-3679- |
1a.- Premio
BERNARDO, 1200 metros |
Pista
Barrosa |
Indice: 1 al
1 |
Tpo.01.12.17 Premios
$1230000 al 1°, $369000 al 2°, $246000 al 3°, $123000 al 4° |
Prop.
OSCARITO |
Prep. O. SILVA
S. |
3546 |
1° |
6 |
EL
INESPERADO |
415 |
0/0 |
56 |
G. ULLOA
|
5.8 |
3585 |
2° |
10 |
TERE DELLA
|
437 |
3
1/2 |
56 |
C. GOMEZ
|
74.5 |
3513 |
3° |
9 |
JOSS CAT
|
427 |
4
3/4 |
56 |
JN. MUÑOZ M.
|
18.4 |
3369 |
4° |
12 |
GATTO
SELVAGG |
434 |
7
3/4 |
56 |
R. MENA
|
20.9 |
3579 |
5° |
8 |
PEDRO
COLORIN |
396 |
7
3/4 |
56 |
J. BARRIL
|
5.3 |
77 |
6° |
15 |
GALPON
DALTAM |
475 |
8
3/4 |
56 |
O. MELLA
|
5.6 |
3516 |
7° |
4 |
DUBURNAISSE
|
479 |
8
3/4 |
56 |
A. VARAS
|
3.8 |
3585 |
8° |
2 |
SOY
CASABLANQ |
491 |
11
3/4 |
56 |
N. FIGUEROA
|
13.2 |
3513 |
9° |
5 |
DON SALUSTIO
|
440 |
12
3/4 |
56 |
C. TORRES
|
16.3 |
3389 |
10° |
13 |
VOY EN
CAMINO |
393 |
13
|
56 |
JN. INOSTROZA
|
48 |
3592 |
11° |
7 |
CUATRO
GAMBAS |
441 |
13
|
56 |
C. ABARCA
|
12 |
3585 |
12° |
14 |
SIMON FROST
|
433 |
13
|
56 |
M. A.
BUSTAMANT |
23.8 |
3585 |
13° |
1 |
SUB SOLE
|
474 |
13
|
56 |
P. ZUÑIGA
|
14 |
3566 |
14° |
11 |
MOMIX
|
497 |
16
1/2 |
56 |
L. CASTILLO
|
97 |
3311 |
15° |
3 |
PUYIAN
|
496 |
17
|
56 |
G. INOSTROZA
|
66.1 |
EL INESPERADO, C.A.,
9. FAVORABLE RULING-VILLA ADA-GREAT REGENT |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-3680- |
2a.- Premio
BALDOSIN, 1300 metros |
Pista
Barrosa |
Condicional |
Tpo.01.16.91 Premios
$2550000 al 1°, $701250 al 2°, $318750 al 3°, $191250 al 4° |
Prop. LAGUNA
BLANCA |
Prep. J. P. BAEZA
J. |
1929 |
1° |
2 |
SPARAFUCILE
|
511 |
0/0 |
56 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
1.5 |
3591 |
2° |
7 |
BIENVENIDO A
|
439 |
8
0/0 |
56 |
G. ULLOA
|
10 |
3573 |
3° |
4 |
DOMINGO DE
GU |
465 |
9
1/2 |
56 |
G. INOSTROZA
|
40.2 |
3494 |
4° |
1 |
UNICO AMOR
|
456 |
13
1/4 |
56 |
H. E. ULLOA
|
9.9 |
3588 |
5° |
8 |
NEHUEN
|
457 |
13
1/4 |
56 |
N. FIGUEROA
|
30 |
3455 |
6° |
12 |
KAWESKAR
|
536 |
15
1/4 |
56 |
D. SANCHEZ
|
12.4 |
3125 |
7° |
5 |
COLOSSEO
|
456 |
16
1/4 |
56 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
26.2 |
3591 |
8° |
3 |
REINADO DE
TR |
453 |
18
1/2 |
56 |
J. A. MIÑO
|
22.3 |
3512 |
9° |
11 |
NADIE ME
QUIS |
480 |
24
|
54 |
R. MENA
|
93.2 |
3588 |
10° |
6 |
EMOCIONADO
|
444 |
24
|
56 |
C. TORRES
|
7.4 |
3588 |
11° |
9 |
MANKEKE
|
448 |
27
|
56 |
L. CASTILLO
|
127. |
3588 |
12° |
10 |
WAR CALL
|
481 |
31
3/4 |
56 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
30.3 |
SPARAFUCILE, M.C., 3.
