-2880- |
1a.- Premio GRUNDY,
1000 metros |
Pista
Regular |
Condicional |
Tpo.01.01.40 Premios
$1400000 al 1°, $280000 al 2°, $140000 al 3°, $70000 al 4° |
Prop. DON
AMADEO |
Prep. JN. GARCIA
V. |
2691 |
1° |
6 |
JANETT
TUKIIK |
393 |
0/0 |
55 |
M. DONOSO
|
4 |
2803 |
2° |
11 |
TIERRA
BENDIT |
445 |
Nariz |
55 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
15 |
2356 |
3° |
1 |
VAYA
CASUALID |
418 |
2
0/0 |
55 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
4 |
2608 |
4° |
2 |
BRISKNESS
GIR |
410 |
2
0/0 |
55 |
P. SANTOS
|
50 |
2605 |
5° |
12 |
DRIBLEAR A
TO |
374 |
2
0/0 |
55 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
3 |
2703 |
6° |
4 |
BIO ENERGY
|
426 |
3
0/0 |
55 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
4 |
2703 |
7° |
10 |
SUSHI ROLL
|
441 |
4
1/4 |
55 |
L. RIVERA
|
64 |
2605 |
8° |
3 |
LA VILLA
|
421 |
6
1/4 |
51 |
CL. POBLETE
|
13 |
2803 |
9° |
7 |
ISLA OLIVA
|
436 |
9
0/0 |
55 |
M. LOPEZ
|
25 |
2627 |
10° |
5 |
MISS HELIA
|
376 |
9
0/0 |
51 |
B. ORELLANA
|
87 |
2803 |
11° |
9 |
LADY LUTHOR
|
418 |
11
1/2 |
55 |
G. INOSTROZA
|
102 |
2703 |
12° |
8 |
PORTEŅA
BUENA |
450 |
14
1/2 |
55 |
FCO. SOTO
|
20 |
JANETT TUKIIKA, H.C.,
3. HABIB AL MEDINA-ILAYA-RIVERHILL |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-2881- |
2a.- Premio
GILBERTO, 1000 metros |
Pista
Regular |
Condicional |
Tpo.01.00.21 Premios
$1400000 al 1°, $280000 al 2°, $140000 al 3°, $70000 al 4° |
Prop.
LEONTINA |
Prep. JN. GALVEZ
L. |
2802 |
1° |
2 |
COLORIN
MATAD |
447 |
0/0 |
56 |
L. RIVERA
|
3 |
---- |
2° |
5 |
RANGOON
|
478 |
1
1/4 |
56 |
D. CARVACHO
|
5 |
2609 |
3° |
7 |
DON ALEJO
|
372 |
5
1/4 |
56 |
J. A. MIŅO
|
9 |
2802 |
4° |
8 |
SWEET
GAMBLER |
439 |
6
0/0 |
56 |
G. INOSTROZA
|
73 |
2688 |
5° |
9 |
MISTER
HECTOR |
501 |
9
3/4 |
56 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
2 |
2802 |
6° |
6 |
EL
COSQUILLIT |
411 |
10
|
56 |
M. LOPEZ
|
138 |
2608 |
7° |
4 |
BALDEMORILLO
|
454 |
15
1/2 |
56 |
JN. GUAJARDO
|
17 |
2436 |
8° |
1 |
WALLOW
|
405 |
17
1/4 |
56 |
S. MARIN
|
23 |
2703 |
9° |
3 |
EL
DESAPARECI |
414 |
17
1/4 |
56 |
M. SALINAS
|
90 |
COLORIN MATADOR, C.M.,
3. SITCOM-LADY CRUISE-CRUISE KING |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-2882- |
3a.- Premio GERMAN
II, 1300 metros |
Pista
Regular |
Indice: 10 al
6 |
Tpo.01.20.35 Premios
$785000 al 1°, $235500 al 2°, $117750 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop.
