-2604- |
1a.- Premio
CHALOTIN, 1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 1 al
1 |
Tpo.00.59.76 Premios
$735000 al 1°, $220500 al 2°, $110250 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop. ETIQUETA
NEGRA |
Prep. O. SILVA
S. |
2445 |
1° |
2 |
LA PAISANITA
|
418 |
0/0 |
56 |
J. BARRIL
|
8 |
2241 |
2° |
16 |
DANCING
TOUCH |
452 |
1/4
|
56 |
I. VILLAGRAN
|
122 |
2504 |
3° |
7 |
EFORE
|
430 |
3/4
|
56 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
4 |
2449 |
4° |
3 |
AYUWOKI
|
445 |
3/4
|
56 |
L. RIVERA
|
5 |
2535 |
5° |
12 |
GATICON
|
437 |
2
0/0 |
56 |
A. R. MARTINEZ
|
6 |
2525 |
6° |
6 |
BORDE
COSTERO |
453 |
2
1/4 |
56 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
20 |
1388 |
7° |
9 |
VUELVE LA
PLA |
405 |
4
0/0 |
56 |
R. SOLORZA
|
22 |
2525 |
8° |
14 |
EL CICLISTA
|
477 |
4
0/0 |
56 |
JR. A. RIVERA
|
10 |
2504 |
9° |
10 |
BETY JULIE
|
445 |
4
0/0 |
56 |
M. SALINAS
|
348 |
2525 |
10° |
15 |
BIG MAMUCHA
|
429 |
4
1/2 |
56 |
G. VEGA
|
189 |
2531 |
11° |
8 |
NUBES
BLANCAS |
427 |
6
0/0 |
56 |
G. INOSTROZA
|
14 |
2341 |
12° |
11 |
LA PARAFINA
|
426 |
6
0/0 |
56 |
S. MARIN
|
40 |
2536 |
13° |
5 |
RESISTE
|
420 |
7
0/0 |
56 |
C. FUENZALIDA
|
26 |
2531 |
14° |
4 |
EL TONEL
|
395 |
8
0/0 |
56 |
FCO. SOTO
|
82 |
2536 |
15° |
13 |
NO ME
QUIERES |
458 |
10
1/4 |
56 |
M. LOPEZ
|
21 |
1393 |
16° |
1 |
JUAN DE
MARCO |
467 |
19
3/4 |
56 |
L. AZOCAR
|
5 |
LA PAISANITA, H.C., 5.
MASH ONE-TURCOMANA-DENVER COUNTY |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-2605- |
2a.- Premio
CHANTILLY, 1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Condicional |
Tpo.00.59.92 Premios
$1600000 al 1°, $320000 al 2°, $160000 al 3°, $80000 al 4° |
Prop. DON
PEL |
Prep. X. URENDA
P. |
2495 |
1° |
8 |
REINA DEL
LAG |
446 |
0/0 |
55 |
L. RIVERA
|
5 |
2120 |
2° |
12 |
L'OLIMPIADE
|
440 |
1
1/4 |
55 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
15 |
2495 |
3° |
3 |
ABBAZIA
|
427 |
1
1/4 |
55 |
L. SILVA
|
4 |
2495 |
4° |
14 |
JANETT
TUKIIK |
395 |
3
1/2 |
55 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
4 |
2436 |
5° |
1 |
LA VILLA
|
420 |
3
1/2 |
51 |
CL. POBLETE
|
22 |
2495 |
6° |
6 |
DRIBLEAR A
TO |
372 |
3
3/4 |
55 |
C. ORTEGA
|
3 |
2120 |
7° |
2 |
MISS JO
|
465 |
4
3/4 |
55 |
S. MARIN
|
109 |
2470 |
8° |
11 |
PONTODUSH
|
406 |
4
3/4 |
52 |
G. VEGA
|
13 |
2337 |
9° |
7 |
ISLA OLIVA
|
449 |
6
1/4 |
55 |
M. LOPEZ
|
18 |
2245 |
10° |
4 |
KINDLY
|
365 |
6
3/4 |
55 |
J. BARRIL
|
50 |
2495 |
11° |
9 |
ROMA LIBERA
|
384 |
8
3/4 |
55 |
M. SALINAS
|
20 |
2419 |
12° |
13 |
WINTER
ROYALT |
478 |
8
3/4 |
55 |
O. MELLA
|
13 |
2495 |
13° |
15 |
BELLE MOON
|
408 |
10
3/4 |
55 |
JR. A. RIVERA
|
315 |
2495 |
14° |
10 |
APOLLONIA
VIT |
468 |
19
1/2 |
55 |
FCO. SOTO
|
16 |
REINA DEL LAGO, H.C.,
3. DUSHYANTOR-LICARAYEN-SAM M. |
NO CORRIERON : RIE CON
FLORES HIBA |
|
-2606- |
3a.- Premio CHANGO,
1600 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 12 al
5 |
Tpo.01.39.20 Premios
$1280000 al 1°, $384000 al 2°, $192000 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop. SAN
FELIPE |
Prep. CL. BERNAL
G. |
2448 |
1° |
5 |
EL VIDRIERO
|
454 |
0/0 |
52 |
FCO. SOTO
|
5 |
2500 |
2° |
4 |
TATA DAVID
|
430 |
5
1/4 |
56 |
JN. GUAJARDO
|
9 |
2534 |
3° |
2 |
EL DIVIDENDO
|
487 |
7
0/0 |
52 |
J. A. MIÑO
|
4 |
2498 |
4° |
7 |
BRUMAIRE
|
438 |
7
0/0 |
56 |
A. R. MARTINEZ
|
2 |
2437 |
5° |
3 |
ST.MORITZ
|
465 |
7
0/0 |
58 |
L. RIVERA
|
3 |
2444 |
6° |
1 |
DON BILLE
|
415 |
12
1/2 |
55 |
L. SILVA
|
10 |
EL VIDRIERO, M.M., 4.