INDY DANCER-OCUPATE-DENVER COUNTY |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-3681- |
3a.- Premio BARON
DEL MONTE, 1600 metros |
Pista
Barrosa |
Indice: 26 al
17 |
Tpo.01.36.64 Premios
$2500000 al 1°, $750000 al 2°, $500000 al 3°, $250000 al 4° |
Prop. ESPAÑA
QUERIDA |
Prep. J. PINOCHET
P. |
2559 |
1° |
5 |
MABRUCK
|
450 |
0/0 |
56 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
5.4 |
3358 |
2° |
3 |
TRAHUILCO
|
475 |
3
3/4 |
54 |
H. BARRERA
|
8.5 |
3587 |
3° |
2 |
CASCARITO
|
474 |
5
0/0 |
51 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
12.9 |
3210 |
4° |
7 |
GRAN GALLEGO
|
548 |
6
1/4 |
56 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
1.5 |
2569 |
5° |
6 |
MOJITO
|
503 |
11
3/4 |
54 |
D. SANCHEZ
|
6.6 |
3462 |
6° |
1 |
BRILLO
GITANO |
549 |
12
|
49 |
L. RIVERA
|
16.5 |
3598 |
7° |
4 |
GLENDOE
|
460 |
16
|
54 |
C. ABARCA
|
36.4 |
MABRUCK, C.C., 4.
TUMBLEBRUTUS-MAYU-MOCITO GUAPO |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-3682- |
4a.- Premio BALIN,
1000 metros |
Pista
Barrosa |
Condicional |
Tpo.00.58.01 Premios
$2070000 al 1°, $569250 al 2°, $258750 al 3°, $155250 al 4° |
Prop. HARAS MOCITO
GUAPO |
Prep. A. PADOVANI
E. |
3591 |
1° |
1 |
TOHOKU
|
508 |
0/0 |
56 |
O. MELLA
|
3.1 |
3463 |
2° |
13 |
TU VOLUNTAD
|
|
3
1/2 |
56 |
B. LEON
|
7.5 |
3588 |
3° |
8 |
NEGRO
COMODIN |
463 |
4
1/4 |
56 |
A. VARAS
|
23.2 |
3302 |
4° |
6 |
ENTREVERADO
|
463 |
4
3/4 |
56 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
12.6 |
3409 |
5° |
5 |
DREAMLINER
|
456 |
6
0/0 |
52 |
B. ORELLANA
|
11.4 |
3460 |
6° |
11 |
MI VIEJO
PERR |
472 |
7
0/0 |
56 |
J. BARRIL
|
32.5 |
3362 |
7° |
12 |
IL
GATTAMELAT |
452 |
8
1/2 |
56 |
F. DIAZ
|
3 |
3535 |
8° |
3 |
PARQUE SAN
MI |
453 |
11
1/2 |
53 |
G. VEGA
|
87.3 |
---- |
9° |
2 |
PONGALE NO
MA |
501 |
12
1/4 |
54 |
N. CASTRO
|
23.9 |
2671 |
10° |
9 |
INVICTUS
|
479 |
12
1/2 |
56 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
12.1 |
3250 |
11° |
4 |
EL
PALANQUEÑO |
417 |
19
1/2 |
55 |
P. MUÑOZ
|
7.6 |
TOHOKU, C.M., 3.
TUMBLEBRUTUS-MARAMU-MEMO |
NO CORRIERON : BRIGHT
TWO TOMKOLITO |
|
-3683- |
5a.- Premio BARON
DE JURAS, 1400 metros |
Pista
Barrosa |
Indice: 35 al
26 |
Tpo.01.22.97 Premios
$2000000 al 1°, $600000 al 2°, $400000 al 3°, $200000 al 4° |
Prop. COVARRUBIAS E
GENARO |
Prep. G. COVARRUBIAS
E. |
3556 |
1° |
3 |
POLAR
EMPEROR |
499 |
0/0 |
53 |
B. LEON
|
12.7 |
3465 |
2° |
7 |
TATA CUGA
|
481 |
1
1/2 |
58 |
D. SANCHEZ
|
10.9 |
3465 |
3° |
5 |
HAPPY TIGER
|
465 |
2
0/0 |
57 |
G. ULLOA
|
5.2 |
3511 |
4° |
1 |
PRONTO LLEGO
|
490 |
5
1/4 |
49 |
JS. PAREDES
|
8.6 |
3214 |
5° |
8 |
TODO LISTO
|
496 |
7
1/2 |
54 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
5.8 |
3459 |
6° |
4 |
WILD WEEKEND
|
497 |
8
1/2 |
57 |
J. A. MIÑO
|
58.8 |
3403 |
7° |
2 |
BURJ AL ARAB
|
531 |
11
1/4 |
49 |
L. RIVERA
|
1.7 |
3465 |
8° |
6 |
TRUENO AZUL
|
479 |
13
|
56 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
17.4 |
POLAR EMPEROR, M.C.,
6. EMPEROR JONES-LYPHIELO-LYPHARD |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-3684- |
6a.- Premio
TELEVISION NACIONAL DE CHILE, 1600 metros |
Pista
Barrosa |
Clasico
Handicap |
Tpo.01.34.06 Premios
$4500000 al 1°, $1350000 al 2°, $900000 al 3°, $450000 al 4° |
Prop.
