Premio ANIV.
70 AÑOS ACOP CAM. NAC. DE SERV. INMOBILIARIOS A.G., 1000 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Indice: 41 al
28 |
Tpo.00.59.35 Premios
$1850000 al 1°, $555000 al 2°, $370000 al 3°, $185000 al 4° |
Prop. TATA
CARLOS |
Prep. D. MATTE
D. |
3540 |
1° |
8 |
BAMBO FIVE
|
532 |
0/0 |
54 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
4.2 |
3575 |
2° |
5 |
JUAN
CHARRASQ |
452 |
2
1/4 |
56 |
D. SANCHEZ
|
1.8 |
3540 |
3° |
4 |
HEAD HUNTER
|
456 |
3
3/4 |
58 |
R. LIZAMA
|
9 |
1594 |
4° |
6 |
UNICO SOY
|
485 |
5
3/4 |
58 |
E. TOLEDO
|
1.8 |
3575 |
5° |
1 |
MARZIALE
|
527 |
5
3/4 |
51 |
H. BARRERA
|
10 |
3540 |
6° |
2 |
EL SIGILOSO
|
481 |
6
3/4 |
57 |
F. DIAZ
|
3.6 |
3461 |
7° |
3 |
SAHARA KING
|
518 |
8
1/4 |
60 |
L. TORRES
|
10.3 |
3575 |
8° |
7 |
PRINCESA
AGUS |
446 |
8
1/2 |
49 |
JS. PAREDES
|
19.2 |
BAMBO FIVE, C.A., 5.
A. P. FIVE HUNDRED-BAMBOLEIRA-BALCONES |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-3701- |
5a.- Premio MESON,
1000 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Condicional |
Tpo.01.00.61 Premios
$1800000 al 1°, $405000 al 2°, $225000 al 3°, $135000 al 4° |
Prop.
CARIOCA |
Prep. A. AGUADO
C. |
---- |
1° |
5 |
NOCHE
LUNAR(A |
442 |
0/0 |
56 |
D. SANCHEZ
|
3.3 |
3532 |
2° |
7 |
YOSEMITE
FALL |
426 |
1/2
|
56 |
B. LEON
|
5 |
2392 |
3° |
8 |
PANTERA
JUGUE |
448 |
5
0/0 |
56 |
V. CIFUENTES
|
7.8 |
3542 |
4° |
6 |
MI PRIMAVERA
|
432 |
6
0/0 |
56 |
P. SANTOS
|
17.6 |
3532 |
5° |
3 |
ALOLADA
|
421 |
6
1/2 |
56 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
16.4 |
---- |
6° |
1 |
ROYAL GRAVEL
|
412 |
6
1/2 |
56 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
40.1 |
3618 |
7° |
14 |
DRIBLEAR A
TO |
376 |
7
3/4 |
56 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
27.3 |
3567 |
8° |
9 |
LE VILLI
|
394 |
9
1/4 |
52 |
G. VEGA
|
7.6 |
3510 |
9° |
15 |
PONLE CANELA
|
432 |
9
1/4 |
52 |
B. ORELLANA
|
3 |
3390 |
10° |
4 |
AT SEA
|
440 |
9
1/4 |
54 |
S. MUÑOZ
|
43.9 |
3492 |
11° |
12 |
LA VERBENA
|
429 |
12
|
56 |
N. FIGUEROA
|
13.3 |
3492 |
12° |
2 |
NOTA SEIS
|
417 |
16
1/2 |
56 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
22.1 |
3542 |
13° |
13 |
SUERTE DEL
SU |
461 |
22
1/2 |
52 |
R. AVILA
|
120. |
NOCHE LUNAR, H.M., 3.
