-3180- |
1a.- Premio
DISONANTE, 1100 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 1 al
1 |
Tpo.01.04.21 Premios
$1000000 al 1°, $300000 al 2°, $200000 al 3°, $100000 al 4° |
Prop. PEREZ D.
ALEXIS |
Prep. A. PEREZ
D. |
1776 |
1° |
3 |
ROY
BEST(ARG) |
437 |
0/0 |
56 |
N. GARCIA
|
5.3 |
3110 |
2° |
9 |
WE WERE
|
467 |
1/2
|
56 |
N. SOTO
|
7.2 |
3144 |
3° |
13 |
PRIMER
BASTIA |
431 |
3/4
|
56 |
N. CASTRO
|
3.4 |
3116 |
4° |
1 |
TORO NACHO
|
418 |
2
3/4 |
56 |
M. GALAZ
|
26.4 |
3110 |
5° |
12 |
EL QUEBRACHO
|
504 |
5
1/4 |
56 |
G. PRADO
|
6.9 |
3097 |
6° |
2 |
VALLEY FLYER
|
455 |
5
1/4 |
56 |
G. VEGA
|
11 |
3144 |
7° |
11 |
SERGIO
CATILI |
462 |
6
0/0 |
56 |
O. MELLA
|
8.4 |
3116 |
8° |
4 |
VANJORI
|
426 |
6
3/4 |
56 |
JS. RODRIGUEZ
|
8.5 |
3097 |
9° |
6 |
PROFE PABLO
|
417 |
7
0/0 |
60 |
P. SANTOS
|
6.1 |
3065 |
10° |
8 |
ESPECTANTE
|
435 |
9
1/2 |
56 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
23.8 |
3145 |
11° |
7 |
PLAY SECRET
|
430 |
11
1/2 |
56 |
C. ABARCA
|
15.6 |
2919 |
12° |
14 |
TYHARA
|
464 |
14
3/4 |
56 |
C. ORTEGA
|
137. |
3097 |
13° |
10 |
PRINCESS
CAND |
477 |
16
1/4 |
56 |
P. ZUÑIGA
|
91.5 |
3097 |
RD° |
5 |
SOFIA DIXIE
|
386 |
|
56 |
M. LATORRE
|
159. |
ROY BEST, M.M., 4.
KING'S BEST-LANCETA II-ROY |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-3181- |
2a.- Premio
DAGUILLA, 1200 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Condicional |