UMBRIA |
Prep. J. P. BAEZA
J. |
3599 |
1° |
2 |
LORD PARKER
|
497 |
0/0 |
52 |
H. I. BERRIOS
|
2 |
3599 |
2° |
5 |
SHACKLETON
|
504 |
4
1/4 |
56 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
5.5 |
3488 |
3° |
3 |
ROCAMAN
|
466 |
7
3/4 |
52 |
H. BARRERA
|
3.5 |
3599 |
4° |
1 |
PURE GALLOP
|
527 |
7
3/4 |
49 |
JS. PAREDES
|
7.1 |
3509 |
5° |
4 |
HOMOGENICO
|
488 |
16
3/4 |
55 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
5.6 |
LORD PARKER, M.C., 4.
UNTIL SUNDOWN-LADY IVOR-SUPERBITY |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-3685- |
7a.- Premio BOCAGE,
1000 metros |
Pista
Barrosa |
Condicional |
Tpo.00.58.33 Premios
$2070000 al 1°, $569250 al 2°, $258750 al 3°, $155250 al 4° |
Prop. LOS
TORITOS |
Prep. A. BERNAL
G. |
3460 |
1° |
11 |
INGENIERO
TOR |
432 |
0/0 |
56 |
N. FIGUEROA
|
7 |
3460 |
2° |
6 |
CHAMP OF
GOLD |
497 |
2
1/4 |
56 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
2.5 |
3455 |
3° |
12 |
GERALD
O'HARA |
473 |
5
0/0 |
56 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
4.7 |
3457 |
4° |
13 |
TU MANDAS
|
419 |
9
0/0 |
56 |
V. CIFUENTES
|
46.6 |
3032 |
5° |
7 |
A MI PADRE
|
447 |
9
3/4 |
56 |
L. SILVA
|
5.8 |
3512 |
6° |
8 |
JOSESITO
|
452 |
10
1/4 |
56 |
C. TORRES
|
10.7 |
3588 |
7° |
14 |
NACIDO EN
BEL |
425 |
10
1/4 |
54 |
C. GOMEZ
|
98.1 |
3493 |
8° |
9 |
GRAN NELSON
|
471 |
11
1/2 |
55 |
JN. GONZALEZ
|
161. |
3588 |
9° |
5 |
BUENO SOY
|
397 |
12
1/2 |
56 |
L. CASTILLO
|
24.2 |
3588 |
10° |
2 |
NADIE NOS
VIO |
451 |
15
1/4 |
52 |
E. VILLAR
|
97.9 |
3588 |
11° |
3 |
LLAMADO
EMERG |
443 |
15
3/4 |
56 |
O. MELLA
|
27.4 |
3032 |
12° |
1 |
SEÑOR MENDEZ
|
455 |
15
3/4 |
54 |
S. MUÑOZ
|
62 |
3512 |
13° |
15 |
DON BERMEJO
|
425 |
18
1/4 |
56 |
J. A. MIÑO
|
99.7 |
3463 |
14° |
10 |
TENSING
|
421 |
19
|
56 |
N. SOTO
|
150. |
3591 |
15° |
4 |
CASIMIRO
|
481 |
21
1/2 |
56 |
J. BARRIL
|
8.1 |
INGENIERO TORO, M.C.,
3. MERCHANT OF VENICE-EURO-HUSSONET |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-3686- |
8a.- Premio
ASOCIACION DE INDUSTRIAS METALURGICAS Y METAL MECA, 1000 metros |
Pista
Barrosa |
Clasico Peso
Reglamento |
Tpo.00.55.74 Premios
$3250000 al 1°, $812500 al 2°, $487500 al 3°, $325000 al 4° |
Prop. HARAS
JOCKEY |
Prep. J. P. BAEZA
J. |
3361 |
1° |
8 |
LONDON RIVER
|
524 |
0/0 |
61 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
2.9 |
3602 |
2° |
6 |
LE CAESAR
|
496 |
3/4
|
61 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
6.1 |
3297 |
3° |
7 |
ARGENTINO
LED |
490 |
1
3/4 |
61 |
G. ULLOA
|
8 |
3602 |
4° |
5 |
CHAPEAU
|
539 |
4
1/4 |
61 |
B. LEON
|
9.3 |
3602 |
5° |
1 |
ZANDER
|
462 |
6
1/2 |
61 |
L. TORRES
|
13.7 |
3602 |
6° |
3 |
SOMBRERO DE
C |
507 |
8
0/0 |
61 |
V. RAMIREZ
|
33.9 |
3602 |
7° |
4 |
DESERT POWER
|
518 |
9
1/4 |
61 |
C. TORRES
|
4 |
3490 |
8° |
2 |
TAYER
|
462 |
13
|
61 |
G. PONTIGO
|
4.9 |
LONDON RIVER, M.C., 5.