STAR DABBLER-NOCHE DE ENSUEÑO-HUSSONET |
NO CORRIERON :
DUSHROYAL PAULINA BONAPARTE |
|
-3702- |
6a.- Premio MISS
MUNDO, 1300 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Condicional |
Tpo.01.18.48 Premios
$2300000 al 1°, $517500 al 2°, $287500 al 3°, $172500 al 4° |
Prop. STUD HARAS DON
ALBERTO |
Prep. A. ABARCA
G. |
3419 |
1° |
2 |
PERSEVERANTE
|
442 |
0/0 |
54 |
V. CIFUENTES
|
4.1 |
3420 |
2° |
1 |
SKIRT BLACK
|
420 |
2
1/2 |
53 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
27.8 |
3415 |
3° |
5 |
NUEVA
CASTILL |
443 |
3
1/4 |
53 |
E. TOLEDO
|
2.2 |
3420 |
4° |
7 |
TEODOSIAEMPER |
443 |
3
3/4 |
49 |
B. ORELLANA
|
16.5 |
3534 |
5° |
8 |
TREMENDAU
|
452 |
6
1/2 |
53 |
G. ACEVEDO
|
4.1 |
3420 |
6° |
6 |
MEL
|
448 |
7
0/0 |
54 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
13.1 |
3396 |
7° |
3 |
BIJOU
NISTEL( |
462 |
8
1/2 |
53 |
N. FIGUEROA
|
14.8 |
2827 |
8° |
9 |
MARAVILLOSA
N |
437 |
10
1/4 |
53 |
L. SILVA
|
25.2 |
3534 |
9° |
11 |
RIE CON
GANAS |
440 |
11
|
53 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
52.4 |
3534 |
10° |
10 |
LA CHEQUERA
|
473 |
11
3/4 |
53 |
H. BARRERA
|
5.4 |
596 |
11° |
4 |
HEIL
|
453 |
18
1/4 |
54 |
H. I. BERRIOS
|
4.1 |
PERSEVERANTE, H.A., 3.
STUKA II-PRADILLA-MANOS DE PIEDRA |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-3703- |
7a.- Premio MAGEL,
1000 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Condicional |
Tpo.01.00.38 Premios
$1800000 al 1°, $405000 al 2°, $225000 al 3°, $135000 al 4° |
Prop. HARAS DE
PIRQUE |
Prep. G. AGUIRRE
A. |
3460 |
1° |
7 |
VINOPERFECT
|
451 |
0/0 |
56 |
B. LEON
|
11.3 |
3412 |
2° |
11 |
PELO EN
PECHO |
446 |
3
1/2 |
56 |
G. PONTIGO
|
2.8 |
2717 |
3° |
12 |
CHILE HUMOR
|
443 |
4
1/4 |
56 |
L. GONZALEZ
|
12.4 |
3571 |
4° |
13 |
SARGIE
|
469 |
5
1/2 |
56 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
3.1 |
3535 |
5° |
5 |
INDY DOC
|
450 |
7
3/4 |
56 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
4.4 |
3571 |
6° |
3 |
BALINE
|
534 |
9
3/4 |
56 |
P. SANTOS
|
26 |
3412 |
7° |
6 |
EL RESCATE
|
453 |
11
1/4 |
52 |
G. VEGA
|
20.2 |
3535 |
8° |
2 |
NICOLAI
|
421 |
12
1/4 |
56 |
J. BARRIL
|
9.1 |
3486 |
9° |
10 |
CARLO MAGNO
|
423 |
12
1/2 |
56 |
N. FIGUEROA
|
42.6 |
3460 |
10° |
1 |
PIT DREAM
|
470 |
13
1/2 |
56 |
M. A.
BUSTAMANT |
12.1 |
3486 |
11° |
9 |
EL PUESTERO
|
412 |
15
|
56 |
V. RAMIREZ
|
108. |
3682 |
12° |
8 |
PARQUE SAN
MI |
452 |
18
3/4 |
54 |
S. MUÑOZ
|
90.2 |
3591 |
13° |
4 |
BRADFORD
|
471 |
26
1/4 |
56 |
JN. MUÑOZ M.
|
44.3 |
VINOPERFECT, C.C., 3.