Tpo.01.09.14 Premios
$2800000 al 1°, $630000 al 2°, $350000 al 3°, $210000 al 4° |
Prop. LA
ESTRELLA |
Prep. JN. CAVIERES
A. |
3014 |
1° |
1 |
PERIZA
VITALE |
457 |
0/0 |
51 |
G. VEGA
|
4.2 |
2819 |
2° |
3 |
GIULIETTADEPU |
475 |
4
0/0 |
51 |
L. PAREDES
|
14.7 |
2816 |
3° |
8 |
BRISA
AMOROSA |
436 |
4
3/4 |
51 |
V. CAMPOS
|
87.9 |
3014 |
4° |
10 |
FREE DANCE
|
445 |
4
3/4 |
55 |
H. E. ULLOA
|
2 |
2356 |
5° |
4 |
YARETZI
|
428 |
6
1/4 |
55 |
J. LAPRIDA
|
7.5 |
3014 |
6° |
2 |
PUNTI Y
PUNTI |
425 |
9
0/0 |
51 |
F. GONZALEZ
|
4 |
2819 |
7° |
13 |
DIVA DEL POP
|
446 |
10
|
55 |
A. RIVERA
|
8.2 |
2906 |
8° |
12 |
AMNERIS DE
EG |
435 |
10
1/2 |
55 |
G. PONTIGO
|
11.9 |
2906 |
9° |
5 |
LA ILUMINADA
|
468 |
15
1/4 |
55 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
212. |
2819 |
10° |
9 |
ZAMKY
|
482 |
19
1/2 |
55 |
H. BARRERA
|
158 |
2816 |
11° |
14 |
PIENSA Y
SUEÑ |
410 |
19
1/2 |
51 |
JS. RODRIGUEZ
|
302 |
2621 |
12° |
6 |
FREEMOON
|
429 |
19
1/2 |
51 |
B. ORELLANA
|
14.7 |
3066 |
13° |
11 |
LA ATREVIDA
|
450 |
31
|
55 |
A. ZUÑIGA
|
265. |
PERIZA VITALE, H.C.,
3. IVAN DENISOVICH-PERIZA-SADLERS CONGRESS |
NO CORRIERON : DAME MI
MESADA |
|
-3182- |
3a.- Premio DOCTOR
CASARES, 1300 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 37 al
27 |
Tpo.01.15.03 Premios
$2050000 al 1°, $615000 al 2°, $410000 al 3°, $205000 al 4° |
Prop. FALTA
UNO |
Prep. O. SILVA
S. |
3016 |
1° |
3 |
FLIGHT
ATTEND |
440 |
0/0 |
56 |
V. RAMIREZ
|
2.1 |
3010 |
2° |
7 |
SON SIETE
|
488 |
1
0/0 |
59 |
G. ULLOA
|
2.6 |
3023 |
3° |
2 |
EL CHICOTE
|
462 |
1
3/4 |
51 |
C. ABARCA
|
5 |
1436 |
4° |
1 |
SHOW WOOLF
|
466 |
2
1/2 |
52 |
N. FIGUEROA
|
6.3 |
3106 |
5° |
5 |
SIR
CHARISMAT |
490 |
8
3/4 |
56 |
R. SOLORZA
|
28.8 |
3143 |
6° |
6 |
CAREMACHO
|
482 |
9
3/4 |
56 |
M. A.
BUSTAMANT |
25.6 |
3106 |
7° |
4 |
EL CUMPA
|
503 |
10
3/4 |
51 |
H. BARRERA
|
7.1 |
FLIGHT ATTENDANT,
H.C., 4. CROCKER ROAD-MASSINA-DUSHYANTOR |
NO CORRIERON :
JUANITTO VEINTINUEVE |
|
-3183- |
4a.- Premio
CENTENARIO SPORTSMEN CLUB, 1100 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 29 al
19 |
Tpo.01.01.72 Premios
$1450000 al 1°, $435000 al 2°, $290000 al 3°, $145000 al 4° |
Prop. UNO NORTE
(ANT) |
Prep. M. VELARDE
B. |
3107 |
1° |
4 |
HERMANO
RICAR |
466 |
0/0 |
51 |
J. LAPRIDA
|
7.8 |
3109 |
2° |
5 |
BUEN BRIO
|
457 |
1
1/4 |
53 |
FCO. SOTO
|
5.7 |
2917 |
3° |
8 |
DON DAN
|
483 |
2
1/2 |
59 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
4.2 |
3113 |
4° |
9 |
PEPE CHICO
|
494 |
5
0/0 |
51 |
H. BARRERA
|
3.8 |
3146 |
5° |
1 |
FREE PEOPLE
|
464 |
6
1/4 |
53 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
16.4 |
2825 |
6° |
7 |
BELLE IMPACT
|
471 |
7
0/0 |
58 |
G. PONTIGO
|
3.1 |
3040 |
7° |
2 |
BOREA
|
451 |
9
3/4 |
52 |
C. ABARCA
|
29.3 |
3109 |
8° |
6 |
INFILTRADO
|
496 |
12
1/2 |
56 |
L. PAREDES
|
4.9 |
HERMANO RICARDO, C.M.,
5. TUMBLEBRUTUS-RISTY-HOLIDAY SPIRIT |
NO CORRIERON : MARIA
BUENA |
|
-3184- |
5a.- Premio DANES,
1500 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Condicional |
Tpo.01.30.34 Premios
$3500000 al 1°, $787500 al 2°, $437500 al 3°, $262500 al 4° |
Prop.
NILAHUE |
Prep. D. MATTE
D. |
3008 |
1° |
8 |
DEPURADOR
|
478 |
0/0 |
56 |
A. RIVERA
|
2 |
1500 |
2° |
13 |
EL FARAON
|
456 |
1/4
|
56 |
G. PONTIGO
|
4.3 |
3008 |
3° |
12 |
BLUTO
|
559 |
2
3/4 |
56 |
H. E. ULLOA
|
16.3 |
2786 |
4° |
4 |
TENER GUERRA
|
517 |
7
1/2 |
56 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
5.2 |
3008 |
5° |
3 |
KING ARTURO
|
476 |
8
0/0 |
56 |
H. BARRERA
|
7.9 |
3008 |
6° |
7 |
DON CHEVERE
|
496 |
11
|
56 |
G. ULLOA
|
11.1 |
2909 |
7° |
6 |
IL BELLO
|
477 |
14
|
56 |
N. SOTO
|
11.1 |
3008 |
8° |
5 |
RINERO
|
505 |
16
1/4 |
52 |
JS. RODRIGUEZ
|
13.7 |
2669 |
9° |
11 |
MI VIEJO
PERR |
467 |
19
3/4 |
56 |
J. LAPRIDA
|
45.1 |
2930 |
10° |
1 |
SEE YOU
LATTE |
468 |
21
|
56 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
98.3 |
3101 |
11° |
2 |
SUEÑOS DE
CAM |
540 |
23
1/4 |
52 |
F. GONZALEZ
|
55.9 |
3008 |
12° |
9 |
VOY PORTU
HER |
449 |
24
|
56 |
N. CASTRO
|
207. |
3008 |
13° |
10 |
EL FUGITIVO
|
460 |
24
1/2 |
56 |
R. ALMONACID
|
82.9 |
DEPURADOR, M.A., 3.
UNTIL SUNDOWN-DEPURADA-EARLY GRAY |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-3185- |
6a.- Premio DOCTO,
1600 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 17 al
12 |
Tpo.01.33.98 Premios
$2200000 al 1°, $660000 al 2°, $440000 al 3°, $220000 al 4° |
Prop. MR.