SIR CAT-HUTZY-HUSSONET |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-3687- |
9a.- Premio
BRACOVIA, 1000 metros |
Pista
Barrosa |
Condicional |
Tpo.00.58.17 Premios
$2160000 al 1°, $594000 al 2°, $270000 al 3°, $162000 al 4° |
Prop. EL
REMANSO |
Prep. C. CONEJEROS
A. |
3582 |
1° |
5 |
DOMINGA SUR
|
486 |
0/0 |
55 |
B. LEON
|
3.7 |
3507 |
2° |
1 |
WAR SONG
|
510 |
3/4
|
55 |
L. RIVERA
|
3.7 |
3124 |
3° |
2 |
VUELA
ALONDRA |
426 |
3/4
|
55 |
C. ALEGRIA
|
22.8 |
3124 |
4° |
9 |
LA PRIMERA
VE |
451 |
3
3/4 |
55 |
D. SANCHEZ
|
3.1 |
3031 |
5° |
4 |
FARIDA
|
416 |
4
1/2 |
55 |
J. BARRIL
|
12.7 |
3510 |
6° |
7 |
BAD WOMAN
|
443 |
5
0/0 |
55 |
V. CIFUENTES
|
6.8 |
3578 |
7° |
8 |
LILOU
|
445 |
6
1/2 |
51 |
B. ORELLANA
|
11.1 |
3505 |
8° |
6 |
LA CHICA
NENA |
407 |
10
3/4 |
55 |
G. INOSTROZA
|
14 |
DOMINGA SUR, H.M., 3.
DANCE BRIGHTLY-OIGO LAS OLAS-ELECTION DAY |
NO CORRIERON : SIEMPRE
DIGNA |
|
-3688- |
10a.- Premio BARKEY
BOY, 1000 metros |
Pista
Barrosa |
Condicional |
Tpo.00.58.21 Premios
$2070000 al 1°, $569250 al 2°, $258750 al 3°, $155250 al 4° |
Prop. AGRIC. SAN
EMILIO |
Prep. A. PADOVANI
E. |
3512 |
1° |
5 |
CAPPO PARK
|
407 |
0/0 |
56 |
V. MIRANDA
|
6.9 |
3460 |
2° |
1 |
SHIHAB
|
483 |
5
0/0 |
56 |
G. ULLOA
|
2.5 |
3359 |
3° |
14 |
OLD FOX
|
426 |
7
3/4 |
52 |
B. ORELLANA
|
21.1 |
3463 |
4° |
15 |
DON CARLO
|
468 |
9
1/4 |
56 |
V. CIFUENTES
|
10.1 |
3463 |
5° |
11 |
JOHAN'S
PARAD |
447 |
10
|
56 |
FCO. SOTO
|
20 |
3460 |
6° |
3 |
LO MEJOR
|
413 |
11
1/4 |
56 |
C. ALEGRIA
|
38.2 |
3591 |
7° |
10 |
SON OF THE
MO |
410 |
13
|
56 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
98.1 |
3460 |
8° |
13 |
VIDA EN
PUNTA |
430 |
13
|
56 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
22.7 |
2586 |
9° |
9 |
HERMANOS
QUER |
432 |
13
|
56 |
M. ARANDA
|
10 |
3591 |
10° |
2 |
SEÑOR FRANCO
|
518 |
15
1/4 |
56 |
N. SOTO
|
93.3 |
2132 |
11° |
12 |
DONES
|
434 |
15
3/4 |
56 |
J. BARRIL
|
54 |
3027 |
12° |
8 |
KATIRO
|
431 |
19
1/2 |
56 |
H. BARRERA
|
3.4 |
3512 |
13° |
4 |
CHON CHON
|
440 |
20
1/2 |
52 |
G. VEGA
|
114. |
3512 |
14° |
7 |
BULLSCHMIDT
|
422 |
26
1/4 |
56 |
N. FIGUEROA
|
27.7 |
CAPPO PARK, M.A., 3.