WAR CHANT-GENEROUS-HUSSONET |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-3704- |
8a.- Premio MARIA
CANDELA, 1600 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Indice: 12 al
5 |
Tpo.01.39.20 Premios
$2200000 al 1°, $660000 al 2°, $440000 al 3°, $220000 al 4° |
Prop. LAS
MACAS |
Prep. S. MORALES
G. |
3574 |
1° |
2 |
VICTORY
BRANC |
446 |
0/0 |
54 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
2.8 |
3537 |
2° |
7 |
COMANDER
|
508 |
1
0/0 |
49 |
R. AVILA
|
12.3 |
3537 |
3° |
8 |
AL ANDALUZ
|
498 |
1
1/2 |
53 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
2.9 |
3537 |
4° |
11 |
SEVEN RED
|
451 |
7
3/4 |
53 |
M. ARANDA
|
4 |
3536 |
5° |
12 |
FOR YOUR
EYES |
468 |
10
1/4 |
55 |
V. RAMIREZ
|
5 |
3666 |
6° |
5 |
Y GRIEGO
|
470 |
13
1/4 |
54 |
M. LOPEZ
|
21.1 |
3545 |
7° |
6 |
THE
BEAUTIFUL |
495 |
20
1/4 |
55 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
16.3 |
3543 |
8° |
4 |
SILENT
SPRING |
459 |
25
1/2 |
56 |
H. BARRERA
|
11.6 |
VICTORY BRANCH, M.C.,
4. VICTORY GALLOP-OLIVE BRANCH-MARQUETRY (USA) |
NO CORRIERON : BLUE
JACKET LA COVADONGA PUERTO BOTANY PARCHE ROJO |
|
-3705- |
9a.- Premio MISS
SONRISA, 1000 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Condicional |
Tpo.01.00.23 Premios
$1800000 al 1°, $405000 al 2°, $225000 al 3°, $135000 al 4° |
Prop. STUD HARAS DON
ALBERTO |
Prep. A. ABARCA
G. |
3542 |
1° |
11 |
PUNTI Y
PUNTI |
423 |
0/0 |
56 |
V. CIFUENTES
|
1.6 |
3014 |
2° |
15 |
SAFIRICA
|
400 |
3/4
|
52 |
B. ORELLANA
|
1.6 |
3542 |
3° |
14 |
ESCUCHA
CARME |
428 |
1
1/4 |
56 |
M. LOPEZ
|
21.5 |
3542 |
4° |
2 |
NAIARA
|
447 |
2
1/2 |
56 |
N. CASTRO
|
40.3 |
3014 |
5° |
4 |
ECLISSE
|
444 |
3
1/2 |
56 |
D. SANCHEZ
|
6.6 |
3532 |
6° |
1 |
RODELINDA
|
421 |
4
0/0 |
56 |
R. LIZAMA
|
15.5 |
2181 |
7° |
3 |
DANDO LAS
GRA |
440 |
4
0/0 |
56 |
M. ARANDA
|
20.2 |
2944 |
8° |
5 |
MY JEANNETTE
|
452 |
6
1/2 |
56 |
M. CHAMORRO
|
8.4 |
3532 |
9° |
7 |
TE CONOCI
|
418 |
6
1/2 |
56 |
R. SOLORZA
|
105. |
3567 |
10° |
10 |
ILALLIM
|
406 |
9
1/2 |
56 |
V. RAMIREZ
|
14.7 |
3532 |
11° |
8 |
PUEDES TU
|
437 |
10
1/4 |
55 |
JON. A.
CASTILL |
7.4 |
3532 |
12° |
6 |
MI
LUCIERNAGA |
399 |
11
1/2 |
56 |
N. GARCIA
|
35.4 |
3567 |
13° |
12 |
LADY
YUVENTIN |
431 |
14
1/4 |
56 |
P. SANTOS
|
73.9 |
3395 |
14° |
13 |
ROSARINHO
|
460 |
15
3/4 |
55 |
G. VEGA
|
15.2 |
3492 |
15° |
9 |
MAMITA
OLGUIT |
394 |
18
3/4 |
56 |
A. ZUÑIGA
|
78.3 |
PUNTI Y PUNTI, H.C.,
3. FUSAICHI PEGASUS-PAPER ROSE-MANOS DE PIEDRA |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-3706- |
10a.- Premio
RAYITA, 1300 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Clasico
Condicional |
Tpo.01.17.14 Premios
$3000000 al 1°, $750000 al 2°, $375000 al 3°, $225000 al 4° |
Prop.
CARILLANCA |
Prep. A. AGUADO
C. |
3536 |
1° |
2 |
LA TURBINA
|
440 |
0/0 |
55 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
2.7 |
3536 |
2° |
6 |
BUCARRUCA
|
473 |
5
1/2 |
58 |
B. LEON
|
3.3 |
3572 |
3° |
5 |
AFFINITY
|
460 |
7
0/0 |
55 |
JR. A.