JACK |
Prep. A. FERNANDEZ
L. |
754 |
1° |
5 |
SEÑOR JACK
|
471 |
0/0 |
55 |
F. DIAZ
|
1.9 |
3009 |
2° |
7 |
VIRIATO
|
434 |
1
1/4 |
56 |
G. ULLOA
|
2.4 |
3009 |
3° |
4 |
PERUVIAN CAT
|
492 |
1
1/4 |
51 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
23.9 |
3009 |
4° |
6 |
CHIMUELO
|
489 |
7
0/0 |
55 |
JR. A.
GONZALEZ |
6.5 |
3009 |
5° |
1 |
BLUE JACKET
|
439 |
10
3/4 |
53 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
6.4 |
3013 |
6° |
2 |
SCARY(ARG)
|
412 |
18
1/4 |
53 |
P. GALAZ
|
62.4 |
3009 |
7° |
3 |
LONGEVO
|
448 |
19
1/2 |
55 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
33.7 |
3011 |
8° |
8 |
BARRIO PILA
|
454 |
20
3/4 |
56 |
G. PONTIGO
|
12.8 |
SEÑOR JACK, M.C., 4.
HURRICANE CAT-DAME CARIÑO-TANAASA |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-3186- |
7a.- Premio DAMITA
DULCE, 1200 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Condicional |
Tpo.01.09.43 Premios
$2800000 al 1°, $630000 al 2°, $350000 al 3°, $210000 al 4° |
Prop. MARIO
ANDRES |
Prep. C. URBINA
H. |
3014 |
1° |
4 |
TEODOSIAEMPER |
450 |
0/0 |
51 |
V. CAMPOS
|
17.7 |
3014 |
2° |
11 |
PERSEVERANTE
|
449 |
1/2
|
51 |
F. GONZALEZ
|
7 |
3099 |
3° |
7 |
CHILENISIMA
|
403 |
2
1/4 |
55 |
A. ZUÑIGA
|
6.6 |
---- |
4° |
6 |
JANAAN
|
482 |
3
1/2 |
55 |
N. SOTO
|
4.3 |
3098 |
5° |
12 |
AMMURA
|
461 |
3
1/2 |
51 |
G. VEGA
|
4.4 |
2627 |
6° |
5 |
PICHINCOLA
|
446 |
5
1/2 |
51 |
B. ORELLANA
|
34.7 |
3138 |
7° |
2 |
SOS MUÑECA
BR |
445 |
9
3/4 |
55 |
C. ABARCA
|
95.2 |
---- |
8° |
13 |
EDIE'S
DAUGHT |
458 |
9
3/4 |
55 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
2.2 |
2907 |
9° |
8 |
BELLEZA
AMERI |
434 |
13
|
55 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
34.7 |
---- |
10° |
10 |
HAWAIAN
WOMAN |
461 |
15
1/4 |
55 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
16 |
---- |
11° |
3 |
LA VERONICA
|
432 |
17
1/4 |
51 |
JS. RODRIGUEZ
|
24.8 |
TEODOSIAEMPERATRIZ,
H.M., 3. MONTHIR-AGRIPINA LA JOVEN-EDGY DIPLOMAT |
NO CORRIERON : ZIGAL
SOS BELLA |
|
-3187- |
8a.- Premio DIABLO
FUERTE, 1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Condicional |
Tpo.00.57.23 Premios
$2500000 al 1°, $562500 al 2°, $312500 al 3°, $187500 al 4° |
Prop.
MARYVA |
Prep. S. INDA
M. |
3140 |
1° |
4 |
TATA MATIAS
|
468 |
0/0 |
52 |
F. GONZALEZ
|
2.2 |
3141 |
2° |
15 |
EL REY
PASTOR |
436 |
2
1/4 |
52 |
G. VEGA
|
4.5 |
2539 |
3° |
11 |
LE JOUR
|
428 |
2
3/4 |
56 |
G. PONTIGO
|
3.4 |
3101 |
4° |
6 |
EL TEPUAL
|
468 |
5
1/4 |
56 |
JR. A.
GONZALEZ |
5 |
1782 |
5° |
9 |
VOLDEMORT
|
494 |
6
1/2 |
56 |
H. BARRERA
|
5.5 |
2786 |
6° |
3 |
IL PERAZZI
|
432 |
10
1/2 |
52 |
V. CAMPOS
|
193. |
2950 |
7° |
8 |
DECRETO REAL
|
408 |
12
1/2 |
56 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
82.2 |
3141 |
8° |
5 |
LOGGICO
|
462 |
14
3/4 |
56 |
A. ZUÑIGA
|
142. |
3101 |
9° |
10 |
DYNA FIZZ
|
446 |
14
3/4 |
56 |
P. SANTOS
|
154. |
3029 |
10° |
2 |
PARQUE SAN
MI |
451 |
16
3/4 |
52 |
R. AVILA
|
81.9 |
3141 |
11° |
7 |
DON BERMEJO
|
429 |
17
3/4 |
56 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
78.1 |
2755 |
12° |
1 |
MONTEREAL
|
379 |
17
3/4 |
54 |
R. MENA
|
316. |
2909 |
13° |
13 |
DON REMIGIO
|
478 |
21
1/4 |
56 |
F. DIAZ
|
119. |
2925 |
14° |
12 |
CORRE QUE TE
|
409 |
25
1/2 |
56 |
R. SOLORZA
|
150. |
3140 |
15° |
14 |
PARQUE DE
ROM |
412 |
38
|
56 |
C. MALDONADO
|
81.9 |
TATA MATIAS, M.M., 3.