ECTON PARK-LA CAPONERA-HUSSONET |
NO CORRIERON : DESDE
CHICO |
|
-3689- |
11a.- Premio
BRADOMIN, 1000 metros |
Pista
Barrosa |
Indice: 40 al
31 |
Tpo.00.55.98 Premios
$1850000 al 1°, $555000 al 2°, $370000 al 3°, $185000 al 4° |
Prop. EL
ARCANGEL |
Prep. C. CONEJEROS
A. |
3399 |
1° |
2 |
ARAB PRINCE
|
503 |
0/0 |
49 |
FCO. SOTO
|
8.3 |
3399 |
2° |
8 |
MODACOLOR
|
461 |
3
3/4 |
52 |
C. ABARCA
|
10.1 |
2648 |
3° |
1 |
CRUZADO
CABAL |
454 |
4
1/4 |
49 |
JS. PAREDES
|
16.4 |
3071 |
4° |
4 |
JUANITTO
VEIN |
468 |
5
0/0 |
56 |
G. ULLOA
|
4.1 |
3602 |
5° |
7 |
GRAN AUGURIO
|
428 |
11
1/4 |
58 |
A. RIVERA
|
13.9 |
3367 |
6° |
9 |
BROTHER'S
TAL |
490 |
12
|
54 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
5.4 |
3399 |
7° |
3 |
CRAZY DANCER
|
497 |
14
3/4 |
50 |
L. SILVA
|
2.4 |
3399 |
8° |
5 |
SANTIAGO
QUER |
456 |
15
|
57 |
D. SANCHEZ
|
10.9 |
ARAB PRINCE, M.A., 4.
HAPPY HUNTING-LE SOBRA GRACIA-GALLANTSKY |
NO CORRIERON : PUENTE
NUEVO |
|
-3690- |
12a.- Premio
BEBERBECK, 1200 metros |
Pista
Barrosa |
Indice: 28 al
18 |
Tpo.01.10.92 Premios
$1600000 al 1°, $480000 al 2°, $320000 al 3°, $160000 al 4° |
Prop. CANALE DI P.
MICHELE |
Prep. M. CANALE
D. |
3598 |
1° |
8 |
MISTERIO
ASTR |
452 |
0/0 |
53 |
R. MENA
|
36.9 |
3515 |
2° |
6 |
SICURIS
|
494 |
1
0/0 |
57 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
9.8 |
3515 |
3° |
4 |
SUPER IMPACT
|
479 |
2
1/4 |
58 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
5.3 |
3515 |
4° |
3 |
AZAROSO
|
474 |
4
0/0 |
52 |
L. CASTILLO
|
9.6 |
3604 |
5° |
9 |
MEYDAN DREAM
|
476 |
8
1/2 |
53 |
A. VARAS
|
18.4 |
3598 |
6° |
5 |
PONLE
TALENTO |
476 |
9
3/4 |
58 |
B. LEON
|
7.5 |
3603 |
7° |
2 |
DONDOLO
|
473 |
9
3/4 |
51 |
H. BARRERA
|
3.3 |
3598 |
8° |
7 |
LARGE CAPS
|
520 |
10
1/2 |
59 |
L. TORRES
|
5.1 |
3603 |
9° |
1 |
EL CONCIERTO
|
450 |
11
3/4 |
51 |
C. ABARCA
|
6.2 |
3362 |
10° |
10 |
TEN SUERTE
|
480 |
23
1/4 |
50 |
L. SILVA
|
32 |
MISTERIO ASTRAL, H.C.,
4. CROCKER ROAD-MARITZU-GOLDEN VOYAGER |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-3691- |
13a.- Premio BARRIO
CHINO, 1200 metros |
Pista
Barrosa |
Indice: 4 al
1 |
Tpo.01.12.30 Premios
$1400000 al 1°, $420000 al 2°, $280000 al 3°, $140000 al 4° |
Prop. ASTUDILLO
LUIS |
Prep. S. TAPIA
S. |
3592 |
1° |
4 |
ALLROUNDER
|
409 |
0/0 |
55 |
CH. MUÑOZ
|
7.2 |
3594 |
2° |
7 |
MLLE.