GONZALEZ |
4.9 |
1401 |
4° |
1 |
AMOR DE
BILLE |
484 |
8
1/2 |
50 |
JS. PAREDES
|
11.3 |
3536 |
5° |
3 |
QUE TE HACE
|
472 |
10
3/4 |
61 |
D. SANCHEZ
|
4.8 |
3536 |
6° |
8 |
TARRACONENSE
|
467 |
10
3/4 |
53 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
10 |
3536 |
7° |
7 |
WALI'S COURT
|
464 |
11
3/4 |
50 |
L. SILVA
|
8.9 |
3628 |
8° |
4 |
MISS KATRINA
|
420 |
12
3/4 |
59 |
L. TORRES
|
24 |
LA TURBINA, H.M., 4.
VICTORY GALLOP-DOÑA RUFINA-HUSSONET |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-3707- |
11a.- Premio MISS
KELLY, 1100 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Indice: 4 al
1 |
Tpo.01.08.42 Premios
$1000000 al 1°, $300000 al 2°, $200000 al 3°, $100000 al 4° |
Prop. DE
GOURVES |
Prep. H. MANRIQUEZ
F. |
3671 |
1° |
12 |
TORO NACHO
|
421 |
0/0 |
56 |
B. LEON
|
6.1 |
3671 |
2° |
15 |
BAWDY
|
480 |
3/4
|
56 |
H. BARRERA
|
2.7 |
3547 |
3° |
4 |
LEGENDARIO
CO |
463 |
2
0/0 |
56 |
P. SANTOS
|
4.5 |
3671 |
4° |
3 |
CONDE DE
PARI |
469 |
3
3/4 |
58 |
N. GARCIA
|
4.7 |
3531 |
5° |
7 |
FLACO MANUEL
|
477 |
4
3/4 |
55 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
18.8 |
3671 |
6° |
14 |
MHARINO
|
392 |
5
1/4 |
55 |
C. ABARCA
|
10.1 |
3576 |
7° |
2 |
ARRANCAR A
PE |
502 |
6
1/4 |
55 |
JS. PAREDES
|
13.4 |
3671 |
8° |
8 |
ATOS
|
437 |
6
1/2 |
55 |
J. BARRIL
|
17.4 |
3671 |
9° |
10 |
PAMPA LADY
|
400 |
6
1/2 |
55 |
V. ORREGO
|
20.6 |
3671 |
10° |
1 |
BELLA MORENA
|
424 |
9
1/4 |
55 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
38.7 |
3576 |
11° |
6 |
APASIONADAMEN |
482 |
11
1/4 |
55 |
P. MUÑOZ
|
57.1 |
3671 |
12° |
11 |
BABY
CASABLAN |
407 |
13
1/4 |
55 |
N. FIGUEROA
|
22.2 |
3576 |
13° |
13 |
BULLANGERA
|
466 |
13
1/4 |
55 |
A. ZUÑIGA
|
23.9 |
TORO NACHO, M.C., 4.
MONDRIAN-TABEA-PRIVATE GAME |
NO CORRIERON : ARMINE
ALJAZI |
|
-3708- |
12a.- Premio MAR
TIRRENO, 1000 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Condicional |
Tpo.01.00.91 Premios
$1800000 al 1°, $405000 al 2°, $225000 al 3°, $135000 al 4° |
Prop. HARAS MOCITO
GUAPO |
Prep. J. PINOCHET
P. |
---- |
1° |
13 |
TENGALA
|
457 |
0/0 |
56 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
10.5 |
3542 |
2° |
6 |
LA CHISMOSA
|
428 |
1/2
|
56 |
R. LIZAMA
|
5.7 |
3414 |
3° |
15 |
MEDAKETIYA
|
421 |
3
1/2 |
56 |
N. GARCIA
|
6.3 |
3532 |
4° |
8 |
LAS DUNAS
|
425 |
4
3/4 |
56 |
D. SANCHEZ
|
4.1 |
3567 |
5° |
11 |
MAMAITA
|
451 |
6
1/2 |
56 |
V. CIFUENTES
|
3.5 |
---- |
6° |
4 |
CAT GIRL
|
396 |
7
1/4 |
56 |
B. LEON
|
20.8 |
3567 |
7° |
10 |
DESVELATE
|
464 |
7
3/4 |
56 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
21.1 |
3542 |
8° |
12 |
DOMINGA OCHO
|
423 |
9
0/0 |
56 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
9.9 |
3336 |
9° |
7 |
VILLA PARK
|
454 |
9
3/4 |
56 |
M. ARANDA
|
9.5 |
3570 |
10° |
14 |
CUANDO
SIENTA |
410 |
10
3/4 |
56 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
108 |
2640 |
11° |
9 |
ESPEJINA SOY
|
441 |
17
1/4 |
56 |
FCO. SOTO
|
58.4 |
3293 |
12° |
2 |
LA VERONICA
|
423 |
25
3/4 |
55 |
JON. A.