PAVAROTTI II-LINDA YOYI-SAM M. |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-3188- |
9a.- Premio DOGMA,
1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Condicional |
Tpo.00.58.38 Premios
$2500000 al 1°, $562500 al 2°, $312500 al 3°, $187500 al 4° |
Prop. LA
ESTRELLA |
Prep. JN. CAVIERES
A. |
2910 |
1° |
2 |
SWEET PLAY
|
415 |
0/0 |
51 |
G. VEGA
|
7.5 |
3135 |
2° |
4 |
UNDER CLOUD
|
399 |
1
1/4 |
51 |
L. PAREDES
|
5.7 |
3098 |
3° |
7 |
LA DONNA
|
444 |
1
3/4 |
55 |
N. GARCIA
|
47.4 |
2910 |
4° |
5 |
ROSAS AL
AMAN |
441 |
1
3/4 |
55 |
R. PAINEN
|
45.4 |
3068 |
5° |
9 |
WICH WIND
|
433 |
6
0/0 |
55 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
43.2 |
2854 |
6° |
6 |
MATARA
|
409 |
6
1/2 |
55 |
N. SOTO
|
13.2 |
3138 |
7° |
3 |
MI
LUCIERNAGA |
408 |
6
3/4 |
51 |
JS. RODRIGUEZ
|
61 |
2951 |
8° |
15 |
LA VERBENA
|
431 |
7
1/2 |
51 |
V. CAMPOS
|
92.2 |
2906 |
9° |
12 |
BATILDE(ARG)
|
403 |
8
1/4 |
51 |
F. GONZALEZ
|
59.1 |
3098 |
10° |
8 |
DOMINIQUE
JOL |
429 |
9
0/0 |
53 |
R. MENA
|
111. |
2951 |
11° |
10 |
LA TRAMPA
|
412 |
10
1/2 |
55 |
G. ULLOA
|
4.1 |
3098 |
12° |
14 |
SHINDA
|
422 |
11
3/4 |
51 |
B. ORELLANA
|
8.7 |
---- |
13° |
1 |
NONNITA
|
405 |
14
1/2 |
55 |
H. BARRERA
|
1.8 |
3098 |
14° |
13 |
LA
SPECIALIST |
390 |
19
1/4 |
51 |
R. AVILA
|
90.2 |
2980 |
15° |
11 |
MISS IBERA
|
424 |
54
3/4 |
55 |
C. ORTEGA
|
45.4 |
SWEET PLAY, H.M., 3.
AUGURI-SWEET CHARITY-PLAYAPART |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-3189- |
10a.- Premio
V.T.R., 1200 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Clasico
Condicional |
Tpo.01.08.76 Premios
$5100000 al 1°, $1275000 al 2°, $637500 al 3°, $382500 al 4° |
Prop. LOS
CEIBOS |
Prep. C. CONEJEROS
A. |
2822 |
1° |
9 |
AFFINITY
|
463 |
0/0 |
54 |
V. CIFUENTES
|
4.7 |
3011 |
2° |
6 |
CHICO NELSON
|
479 |
4
1/4 |
56 |
E. TOLEDO
|
9.2 |
2545 |
3° |
7 |
CHANNEL
STAR( |
459 |
4
1/2 |
56 |
H. I. BERRIOS
|
1.8 |
3074 |
4° |
2 |
MULLINGAR
|
442 |
4
3/4 |
56 |
JR. A.
GONZALEZ |
10.2 |
2913 |
5° |
1 |
GUADAL
|
503 |
6
0/0 |
56 |
G. PONTIGO
|
9.3 |
2912 |
6° |
4 |
QUINTO
SERTOR |
448 |
8
1/2 |
56 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
21.3 |
3012 |
7° |
8 |
BIG FISH
|
475 |
8
1/2 |
56 |
J. LAPRIDA
|
37.4 |
2231 |
8° |
5 |
EL SULFO
|
442 |
8
1/2 |
56 |
B. LEON
|
3.9 |
3033 |
9° |
3 |
DON JOTE
|
471 |
9
3/4 |
56 |
JS. PAREDES
|
53.1 |
AFFINITY, H.M., 3.