DANSANT |
440 |
5
1/2 |
56 |
M. GUTIERREZ
|
17 |
3621 |
3° |
2 |
INDY BLACK
|
484 |
5
1/2 |
53 |
V. CIFUENTES
|
14 |
342 |
4° |
5 |
AFRIFANO
|
455 |
5
1/2 |
55 |
D. SANCHEZ
|
2.9 |
3592 |
5° |
14 |
BOTELLO
|
451 |
5
1/2 |
54 |
N. SOTO
|
8.6 |
3585 |
6° |
15 |
CHANDOKAN
|
433 |
10
1/2 |
55 |
J. BARRIL
|
11.7 |
3593 |
7° |
1 |
MEDIO Y
MEDIO |
460 |
16
1/4 |
54 |
G. INOSTROZA
|
6.2 |
3593 |
8° |
11 |
MONASTERICA
|
423 |
16
1/4 |
55 |
FCO. SOTO
|
19.3 |
3592 |
9° |
3 |
VALLEDUPAR
|
502 |
16
1/4 |
55 |
B. LEON
|
11.1 |
3504 |
10° |
8 |
PUEBLO
HERMAN |
435 |
16
1/4 |
55 |
N. CASTRO
|
16.2 |
3592 |
11° |
13 |
CHUMBEQUE
|
474 |
16
1/4 |
53 |
L. SILVA
|
15.7 |
3075 |
12° |
12 |
INSPIRADORA
|
456 |
16
1/4 |
55 |
JN. BERRIOS
|
23.3 |
3625 |
13° |
9 |
LA ITITA
|
408 |
24
3/4 |
54 |
E. VILLAR
|
69.6 |
ALLROUNDER, H.A., 6.
DANCE BRIGHTLY-CALDONIA-CAERLEON (USA) |
NO CORRIERON : BRAND
DAY CASTA DEVOTA |
|
-3692- |
14a.- Premio BELLO,
1200 metros |
Pista
Barrosa |
Indice: 6 al
4 |
Tpo.01.12.01 Premios
$1400000 al 1°, $420000 al 2°, $280000 al 3°, $140000 al 4° |
Prop.
VACARO |
Prep. R. QUIROZ
F. |
3593 |
1° |
8 |
TIERRA DE
JOS |
416 |
0/0 |
55 |
N. FIGUEROA
|
4.6 |
3594 |
2° |
6 |
ANKELES
|
443 |
3
1/4 |
55 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
9.5 |
3593 |
3° |
1 |
FULBERT
DECHA |
488 |
3
3/4 |
54 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
7.6 |
3594 |
4° |
9 |
POKOLA
|
448 |
4
1/2 |
55 |
C. ABARCA
|
20.4 |
3593 |
5° |
14 |
CHALLACURA
|
426 |
5
1/4 |
54 |
L. CASTILLO
|
81.8 |
3521 |
6° |
3 |
WAR MACHINE
|
472 |
7
3/4 |
55 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
6.8 |
3038 |
7° |
2 |
CODIGO
SECRET |
461 |
8
0/0 |
54 |
M. ARANDA
|
3.6 |
3517 |
8° |
13 |
INFINITAMENTE |
485 |
8
1/2 |
54 |
S. MUÑOZ
|
19.2 |
3343 |
9° |
12 |
PLAYA DE ORO
|
419 |
8
1/2 |
55 |
J. BARRIL
|
55.1 |
3594 |
10° |
7 |
QUINTRA
|
449 |
10
1/4 |
56 |
J. TORO
|
15.9 |
3594 |
11° |
15 |
KEIKO
|
430 |
12
|
55 |
E. VILLAR
|
38.4 |
3627 |
12° |
5 |
THE VISION
|
474 |
16
|
55 |
A. ZUÑIGA
|
30 |
3521 |
13° |
4 |
VIENE
GANANDO |
481 |
20
3/4 |
56 |
G. PRADO
|
17.9 |
3504 |
14° |
11 |
PRISA ELISA
|
442 |
370/0 |
55 |
L. SILVA
|
9.3 |
TIERRA DE JOSE, H.C.,
4. SAGITTARIUS-NOVELITA CLASICA-YENDAKA |
NO CORRIERON : GRAN
BOMBALLET |
|
-3693- |
15a.- Premio
BELMONT PLACE, 1200 metros |
Pista
Barrosa |
Indice: 11 al
7 |
Tpo.01.11.57 Premios
$1450000 al 1°, $435000 al 2°, $290000 al 3°, $145000 al 4° |
Prop. PERLA DEL
ORIENTE |
Prep. JS. QUIROGA
O. |
3600 |
1° |
6 |
HEROE DE
TROY |
418 |
0/0 |
56 |
V. MIRANDA
|
4.7 |
3508 |
2° |
4 |
ESTILOSO
|
523 |
6
3/4 |
56 |
G. ULLOA
|
3.5 |
3520 |
3° |
1 |
SILASOLFAMIRE |
449 |
7
1/2 |
54 |
N. GARCIA
|
7.8 |
3632 |
4° |
5 |
CHARRO LINDO
|
470 |
10
1/4 |
55 |
C. GOMEZ
|
26.4 |
3520 |
5° |
9 |
RED DUSK
|
465 |
11
1/4 |
56 |
N. CASTRO
|
12.6 |
3630 |
6° |
3 |
TIRANOSAURIO
|
532 |
11
3/4 |
54 |
JON. A.