CASTILL |
63.2 |
---- |
13° |
3 |
A MI SUERTE
|
385 |
33
3/4 |
54 |
R. MENA
|
57.9 |
3567 |
NT° |
5 |
LA DONNA
|
430 |
|
56 |
F. DIAZ
|
9.6 |
TENGALA, H.M., 3.
TUMBLEBRUTUS-PIA PIA-INDY VIDUAL |
NO CORRIERON : PAULITA
INES |
|
-3709- |
13a.- Premio
MAIKAO, 1000 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Condicional |
Tpo.01.00.03 Premios
$1800000 al 1°, $405000 al 2°, $225000 al 3°, $135000 al 4° |
Prop.
COLO-COLO |
Prep. JR. INDA
M. |
3362 |
1° |
10 |
DALE ALBO
|
464 |
0/0 |
56 |
R. LIZAMA
|
4.7 |
1366 |
2° |
5 |
LUIS PAR
|
461 |
1
0/0 |
56 |
V. MIRANDA
|
8.3 |
3571 |
3° |
14 |
CUCHICHEO
|
454 |
4
0/0 |
56 |
M. CHAMORRO
|
12.9 |
3541 |
4° |
1 |
TIERRA DE
OAS |
479 |
4
0/0 |
56 |
A. VARAS
|
28.1 |
3300 |
5° |
13 |
TIO GUILLE
|
475 |
6
1/4 |
56 |
M. ARANDA
|
10.8 |
3571 |
6° |
2 |
MILTON
KEYNES |
447 |
7
1/4 |
56 |
F. DIAZ
|
11.4 |
3341 |
7° |
12 |
DUSHMONY
|
414 |
8
1/4 |
56 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
13.8 |
---- |
8° |
11 |
STRIKE TO
WIN |
480 |
8
1/4 |
56 |
D. SANCHEZ
|
6 |
2669 |
9° |
4 |
BALL OF WAR
|
483 |
9
1/2 |
56 |
G. PONTIGO
|
2.1 |
3535 |
10° |
8 |
PANCEMA
|
446 |
10
1/2 |
56 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
62.9 |
3460 |
11° |
9 |
HOLA SOY
SEBA |
433 |
12
|
52 |
R. AVILA
|
53.6 |
3588 |
12° |
7 |
WEICHAFE
|
447 |
13
3/4 |
56 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
105. |
---- |
13° |
3 |
AMAZING
FORLI |
454 |
21
1/4 |
56 |
JS. PAREDES
|
27 |
DALE ALBO, M.C., 3.
SIR HALORY-FORLITANA-MILT'S OVERTURE |
NO CORRIERON : IL
PERUGGINO |
|
-3710- |
14a.- Premio MON
ROYAL, 1100 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Indice: 15 al
11 |
Tpo.01.07.45 Premios
$1300000 al 1°, $390000 al 2°, $260000 al 3°, $130000 al 4° |
Prop.