DOGUITAS |
Prep. F. HERNANDEZ
M. |
2712 |
1° |
8 |
SHANDEL
|
487 |
0/0 |
55 |
JR. A. RIVERA
|
6 |
2710 |
2° |
6 |
TABY TABY
|
448 |
2
0/0 |
56 |
R. SOLORZA
|
5 |
2710 |
3° |
5 |
BLANCA
ELIANA |
438 |
2
0/0 |
55 |
P. SANTOS
|
12 |
2710 |
4° |
2 |
ES
CARIŅOSITO |
445 |
4
1/2 |
57 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
2 |
2810 |
5° |
1 |
DON BILLE
|
415 |
5
1/4 |
53 |
R. A. DURAN
|
24 |
2437 |
6° |
4 |
AGUA DO
VIEJO |
450 |
5
1/4 |
57 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
3 |
2814 |
7° |
3 |
ANAHOLA
|
437 |
13
3/4 |
55 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
7 |
SHANDEL, C.M., 5.
SITCOM-NO ME PILLAN-NUREYEV DANCER |
NO CORRIERON :
CREAMFIELDS |
|
-2883- |
4a.- Premio
GOLCONDA, 1300 metros |
Pista
Regular |
Condicional |
Tpo.01.20.87 Premios
$1900000 al 1°, $380000 al 2°, $190000 al 3°, $95000 al 4° |
Prop. HARAS
ESCOCIA |
Prep. OSV. URBINA
H. |
2675 |
1° |
9 |
ROYAL
AFFAIRE |
441 |
0/0 |
56 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
3 |
2700 |
2° |
8 |
TEUCRO
|
475 |
1/2
|
56 |
M. DONOSO
|
4 |
2608 |
3° |
11 |
IVETTE
DENISO |
431 |
1
0/0 |
54 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
5 |
2802 |
4° |
12 |
EN OCHO
NORTE |
473 |
3
0/0 |
56 |
R. LIZAMA
|
4 |
2700 |
5° |
7 |
LAXY BEST
|
454 |
3
0/0 |
56 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
16 |
2700 |
6° |
5 |
LADY SINGER
|
449 |
4
1/4 |
54 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
3 |
2700 |
7° |
6 |
MISTER
MEMITO |
462 |
5
1/4 |
56 |
D. CARVACHO
|
20 |
2700 |
8° |
1 |
PAMPA LUZ
|
418 |
6
3/4 |
54 |
FCO. SOTO
|
8 |
2703 |
9° |
2 |
EL AYAYAY
|
445 |
11
3/4 |
52 |
CL. POBLETE
|
72 |
2691 |
10° |
10 |
ISLA SECA
|
451 |
20
|
50 |
B. ORELLANA
|
12 |
2528 |
11° |
4 |
CERRO LA
CRUZ |
475 |
30
1/4 |
56 |
S. MARIN
|
102 |
ROYAL AFFAIRE, M.A.,
3. PORT ROYAL-PIMBA-INDY VIDUAL |
NO CORRIERON : QUERIDO
VIEJO |
|
-2884- |
5a.- Premio EDMUNDO
DACAL, 1300 metros |
Pista
Regular |
Condicional
Especial |
Tpo.01.20.09 Premios
$1800000 al 1°, $360000 al 2°, $180000 al 3°, $90000 al 4° |
Prop. ANTOFA
VALPO |
Prep. P. A. BAGU
R. |
2547 |
1° |
5 |
NASEEM
|
487 |
0/0 |
55 |
D. CARVACHO
|
3 |
2706 |
2° |
1 |
MELUSINADELAR |
417 |
1/2
|
53 |
FCO. SOTO
|
17 |
2706 |
3° |
10 |
LA RIOJANA
|
449 |
1/2
|
53 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
3 |
2610 |
4° |
7 |
EL DEMACRADO
|
427 |
5
0/0 |
55 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
3 |
2610 |
5° |
6 |
DOŅA DOROTEA
|
406 |
6
3/4 |
56 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
11 |
2706 |
6° |
2 |
TIPO BARBARO
|
468 |
7
0/0 |
58 |
R. LIZAMA
|
3 |
2706 |
7° |
8 |
PROPIO
HERMAN |
437 |
7
1/2 |
55 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
26 |
2703 |
8° |
9 |
IVAN EL
VIRTU |
438 |
8
3/4 |
56 |
M. QUILODRAN
|
29 |
2610 |
9° |
3 |
CAPITAL FLY
|
437 |
10
|
55 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
37 |
2610 |
10° |
4 |
JUBILADO
II(A |
481 |
10
3/4 |
58 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
5 |
NASEEM, M.C., 3.