TUMBLEBRUTUS-EAGLE POINT-INDIAN LODGE |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-3190- |
11a.- Premio DOÑA
TATO, 1100 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Condicional |
Tpo.01.05.49 Premios
$2500000 al 1°, $562500 al 2°, $312500 al 3°, $187500 al 4° |
Prop.
MANLLATA |
Prep. A. LAB
J. |
2952 |
1° |
4 |
NIÑA EXITOSA
|
438 |
0/0 |
55 |
JR. A.
GONZALEZ |
11 |
2860 |
2° |
3 |
PALOMA
SOLITA |
441 |
1
1/4 |
51 |
F. GONZALEZ
|
3.3 |
2827 |
3° |
7 |
SHECRA
|
393 |
1
1/2 |
51 |
L. PAREDES
|
10.5 |
2822 |
4° |
6 |
FEBEA
|
478 |
3
1/2 |
55 |
G. ULLOA
|
3.3 |
2073 |
5° |
10 |
DEJENLA SER
|
432 |
3
1/2 |
55 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
22.4 |
2952 |
6° |
2 |
LLORAR EN
PAZ |
451 |
3
1/2 |
55 |
G. PONTIGO
|
5.1 |
2248 |
7° |
15 |
DYNASAM
|
434 |
6
0/0 |
55 |
F. DIAZ
|
7.6 |
2906 |
8° |
11 |
FELIZ EN LA
V |
425 |
6
1/2 |
51 |
B. ORELLANA
|
18.8 |
2952 |
9° |
5 |
GHINWA
|
437 |
6
1/2 |
55 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
18.4 |
2854 |
10° |
13 |
DANY BLACK
|
435 |
8
3/4 |
51 |
G. VEGA
|
31.8 |
3013 |
11° |
12 |
ANDREA
FRASCO |
436 |
11
1/4 |
51 |
V. CAMPOS
|
8.8 |
2827 |
12° |
1 |
LA MENINA
|
436 |
11
3/4 |
55 |
A. RIVERA
|
7.9 |
2952 |
13° |
14 |
LILOU
|
445 |
14
1/4 |
51 |
JS. RODRIGUEZ
|
5.3 |
2672 |
NT° |
16 |
CAESARINA
|
427 |
|
55 |
V. MIRANDA
|
10.5 |
NIÑA EXITOSA, H.C., 3.
HAPPY HUNTING-CARA RISUEÑA-DYNAMIX |
NO CORRIERON : SKIRT
BLACK PRINCESS PARK |
|
-3191- |
12a.- Premio
DESNIVEL, 1100 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 1 al
1 |
Tpo.01.03.80 Premios
$1000000 al 1°, $300000 al 2°, $200000 al 3°, $100000 al 4° |
Prop.
XENEIXE |
Prep. C. URBINA
H. |
3020 |
1° |
2 |
MULEY EDRIS
|
499 |
0/0 |
56 |
M. ARANDA
|
1.6 |
3057 |
2° |
5 |
LA ITITA
|
404 |
4
3/4 |
56 |
P. GALAZ
|
17.2 |
3111 |
3° |
12 |
BATTERY
STREE |
416 |
5
1/4 |
56 |
N. SOTO
|
14.4 |
2982 |
4° |
6 |
EL
VENTAJISTA |
461 |
6
3/4 |
56 |
C. ABARCA
|
5.2 |
3134 |
5° |
14 |
MI BELLA
RUBI |
489 |
7
1/4 |
56 |
M. LOPEZ
|
36.3 |
3144 |
6° |
9 |
TORO LELO
|
419 |
8
1/4 |
56 |
N. FIGUEROA
|
8.9 |
3110 |
7° |
4 |
POWER LOVE
|
415 |
8
3/4 |
56 |
M. CORDERO
|
5.1 |
2853 |
8° |
10 |
DON WHITNEY
|
484 |
11
3/4 |
56 |
JR. A. MORA
|
36.3 |
3134 |
9° |
7 |
CAP DE VILLA
|
418 |
11
3/4 |
56 |
C. ORTEGA
|
70.3 |
3111 |
10° |
8 |
CANDOMBLE
|
446 |
11
3/4 |
56 |
G. PRADO
|
30.7 |
2123 |
11° |
1 |
MARYLUZ
|
436 |
13
1/4 |
56 |
G. VEGA
|
21.7 |
2713 |
12° |
13 |
CHATZY
|
473 |
15
|
56 |
C. MALDONADO
|
50.2 |
3134 |
13° |
11 |
ISLA LENNOX
|
429 |
15
1/2 |
56 |
O. MELLA
|
50.7 |
MULEY EDRIS, M.C., 4.
MONTHIR-EDAD DEL BRONCE-EDGY DIPLOMAT |
NO CORRIERON : GRAN
VITA |
|
-3192- |
13a.- Premio
DECORATIVO, 1200 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 24 al
18 |
Tpo.01.09.55 Premios
$1600000 al 1°, $480000 al 2°, $320000 al 3°, $160000 al 4° |
Prop.