FRITZI |
Prep. E. CARREÑO
R. |
3545 |
1° |
7 |
SOMBRAS DE
AY |
416 |
0/0 |
54 |
V. MIRANDA
|
6.8 |
3544 |
2° |
13 |
GATO ARMADO
|
480 |
3/4
|
54 |
N. CASTRO
|
3.3 |
3582 |
3° |
9 |
GHOST HORSE
|
490 |
1
1/4 |
55 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
13.6 |
3497 |
4° |
12 |
COMISARIO
REX |
476 |
1
3/4 |
55 |
N. FIGUEROA
|
5.9 |
3503 |
5° |
3 |
SOS DIVINA
|
420 |
1
3/4 |
56 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
5.5 |
3407 |
6° |
11 |
ABUELO CHUMA
|
426 |
3
1/4 |
54 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
9.6 |
3583 |
7° |
2 |
LONGEVO
|
445 |
5
0/0 |
55 |
G. PRADO
|
30.6 |
3676 |
8° |
14 |
UNDER CLOUD
|
391 |
6
1/4 |
55 |
M. CHAMORRO
|
59.2 |
3677 |
9° |
6 |
GOLD NIGHT
|
446 |
8
1/4 |
57 |
JS. PAREDES
|
8.8 |
3632 |
10° |
15 |
AVATARES
|
422 |
8
3/4 |
53 |
JON. A.
CASTILL |
17.2 |
3578 |
11° |
10 |
BEPEZETA
|
394 |
9
0/0 |
55 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
88.7 |
2579 |
12° |
5 |
LA TOMASA
|
463 |
9
1/4 |
55 |
A. VARAS
|
10.9 |
3677 |
13° |
1 |
CHALIN
BESADO |
449 |
12
3/4 |
53 |
R. PAINEN
|
23.6 |
3577 |
14° |
4 |
TANGALLE
|
448 |
18
1/4 |
56 |
G. ACEVEDO
|
21 |
3538 |
RD° |
8 |
XILESKOTE
|
462 |
|
55 |
J. BARRIL
|
31.9 |
SOMBRAS DE AYER, H.C.,
5. TUMBLEBRUTUS-NORIADA-THE GREAT SHARK |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-3711- |
15a.- Premio
MOCAMBO, 1100 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Indice: 17 al
15 |
Tpo.01.06.92 Premios
$1350000 al 1°, $405000 al 2°, $270000 al 3°, $135000 al 4° |
Prop. SUPER
SUPER |
Prep. R. SANCHEZ
Q. |
3303 |
1° |
3 |
EL TACO
|
497 |
0/0 |
56 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
3.7 |
2540 |
2° |
7 |
TEE TANIC
|
450 |
2
3/4 |
54 |
JON. A.
CASTILL |
5.4 |
3584 |
3° |
4 |
LA ODIOSITA
|
432 |
6
1/4 |
56 |
R. LIZAMA
|
18 |
3381 |
4° |
1 |
QUINTO
SERTOR |
448 |
7
3/4 |
54 |
V. CIFUENTES
|
4.2 |
3676 |
5° |
6 |
MIRA
CHIQUITO |
443 |
10
1/4 |
54 |
N. GARCIA
|
12.1 |
3583 |
6° |
13 |
SATISFACTION
|
440 |
10
1/4 |
54 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
5.5 |
3539 |
7° |
5 |
PATRON BUENO
|
438 |
10
1/2 |
55 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
21.2 |
3581 |
8° |
12 |
PROHIBIDO
PRO |
486 |
11
|
56 |
C. MALDONADO
|
9.2 |
3346 |
9° |
2 |
BLEU CIEL
|
441 |
12
1/2 |
54 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
10.8 |
3190 |
10° |
9 |
LLORAR EN
PAZ |
452 |
12
1/2 |
55 |
P. SANTOS
|
13.7 |
3501 |
11° |
11 |
LA FRONDA
|
410 |
13
1/2 |
54 |
JS. PAREDES
|
20.6 |
3411 |
12° |
10 |
PIETRO IL
GRA |
471 |
16
1/4 |
56 |
M. ARANDA
|
26.2 |
EL TACO, C.C., 5.