MORNING RAIDER-BELLA FONTANA-HUSSONET |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-2885- |
6a.- Premio GROSOR,
1000 metros |
Pista
Regular |
Condicional |
Tpo.01.01.03 Premios
$735000 al 1°, $147000 al 2°, $73500 al 3°, $36750 al 4° |
Prop. LA LA
LA |
Prep. D. MATTE
D. |
2692 |
1° |
6 |
SIETE
ESTRELL |
420 |
0/0 |
56 |
A. R. MARTINEZ
|
3 |
2692 |
2° |
7 |
MUY LIGERO
|
405 |
1/4
|
52 |
B. ORELLANA
|
21 |
2806 |
3° |
5 |
CAYUSA
|
459 |
1/4
|
54 |
FCO. SOTO
|
4 |
2806 |
4° |
2 |
CHERRUFE
|
432 |
2
0/0 |
56 |
D. CARVACHO
|
5 |
2704 |
5° |
8 |
DOPO
PARLIAMO |
426 |
2
0/0 |
54 |
G. INOSTROZA
|
26 |
2119 |
6° |
4 |
AVANTI PIER
|
469 |
2
3/4 |
52 |
CL. POBLETE
|
3 |
2704 |
7° |
1 |
GOT YOU
|
401 |
4
1/4 |
54 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
4 |
2806 |
8° |
3 |
BEAUTIFUL
BLA |
408 |
30
3/4 |
50 |
G. VEGA
|
95 |
SIETE ESTRELLAS, C.A.,
4. SIR HALORY-PIŅA-SQUIRE JONES |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-2886- |
7a.- Premio
GALAICO, 1000 metros |
Pista
Regular |
Indice: 1 al
1 |
Tpo.00.59.21 Premios
$735000 al 1°, $220500 al 2°, $110250 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop.
PANTOT |
Prep. R. MONTESINO
S. |
2791 |
1° |
11 |
VIDENCIO
|
474 |
0/0 |
56 |
J. A. MIŅO
|
2 |
2123 |
2° |
12 |
CHADINA
|
405 |
3
1/2 |
56 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
7 |
2799 |
3° |
9 |
GRAN TAMBOR
|
440 |
5
1/2 |
56 |
FCO. SOTO
|
7 |
2525 |
4° |
10 |
UNBRIDLED
DES |
448 |
5
3/4 |
56 |
P. SANTOS
|
34 |
2813 |
5° |
13 |
PRETTY
BOUTHA |
396 |
5
3/4 |
56 |
JN. GUAJARDO
|
48 |
2813 |
6° |
3 |
EL TEATRO
|
415 |
7
0/0 |
56 |
M. LOPEZ
|
4 |
2711 |
7° |
6 |
EFORE
|
428 |
7
3/4 |
56 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
3 |
2614 |
8° |
5 |
POLIBIO
|
455 |
9
3/4 |
56 |
M. DONOSO
|
17 |
2711 |
9° |
8 |
RESISTE
|
420 |
11
1/2 |
56 |
B. ORELLANA
|
65 |
2799 |
10° |
4 |
BELLE
INDIENN |
405 |
13
1/2 |
56 |
J. SARMIENTO
|
159 |
2690 |
11° |
1 |
WINE LOVER
|
439 |
14
|
56 |
D. CARVACHO
|
67 |
VIDENCIO, C.M., 4.
HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMP-CRYSTAL SIMPHONY-FAPPAVALLEY |
NO CORRIERON : BERTITA
DANCING TOUCH |
|
-2887- |
8a.- Premio
GALLAND, 1000 metros |
Pista
Regular |
Indice: 13 al
5 |
Tpo.00.58.66 Premios
$900000 al 1°, $270000 al 2°, $135000 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop.