DMARTINI |
Prep. M. MAUREIRA
E. |
2518 |
1° |
4 |
TARANTO'S
|
472 |
0/0 |
54 |
V. MIRANDA
|
15.5 |
3107 |
2° |
3 |
RICCHARDI
|
434 |
1
1/4 |
56 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
15.7 |
3107 |
3° |
6 |
SABEMOS
|
459 |
1
1/4 |
57 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
5.3 |
3103 |
4° |
5 |
GAUCHO BRAVO
|
481 |
1
1/4 |
54 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
7.2 |
2961 |
5° |
2 |
SHARJAH
|
486 |
1
1/4 |
54 |
J. LAPRIDA
|
2.7 |
3070 |
6° |
9 |
CON LOCURA
|
473 |
2
3/4 |
53 |
A. ZUÑIGA
|
11.8 |
3023 |
7° |
10 |
PONY EXPRESS
|
478 |
3
3/4 |
57 |
G. ULLOA
|
2.7 |
3107 |
8° |
1 |
ONE POTATO
|
468 |
5
0/0 |
54 |
P. SANTOS
|
31.2 |
3146 |
9° |
8 |
GORDA DE
LUJO |
454 |
6
1/4 |
58 |
C. TORRES
|
8.7 |
TARANTO'S, C.C., 5.
DANCE BRIGHTLY-YOU ARE MINE-RAINBOW DANCER |
NO CORRIERON : DREAM
HUNTER |
|
-3193- |
14a.- Premio
DELEITOSA, 1100 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 5 al
3 |
Tpo.01.03.85 Premios
$1250000 al 1°, $375000 al 2°, $250000 al 3°, $125000 al 4° |
Prop. HARAS SANTA
MARTA |
Prep. J. ALLENDE
F. |
3104 |
1° |
5 |
SWAN
|
478 |
0/0 |
56 |
H. BARRERA
|
4.1 |
3147 |
2° |
13 |
CREANDO
CAMIN |
457 |
2
0/0 |
56 |
V. RAMIREZ
|
12.5 |
3020 |
3° |
7 |
COSETTE
|
407 |
2
1/2 |
56 |
N. GARCIA
|
5.1 |
3022 |
4° |
6 |
MENDIOROZ
|
452 |
3
0/0 |
56 |
JR. A.
GONZALEZ |
24.8 |
2982 |
5° |
11 |
RODLOC
|
510 |
3
1/4 |
56 |
JN. MUÑOZ M.