SAGITTARIUS-BRELLA-BARKERVILLE |
NO CORRIERON :
CAYOCESTO |
|
-3712- |
16a.- Premio
MATLOY, 1100 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Indice: 24 al
18 |
Tpo.01.07.74 Premios
$1450000 al 1°, $435000 al 2°, $290000 al 3°, $145000 al 4° |
Prop. HARAS DE
PIRQUE |
Prep. G. AGUIRRE
A. |
3549 |
1° |
4 |
LA GOURMET
|
454 |
0/0 |
58 |
B. LEON
|
5.1 |
3544 |
2° |
8 |
LIVING AFTER
|
498 |
1
1/4 |
53 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
4.5 |
3673 |
3° |
3 |
BELLE IMPACT
|
465 |
1
1/4 |
57 |
V. MIRANDA
|
13.5 |
3673 |
4° |
1 |
NOS TRAE LA
P |
456 |
2
1/2 |
52 |
R. MENA
|
43.3 |
3673 |
5° |
9 |
SANGRE Y
HONO |
457 |
2
1/2 |
55 |
M. CHAMORRO
|
26.5 |
3549 |
6° |
10 |
NOS VEMOS
|
461 |
2
1/2 |
57 |
V. CIFUENTES
|
7.5 |
3296 |
7° |
12 |
IMPERIO
OTOMA |
504 |
3
1/4 |
56 |
JN. MUÑOZ M.
|
6.6 |
3581 |
8° |
7 |
SFERA DEL
FUO |
475 |
5
1/4 |
52 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
24.1 |
3581 |
9° |
2 |
BUEN BRIO
|
459 |
6
3/4 |
53 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
20.9 |
3674 |
10° |
6 |
DREAM
MERCHAN |
482 |
7
3/4 |
55 |
M. LOPEZ
|
34.1 |
3581 |
11° |
11 |
PIEDRAS
CALIE |
453 |
8
1/4 |
53 |
H. BARRERA
|
4 |
3503 |
12° |
5 |
BLACK BULL
|
448 |
10
1/2 |
54 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
4.5 |
LA GOURMET, H.C., 4.
MERCHANT OF VENICE-FREE LUNCH-HUSSONET |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-3713- |
17a.- Premio MUCHA
ESPERANZA, 1100 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Indice: 12 al
9 |
Tpo.01.08.47 Premios
$1300000 al 1°, $390000 al 2°, $260000 al 3°, $130000 al 4° |
Prop. GUZO |
Prep. M. MEDINA
T. |
3582 |
1° |
11 |
AYNONO BUENO
|
390 |
0/0 |
54 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
6.7 |
3543 |
2° |
12 |
SPACEWATCH
|
424 |
Nariz |
56 |
V. RAMIREZ
|
4 |
1046 |
3° |
9 |
TOWY
|
439 |
3/4
|
56 |
R. LIZAMA
|
2.8 |
2826 |
4° |
8 |
TRES TIGRES
|
445 |
3
0/0 |
55 |
M. CHAMORRO
|
13.5 |
3503 |
5° |
3 |
EL CAMORRA
|
449 |
3
0/0 |
56 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
9.5 |
3666 |
6° |
6 |
SUMMER NIGHT
|
449 |
4
0/0 |
54 |
R. PAINEN
|
20.1 |
3582 |
7° |
7 |
MISS LAKE
|
413 |
5
1/2 |
54 |
N. GARCIA
|
60.7 |
3677 |
8° |
10 |
PRECIO ALTO
|
470 |
7
1/2 |
55 |
V. CIFUENTES
|
15.8 |
3677 |
9° |
14 |
HOW ARE YOU
|
427 |
8
1/4 |
55 |
N. CASTRO
|
28.2 |
3584 |
10° |
13 |
MATACAN
|
457 |
8
1/4 |
54 |
B. LEON
|
5.8 |
3677 |
11° |
1 |
EN LO ALTO
|
400 |
11
1/2 |
53 |
JN. MUÑOZ M.
|
62.5 |
3584 |
12° |
4 |
FRENCH
GIGOLO |
484 |
12
|
56 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
13 |
3677 |
13° |
2 |
EL CARTEADOR
|
436 |
12
3/4 |
53 |
M. LOPEZ
|
15.9 |
AYNONO BUENO YA, C.C.,
5. TANAASA-PIEL ARDIENTE-THE GREAT SHARK |
NO CORRIERON :
CHOCHITO TIO CARTEADOR |
|
-3714- |
18a.- Premio
MENTALISTA, 1100 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Indice: 6 al
2 |
Tpo.01.08.62 Premios
$1250000 al 1°, $375000 al 2°, $250000 al 3°, $125000 al 4° |
Prop.