CASTILL |
62.8 |
3521 |
7° |
2 |
PATAY
|
484 |
12
1/4 |
54 |
V. RAMIREZ
|
4.7 |
3594 |
8° |
13 |
THE BLUE
DANU |
469 |
17
1/2 |
53 |
L. CASTILLO
|
19.4 |
3600 |
9° |
12 |
KRAFT
|
417 |
18
1/4 |
56 |
N. FIGUEROA
|
11.1 |
3601 |
10° |
7 |
BRIZARD
|
404 |
19
1/4 |
56 |
P. ZUÑIGA
|
14.6 |
3600 |
11° |
8 |
TIO NAIM
|
491 |
19
1/4 |
55 |
C. ABARCA
|
18.3 |
3520 |
12° |
14 |
NAZARIN
|
497 |
20
1/4 |
54 |
M. LOPEZ
|
42.4 |
3630 |
13° |
10 |
HYSTERIA
|
466 |
26
1/2 |
52 |
G. INOSTROZA
|
48.1 |
3584 |
14° |
11 |
VALSECITA
|
410 |
29
|
56 |
L. SILVA
|
66.7 |
HEROE DE TROYA, C.C.,
4. WINGED VICTORY-MARACOBA-BARKERVILLE |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-3694- |
16a.- Premio
BENEVENTO, 1200 metros |
Pista
Barrosa |
Indice: 14 al
12 |
Tpo.01.11.31 Premios
$1450000 al 1°, $435000 al 2°, $290000 al 3°, $145000 al 4° |
Prop. DON
MARCIAL |
Prep. JR. MEGE
S. |
3406 |
1° |
11 |
TASKFORCE
|
454 |
0/0 |
55 |
J. BARRIL
|
6.9 |
3601 |
2° |
1 |
EL MISMISIMO
|
533 |
2
1/2 |
54 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
8.6 |
3604 |
3° |
9 |
PUXIAN
|
520 |
3
3/4 |
55 |
FCO. SOTO
|
22.4 |
3407 |
4° |
10 |
KUSSKO
|
500 |
4
1/4 |
54 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
11.3 |
3604 |
5° |
12 |
INDIGO BOY
|
519 |
6
1/2 |
55 |
R. CARVAJAL
|
14.7 |
3519 |
6° |
2 |
CATALEYA
|
428 |
7
0/0 |
54 |
A. VARAS
|
6.5 |
3601 |
7° |
7 |
ANGHIARI
|
464 |
7
0/0 |
56 |
JS. SANCHEZ
|
15.1 |
3320 |
8° |
6 |
HEART OF WAR
|
436 |
11
3/4 |
55 |
R. MENA
|
18.9 |
3601 |
9° |
14 |
CACHAVACHA
|
454 |
13
1/4 |
54 |
G. INOSTROZA
|
18.9 |
3600 |
10° |
8 |
BARKER NIGHT
|
487 |
13
1/4 |
54 |
V. CIFUENTES
|
6 |
3464 |
11° |
4 |
EL ANGEL
VENG |
489 |
14
|
56 |
G. ULLOA
|
2.9 |
TASKFORCE, C.C., 4.