|
31.9 |
3144 |
6° |
9 |
INDY BLACK
|
473 |
3
1/4 |
54 |
C. ORTEGA
|
19 |
3958 |
7° |
12 |
ARABIC
|
454 |
3
1/4 |
56 |
M. ARANDA
|
3.4 |
3104 |
8° |
2 |
GOOD
STRIPTEA |
426 |
3
1/2 |
55 |
N. SOTO
|
9.3 |
3129 |
9° |
8 |
CHANDOKAN
|
434 |
3
1/2 |
56 |
C. ABARCA
|
32.3 |
2957 |
10° |
10 |
LE CAPITAIN
|
466 |
5
1/4 |
56 |
M. A.
BUSTAMANT |
6.7 |
3144 |
11° |
1 |
ALMAZARA
|
473 |
5
1/2 |
55 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
6.3 |
3110 |
12° |
4 |
POTRO ALEGRE
|
418 |
10
3/4 |
55 |
A. ZUÑIGA
|
27.8 |
3148 |
13° |
14 |
FAYRUZ
|
436 |
11
|
55 |
C. MALDONADO
|
99.5 |
SWAN, C.C., 4. INDY
DANCER-DRACONIENNE-TREMPOLINO |
NO CORRIERON : MI
NUEVAPRINCESITA |
|
-3194- |
15a.- Premio
DEMARCADA, 1100 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 3 al
2 |
Tpo.01.03.54 Premios
$1250000 al 1°, $375000 al 2°, $250000 al 3°, $125000 al 4° |
Prop. ANTOLIN
CISTERNAS |
Prep. M. VELARDE
B. |
2378 |
1° |
7 |
HUASO
CAMPEON |
472 |
0/0 |
56 |
J. LAPRIDA
|
3.3 |
247 |
2° |
9 |
TRINKY FAIFE
|
438 |
5
0/0 |
55 |
M. A.
BUSTAMANT |
3.4 |
3145 |
3° |
14 |
PROPANO
|
430 |
5
1/2 |
55 |
N. SOTO
|
29 |
3134 |
4° |
11 |
BILLETE
GRUES |
411 |
6
1/4 |
55 |
C. GOMEZ
|
12.9 |
2956 |
5° |
4 |
TENGO SUERTE
|
463 |
6
1/4 |
55 |
M. GALAZ
|
4.7 |
3149 |
6° |
2 |
SONETTICO
|
398 |
6
3/4 |
55 |
F. DIAZ
|
5 |
3149 |
7° |
1 |
MHARINO
|
391 |
7
3/4 |
55 |
FCO. SOTO
|
28.3 |
2290 |
8° |
3 |
BEM
CONHECIDA |
394 |
9
0/0 |
55 |
R. PAINEN
|
20.7 |
3065 |
9° |
12 |
AURORA DEL
SU |
431 |
10
1/4 |
56 |
M. CHAMORRO
|
13 |
3019 |
10° |
6 |
ATOS
|
437 |
12
|
55 |
C. ABARCA
|
30.8 |
3149 |
11° |
10 |
SOVIET
DANCER |
539 |
13
|
56 |
P. SANTOS
|
34 |
3148 |
12° |
13 |
PAMPA LADY
|
398 |
14
1/4 |
56 |
V. ORREGO
|
13.4 |
3108 |
13° |
8 |
BIEN RISUEÑO
|
474 |
15
3/4 |
56 |
R. SOLORZA
|
121. |
HUASO CAMPEON, C.C.,
4. MONTHIR-EYA VELAI-EDGY DIPLOMAT |
NO CORRIERON : CUNA DE
PLATA |
|
-3195- |
16a.- Premio
DECIDO, 1100 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 8 al
6 |
Tpo.01.03.40 Premios
$1250000 al 1°, $375000 al 2°, $250000 al 3°, $125000 al 4° |
Prop. ANTONIO Y
MARIA |
Prep. M. VELARDE
B. |
3110 |
1° |
8 |
PAPA CHARLIE
|
449 |
0/0 |
56 |
P. SANTOS
|
13.6 |
3082 |
2° |
14 |
BAZU RADAWY
|
408 |
1/2
Pcz |
54 |
V. ORREGO
|
5.2 |
3145 |
3° |
2 |
OLYMPIA
CATAN |
401 |
1
3/4 |
54 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
20.6 |
2921 |
4° |
9 |
PLAYA DE ORO
|
415 |
2
0/0 |
54 |
JR. A.
GONZALEZ |
5.4 |
2576 |
5° |
6 |
ESTOY
TIQUITA |
472 |
3
3/4 |
55 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
16.1 |
3131 |
6° |
3 |
GIN AND
TONIC |
478 |
4
1/4 |
55 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
3.6 |
3129 |
7° |
4 |
PERFECCIONIST |
460 |
5
0/0 |
54 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
6.5 |
3039 |
8° |
11 |
BLUE OF
HEART |
439 |
5
0/0 |
54 |
N. CASTRO
|
3.6 |
3112 |
9° |
10 |
BRINDAREMOS
P |
468 |
7
1/4 |
55 |
N. SOTO
|
5.5 |
3116 |
10° |
7 |
PEDRO
COLORIN |
385 |
8
0/0 |
56 |
C. ABARCA
|
4.2 |
3112 |
11° |
13 |
PERIANDRO
|
490 |
8
0/0 |
56 |
M. LOPEZ
|
4.9 |
3147 |
12° |
12 |
NASCO
|
470 |
9
1/2 |
56 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
19.1 |
3129 |
13° |
1 |
AFINISH
|
471 |
10
3/4 |
54 |
M. ARANDA
|
9.1 |
2921 |
14° |
5 |
MUY ROGADA
|
423 |
13
|
55 |
M. GALAZ
|
22 |
PAPA CHARLIE, M.C., 5.
INDIAN LODGE-GUNNER'S DAUGHTER-PHARLY |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-3196- |
17a.- Premio DANCE
FOR EVER, 1100 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 18 al
13 |
Tpo.01.03.32 Premios
$1350000 al 1°, $405000 al 2°, $270000 al 3°, $67500 al 4° |
Prop.
CARAMPANGUE |
Prep. JR. INDA
M. |
3113 |
1° |
7 |
PERLA ROSA
|
481 |
0/0 |
56 |
G. ULLOA
|
2.4 |
2869 |
2° |
13 |
PROHIBIDO
PRO |
491 |
1/2
|
56 |
R. PAINEN
|
10.8 |
2959 |
3° |
3 |
PUERTO
CALERO |
450 |
1/2
|
54 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
19 |
2831 |
4° |
11 |
BALL HARBOUR
|
445 |
1
1/2 |
53 |
L. RIVERA
|
6.4 |
3017 |
4° |
2 |
LADY NIKY
|
415 |
1
1/2 |
52 |
H. BARRERA
|
13.4 |
3113 |
6° |
6 |
DON DIABOLO
|
426 |
1
3/4 |
54 |
N. SOTO
|
6.1 |
3150 |
7° |
1 |
PRECIO ALTO
|
475 |
2
0/0 |
53 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
7.5 |
3113 |
8° |
12 |
BLEU CIEL
|
449 |
6
1/2 |
56 |
JR. A.