PANTOT |
Prep. R. MONTESINO
S. |
3580 |
1° |
12 |
PIROPEO(ARG)
|
464 |
0/0 |
56 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
20.2 |
3195 |
2° |
4 |
AFINISH
|
464 |
1/2
|
56 |
M. ARANDA
|
66.1 |
3548 |
3° |
15 |
HIJO DEL PAN
|
443 |
2
1/2 |
54 |
FCO. SOTO
|
4.5 |
3547 |
4° |
5 |
MOUNT NELSON
|
452 |
2
3/4 |
55 |
N. CASTRO
|
7.2 |
3580 |
5° |
10 |
EL OLY
|
467 |
3
0/0 |
56 |
V. RAMIREZ
|
7 |
3670 |
6° |
9 |
TERREMOTITO
|
402 |
4
1/2 |
55 |
M. CHAMORRO
|
11.1 |
3580 |
7° |
11 |
GRITENLO
|
495 |
5
0/0 |
54 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
6.6 |
3670 |
8° |
14 |
BACK IN
BLACK |
453 |
5
1/2 |
57 |
N. GARCIA
|
17.7 |
3670 |
9° |
1 |
LA FENIX
|
405 |
6
1/4 |
54 |
M. LOPEZ
|
19.6 |
3580 |
10° |
3 |
ZORRO LADRON
|
452 |
8
0/0 |
57 |
H. BARRERA
|
4.9 |
3580 |
11° |
6 |
BRIGHT LIGHT
|
444 |
8
1/2 |
55 |
G. PRADO
|
51.3 |
3670 |
12° |
8 |
ALMAZARA
|
470 |
10
|
53 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
17.2 |
3580 |
13° |
7 |
PUENTE
CANCHA |
432 |
11
1/4 |
54 |
R. PAINEN
|
11.8 |
3537 |
14° |
13 |
MINISTRO DE
F |
446 |
12
|
54 |
V. CIFUENTES
|
7.1 |
PIROPEO, M.A., 5.
INDYGO SHINER-PALADINA (ARG)-SOUTHERN HALO |
NO CORRIERON : TRINKY
FAIFE |
|
-3715- |
19a.- Premio
MENUDITA, 1100 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Indice: 10 al
6 |
Tpo.01.07.96 Premios
$1250000 al 1°, $375000 al 2°, $250000 al 3°, $125000 al 4° |
Prop. FAVA
OLIN |
Prep. L. PEREZ
A. |
3594 |
1° |
13 |
SOY DE RAPEL
|
453 |
0/0 |
53 |
C. ABARCA
|
4.4 |
3502 |
2° |
10 |
PATHFINDER
|
497 |
1
0/0 |
56 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
3.4 |
3594 |
3° |
14 |
KASCARITA
|
493 |
1
1/4 |
56 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
4.4 |
3678 |
4° |
9 |
BELLA
FORTUNA |
427 |
2
0/0 |
57 |
G. ACEVEDO
|
8.1 |
3566 |
5° |
11 |
SONETTICO
|
412 |
2
1/4 |
54 |
V. RAMIREZ
|
17.9 |
3678 |
6° |
6 |
CHISPA DE
PLA |
430 |
4
1/2 |
54 |
N. FIGUEROA
|
9.8 |
3678 |
7° |
5 |
ONOREVOLE
|
444 |
6
1/2 |
55 |
V. CIFUENTES
|
12.4 |
2769 |
8° |
8 |
THAT'S OK
|
448 |
6
3/4 |
55 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
8.7 |
3678 |
9° |
3 |
FLORIBELLA
|
415 |
7
1/2 |
55 |
M. LOPEZ
|
8.4 |
3580 |
10° |
2 |
SHY NIGHT
|
437 |
9
0/0 |
55 |
G. PRADO
|
21.5 |
3678 |
11° |
12 |
PERFECCIONIST |
466 |
12
1/4 |
55 |
L. GONZALEZ
|
31 |
SOY DE RAPEL, C.A., 4.
HABIB AL MEDINA-HAMIDA-WINNING II |
NO CORRIERON :
VIDENCIO RIO FERDYNAN GRAN CAPETO ROMPECABEZA |
|