HURRICANE CAT-QUE CHERIE-LOUIS QUATORZE |
NO CORRIERON : BELLA
DOMINGA TATA GALAN MARRULLERO |
|
-3695- |
17a.- Premio
BALMAIN, 1200 metros |
Pista
Barrosa |
Indice: 17 al
15 |
Tpo.01.10.97 Premios
$1450000 al 1°, $435000 al 2°, $290000 al 3°, $145000 al 4° |
Prop. MIRANDA M
CARLOS |
Prep. C. MIRANDA
B. |
2849 |
1° |
8 |
BLANCA PIEL
|
445 |
0/0 |
54 |
V. MIRANDA
|
8.6 |
3604 |
2° |
10 |
OCEAN CLUB
|
458 |
2
0/0 |
54 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
18.4 |
3629 |
3° |
11 |
SOME
FRIENDYO |
440 |
3
0/0 |
54 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
24.2 |
3543 |
4° |
13 |
OCEAN SOURCE
|
450 |
4
1/2 |
54 |
V. CIFUENTES
|
13.5 |
3601 |
5° |
1 |
MT INDY
|
450 |
4
3/4 |
54 |
C. GOMEZ
|
18.4 |
3603 |
6° |
5 |
INTENSO
|
471 |
4
3/4 |
56 |
C. ABARCA
|
8.3 |
3403 |
7° |
4 |
TIENE VALOR
|
464 |
7
1/2 |
56 |
FCO. SOTO
|
7.4 |
3574 |
8° |
3 |
BRE MACHO
|
499 |
10
|
54 |
J. BARRIL
|
11.5 |
3603 |
9° |
12 |
MARIDO
|
415 |
11
1/4 |
55 |
R. MENA
|
5.4 |
3320 |
10° |
6 |
ENRIKA
|
465 |
12
|
55 |
B. LEON
|
3.4 |
3604 |
11° |
14 |
CAPO
LUMINOSO |
460 |
15
1/4 |
54 |
N. SOTO
|
31.1 |
3468 |
12° |
7 |
BOREA
|
451 |
17
1/4 |
56 |
J. A. MIÑO
|
16.9 |
3514 |
13° |
2 |
INDIO DEL
LON |
475 |
24
1/2 |
54 |
O. MELLA
|
24.1 |
BLANCA PIEL, H.A., 4.
STAR DABBLER-BLYTHE-HUSSONET |
NO CORRIERON : PURA
SOMBRA |
|
-3696- |
18a.- Premio BIG
TEN, 1200 metros |
Pista
Barrosa |
Indice: 13 al
5 |
Tpo.01.11.71 Premios
$1400000 al 1°, $420000 al 2°, $280000 al 3°, $140000 al 4° |
Prop. STUD HARAS
LIZZIE |
Prep. A. FERNANDEZ
L. |
418 |
1° |
4 |
EL CHACO
|
446 |
0/0 |
55 |
A. RIVERA
|
4.3 |
3537 |
2° |
12 |
DON LELO
|
453 |
1/2
Pcz |
54 |
FCO. SOTO
|
6.6 |
3630 |
3° |
5 |
SOVIET
DANCER |
552 |
1
0/0 |
59 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
9 |
3517 |
4° |
8 |
GRAN
TANGUERO |
474 |
1
1/2 |
54 |
JON. A.
CASTILL |
11.1 |
3517 |
5° |
13 |
VINO BLANCO
|
456 |
3
0/0 |
54 |
C. GOMEZ
|
16.9 |
3520 |
6° |
7 |
CRAPULON
|
463 |
3
1/4 |
56 |
J. BARRIL
|
11.6 |
3521 |
7° |
15 |
ALI BAJA
|
464 |
6
1/2 |
54 |
V. MIRANDA
|
5.7 |
3425 |
8° |
3 |
HAGGEN
|
463 |
6
1/2 |
54 |
N. CASTRO
|
15.9 |
3498 |
9° |
10 |
PUERTO
BERTRA |
433 |
7
1/4 |
54 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
12.6 |
3594 |
10° |
1 |
OOOLALA
|
405 |
8
3/4 |
54 |
JN. BERRIOS
|
25.8 |
3627 |
11° |
11 |
EL SUMBIDO
|
433 |
11
1/4 |
53 |
R. MENA
|
48.9 |
3593 |
12° |
14 |
MISTERIOZOO
|
504 |
15
|
54 |
L. CASTILLO
|
13.3 |
3537 |
13° |
6 |
LORIN
|
435 |
15
1/2 |
55 |
L. SILVA
|
10.2 |
3195 |
14° |
2 |
MUY ROGADA
|
423 |
27
3/4 |
54 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
59.1 |
EL CHACO, C.C., 5.
HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMP-SINGLE BET-LORENZONI |
NO CORRIERON : EL
COLORIN |
|