GONZALEZ |
6.3 |
3150 |
9° |
9 |
ARNY
|
443 |
7
0/0 |
51 |
C. ABARCA
|
15.8 |
3113 |
10° |
5 |
DOCTORA
PEPIN |
461 |
9
0/0 |
53 |
FCO. SOTO
|
43.1 |
3150 |
11° |
4 |
QUIÑIPEUMO
|
449 |
10
3/4 |
52 |
C. MALDONADO
|
57.5 |
3107 |
12° |
8 |
PATRONCITO
|
488 |
13
|
56 |
M. LOPEZ
|
14 |
PERLA ROSA, H.M., 5.
CROCKER ROAD-PARTICIPADA-GOLDEN VOYAGER |
NO CORRIERON : CRUZADO
DEL TABLON |
|
-3197- |
18a.- Premio DE
MIEDO, 1100 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 10 al
8 |
Tpo.01.03.56 Premios
$1250000 al 1°, $375000 al 2°, $250000 al 3°, $125000 al 4° |
Prop. L.F. |
Prep. A. AGUADO
C. |
3108 |
1° |
1 |
FRENCH
GIGOLO |
483 |
0/0 |
54 |
M. CHAMORRO
|
4.6 |
2589 |
2° |
5 |
EL FAVORITO
|
475 |
1
1/2 |
54 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
7.7 |
278 |
3° |
2 |
FUNDAO PLUS
|
460 |
2
3/4 |
55 |
G. ACEVEDO
|
2 |
3147 |
4° |
11 |
AYNONO BUENO
|
381 |
3
1/4 |
54 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
17.2 |
3017 |
5° |
6 |
TIO
CARTEADOR |
480 |
4
1/4 |
55 |
JR. A.
GONZALEZ |
6.5 |
3145 |
6° |
9 |
MOUNT NELSON
|
446 |
4
1/4 |
54 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
19.9 |
3112 |
7° |
4 |
MIXTELA
|
446 |
5
1/4 |
54 |
P. SANTOS
|
15.5 |
3115 |
8° |
12 |
HOW ARE YOU
|
436 |
5
3/4 |
56 |
R. PAINEN
|
9.6 |
3151 |
9° |
8 |
PIAZZA DI
NAP |
400 |
7
0/0 |
56 |
O. MELLA
|
35.9 |
3076 |
10° |
3 |
TRUMBERA
|
437 |
7
3/4 |
55 |
FCO. SOTO
|
33.8 |
3115 |
11° |
7 |
BLIND STREET
|
433 |
8
3/4 |
55 |
V. RAMIREZ
|
14.4 |
3132 |
12° |
10 |
SEÑORA
MARIAN |
452 |
10
|
55 |
C. GOMEZ
|
101. |
3151 |
13° |
13 |
GRAN LUZ
|
438 |
14
|
55 |
G. PRADO
|
123. |
FRENCH GIGOLO, C.A.,
4. EASING ALONG-FINAL COUNT-GREEN MEANS GO |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-3198- |
19a.- Premio
DATIVO, 1100 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 12 al
10 |
Tpo.01.03.24 Premios
$1300000 al 1°, $390000 al 2°, $260000 al 3°, $130000 al 4° |
Prop. DON
BERMESI |
Prep. CL. BERNAL
G. |
3131 |
1° |
1 |
LE CHEVAL
D'O |
446 |
0/0 |
55 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
3.3 |
3115 |
2° |
8 |
CAE LA TARDE
|
482 |
1
1/2 |
56 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
15.7 |
3115 |
3° |
6 |
GREEN CARD
|
490 |
3
1/2 |
56 |
JR. A.
GONZALEZ |
8.4 |
2922 |
4° |
4 |
GRAN CAPETO
|
467 |
4
1/4 |
54 |
C. ORTEGA
|
24 |
3150 |
5° |
7 |
CARTAGINENSE
|
400 |
5
3/4 |
56 |
FCO. SOTO
|
12.3 |
2637 |
6° |
10 |
ESPERARE
SENT |
500 |
8
3/4 |
56 |
F. DIAZ
|
4.5 |
3151 |
7° |
12 |
BELLA
FORTUNA |
425 |
8
3/4 |
56 |
O. MELLA
|
14 |
3115 |
8° |
14 |
PATHFINDER
|
502 |
9
0/0 |
55 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
8.6 |
3152 |
9° |
3 |
MARATONE
|
469 |
9
0/0 |
56 |
A. ZUÑIGA
|
4.5 |
3115 |
10° |
11 |
SARETA
|
443 |
11
1/4 |
56 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
42.5 |
3115 |
11° |
2 |
ZAKAVA
|
454 |
12
|
55 |
N. GARCIA
|
8.6 |
3043 |
12° |
9 |
HAGGEN
|
457 |
13
1/4 |
54 |
R. PAINEN
|
90 |
2992 |
13° |
5 |
SCREAM FOR
ME |
456 |
14
3/4 |
56 |
P. SANTOS
|
34.7 |
3115 |
14° |
13 |
ELSITA
AMANDA |
442 |
23
1/4 |
56 |
M. LOPEZ
|
158. |
LE CHEVAL D'OR, M.A.,
4. MONTHIR-WILD ROSE-WORLDWATCH |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|