LEONTINA |
Prep. JN. GALVEZ
L. |
2702 |
1° |
2 |
WILLIAM TELL
|
440 |
0/0 |
56 |
L. RIVERA
|
3 |
2811 |
2° |
9 |
INDIO
TANGUER |
428 |
4
1/4 |
55 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
3 |
2446 |
3° |
8 |
TILIN EL
GRAN |
468 |
4
3/4 |
55 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
4 |
2807 |
4° |
4 |
GEORGICO
|
470 |
5
1/4 |
58 |
JN. GUAJARDO
|
3 |
2691 |
5° |
6 |
OJITOS DE
NIŅ |
439 |
6
1/2 |
56 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
13 |
2696 |
6° |
5 |
MILKSHAKE
|
480 |
9
1/4 |
55 |
P. SANTOS
|
8 |
2810 |
7° |
1 |
CHILETECH
|
446 |
9
3/4 |
50 |
B. ORELLANA
|
13 |
2505 |
8° |
3 |
EL PENITENTE
|
424 |
15
3/4 |
55 |
G. INOSTROZA
|
4 |
WILLIAM TELL, C.T., 4.
HARDY II-WILD GHOST-TOUCH GOLD (USA) |
NO CORRIERON : MAESTRO
DI CAPELLA NITOLAS |
|
-2888- |
9a.- Premio
GENERAL, 1400 metros |
Pista
Regular |
Indice: 12 al
4 |
Tpo.01.26.16 Premios
$1160000 al 1°, $348000 al 2°, $174000 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop. BRISAS DE
CAUTIN |
Prep. L. ROJAS
E. |
2710 |
1° |
3 |
ARA SUNU
|
503 |
0/0 |
56 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
3 |
2693 |
2° |
6 |
RAGAZZA
|
488 |
3
0/0 |
57 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
3 |
2810 |
3° |
9 |
ST.MORITZ
|
460 |
5
3/4 |
55 |
FCO. SOTO
|
6 |
2339 |
4° |
8 |
ALBOREVI
|
451 |
7
0/0 |
53 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
13 |
2606 |
5° |
5 |
TATA DAVID
|
432 |
8
3/4 |
55 |
JN. GUAJARDO
|
9 |
2696 |
6° |
7 |
HORSE LOVER
|
482 |
9
1/2 |
57 |
D. CARVACHO
|
6 |
2614 |
7° |
1 |
MARGAL
|
543 |
17
1/4 |
50 |
B. ORELLANA
|
9 |
2811 |
8° |
2 |
ASTAROT
|
452 |
22
3/4 |
57 |
JR. A. RIVERA
|
96 |
2710 |
9° |
4 |
CHEAP IMPACT
|
459 |
23
1/2 |
58 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
7 |
ARA SUNU, C.A., 5.
RIYADIAN-COSTA DEL VIENTO-WINNING II |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-2889- |
10a.- Premio GAMAL,
1000 metros |
Pista
Regular |
Indice: 6 al
4 |
Tpo.00.59.38 Premios
$785000 al 1°, $235500 al 2°, $117750 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop. HAERING E.
MARCOS |
Prep. M. HAERING
E. |
2812 |
1° |
2 |
MIL MAS
|
443 |
0/0 |
56 |
P. SANTOS
|
13 |
2697 |
2° |
7 |
SOY
CLASIQUER |
453 |
1/4
|
56 |
R. LIZAMA
|
2 |
2613 |
3° |
12 |
MUSICA
MAESTR |
475 |
1/2
|
56 |
FCO. SOTO
|
4 |
2698 |
4° |
10 |
GARIFO
|
418 |
1
3/4 |
54 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
6 |
2708 |
5° |
4 |
EL VIŅATERO
|
453 |
1
3/4 |
56 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
16 |
2707 |
6° |
6 |
OLE TORERO
|
415 |
2
0/0 |
54 |
JN. GUAJARDO
|
2 |
2814 |
7° |
5 |
YODA
|
441 |
3
1/4 |
55 |
M. DONOSO
|
9 |
2814 |
8° |
8 |
DYNAMIC
|
440 |
4
0/0 |
54 |
D. CARVACHO
|
50 |
2712 |
9° |
11 |
GOL CRUZADO
|
430 |
4
1/4 |
54 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
28 |
2447 |
10° |
3 |
ROSA
TALQUINA |
421 |
4
3/4 |
55 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
31 |
2618 |
11° |
9 |
RUTH LA
MOABI |
450 |
5
3/4 |
55 |
L. RIVERA
|
8 |
2693 |
RD° |
1 |
MANCHESTER
CI |
419 |
|
54 |
A. R. MARTINEZ
|
6 |
MIL MAS, M.C., 5.
INDIAN LODGE-MARITZU-GOLDEN VOYAGER |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-2890- |
11a.- Premio
GAMBOL, 1000 metros |
Pista
Regular |
Indice: 1 al
1 |
Tpo.00.59.19 Premios
$735000 al 1°, $220500 al 2°, $110250 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop.
SANREY |
Prep. S. INDA
M. |
2349 |
1° |
6 |
COLOSENSE
|
430 |
0/0 |
56 |
R. LIZAMA
|
2 |
2812 |
2° |
4 |
BABUSHKA
|
460 |
4
0/0 |
56 |
L. RIVERA
|
4 |
2790 |
3° |
12 |
BRAND DAY
|
420 |
4
0/0 |
56 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
5 |
2812 |
4° |
2 |
BONIFACIO
GAL |
470 |
5
1/4 |
56 |
JN. GUAJARDO
|
10 |
2799 |
5° |
1 |
PUERTA
LABRAD |
405 |
5
3/4 |
56 |
FCO. SOTO
|
32 |
2693 |
6° |
8 |
HUSORET
|
402 |
6
1/4 |
56 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
14 |
2812 |
7° |
10 |
LUCHO EURO
|
438 |
7
0/0 |
56 |
M. DONOSO
|
14 |
2809 |
8° |
7 |
CLEMENTE
ANDR |
492 |
7
0/0 |
56 |
D. CARVACHO
|
9 |
2699 |
9° |
11 |
NUBES
BLANCAS |
423 |
9
0/0 |
56 |
J. SARMIENTO
|
75 |
2799 |
10° |
3 |
DIVA GAUCHA
|
420 |
11
1/4 |
56 |
S. MARIN
|
63 |
2604 |
11° |
5 |
EL TONEL
|
395 |
12
|
56 |
M. SALINAS
|
87 |
2699 |
12° |
9 |
DREAD LOCKS
|
415 |
16
3/4 |
56 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
62 |
COLOSENSE, M.C., 4.
CAMP DAVID-PRINCESA CARLOTINA-AFRICAN DANCER |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-2891- |
12a.- Premio
GERVAZY, 1300 metros |
Pista
Regular |
Indice: 4 al
1 |
Tpo.01.21.53 Premios
$785000 al 1°, $235500 al 2°, $117750 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop.
LEONTINA |
Prep. JN. GALVEZ
L. |
2712 |
1° |
7 |
WINTER NIGHT
|
468 |
0/0 |
56 |
FCO. SOTO
|
4 |
2690 |
2° |
11 |
BARBICANE
|
430 |
1
1/2 |
53 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
10 |
2693 |
3° |
3 |
NO HAY
PROBLE |
432 |
3
1/4 |
55 |
JN. GUAJARDO
|
11 |
2712 |
4° |
8 |
RIVER TANGO
|
476 |
3
1/4 |
54 |
D. CARVACHO
|
4 |
2809 |
5° |
4 |
EL DIVIDENDO
|
493 |
3
1/4 |
56 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
3 |
2814 |
6° |
6 |
LA PAISANITA
|
412 |
6
3/4 |
55 |
P. SANTOS
|
13 |
2812 |
7° |
10 |
TUTAN WATON
|
459 |
8
0/0 |
54 |
M. LOPEZ
|
15 |
2712 |
8° |
9 |
CANDONGUERO
|
515 |
10
1/4 |
54 |
CL. POBLETE
|
28 |
2438 |
9° |
1 |
ETYKO'S
|
450 |
12
3/4 |
53 |
L. RIVERA
|
30 |
2809 |
10° |
2 |
HARMONIST
|
513 |
17
|
56 |
G. INOSTROZA
|
6 |
WINTER NIGHT, H.M., 4.
POWERSCOURT-WINTER HARBOR-BOSTON HARBOR |
NO CORRIERON :
HOMENAJE AL REY |
|