INDY DANCER-MI RECUERDO-GOLDEN VOYAGER |
NO CORRIERON : TRIPLE
SEC II |
|
-2607- |
4a.- Premio
CHILENA, 1300 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 21 al
11 |
Tpo.01.19.26 Premios
$1040000 al 1°, $312000 al 2°, $156000 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop.
SAMAU |
Prep. A. PARRA
D. |
2310 |
1° |
9 |
CARTAGINENSE
|
402 |
0/0 |
52 |
FCO. SOTO
|
14 |
2534 |
2° |
11 |
BATMAN
|
464 |
1
0/0 |
55 |
JR. A. RIVERA
|
2 |
2526 |
3° |
3 |
LO PRADO
|
500 |
1
3/4 |
60 |
M. QUILODRAN
|
5 |
2533 |
4° |
13 |
PLUSCUANPERFE |
443 |
2
1/4 |
55 |
R. LIZAMA
|
2 |
2237 |
5° |
12 |
BIG YAMO
|
459 |
3
0/0 |
58 |
JN. GUAJARDO
|
24 |
2520 |
6° |
8 |
NOTORIUS
|
439 |
4
1/2 |
55 |
R. SOLORZA
|
10 |
2237 |
7° |
6 |
MAESTRO DI
CA |
442 |
4
1/2 |
54 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
3 |
2502 |
8° |
7 |
RALLY DAKAR
|
406 |
4
1/2 |
54 |
N. CASTRO
|
3 |
2533 |
9° |
2 |
GHOST HUNTER
|
462 |
5
3/4 |
56 |
L. RIVERA
|
2 |
2498 |
10° |
5 |
HORSE LOVER
|
485 |
6
1/4 |
54 |
P. SANTOS
|
17 |
2501 |
11° |
10 |
Y GRIEGO
|
475 |
6
3/4 |
60 |
M. LOPEZ
|
3 |
2056 |
12° |
1 |
BRAVE MAN
|
482 |
6
3/4 |
57 |
C. ORTEGA
|
14 |
2343 |
13° |
14 |
RESCATISTA
|
450 |
8
1/2 |
59 |
C. FUENZALIDA
|
36 |
2526 |
14° |
4 |
FANTASMITA
|
451 |
8
1/2 |
59 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
8 |
CARTAGINENSE, C.C., 4.
CAMP DAVID-VEINTENA-EQUALIZE |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-2608- |
5a.- Premio CHALY,
1300 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Condicional |
Tpo.01.20.14 Premios
$2100000 al 1°, $420000 al 2°, $210000 al 3°, $105000 al 4° |
Prop. LA
KARINITA |
Prep. L. ROJAS
E. |
2528 |
1° |
6 |
RENZZINA
|
416 |
0/0 |
54 |
JO. GONZALEZ
|
9 |
2227 |
2° |
14 |
PAULINITA
AND |
473 |
1/2
|
54 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
9 |
2528 |
3° |
10 |
DIGNO
CABALLE |
477 |
3
0/0 |
56 |
L. RIVERA
|
4 |
2435 |
4° |
11 |
IVETTE
DENISO |
430 |
3
1/4 |
54 |
I. VILLAGRAN
|
3 |
2225 |
5° |
9 |
WIN THE
DANCE |
436 |
4
0/0 |
54 |
P. SANTOS
|
9 |
2435 |
6° |
15 |
MISTER
MEMITO |
462 |
4
3/4 |
56 |
S. MARIN
|
52 |
1322 |
7° |
2 |
IRISH DEPUTY
|
429 |
6
1/2 |
54 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
3 |
2340 |
8° |
4 |
WILD DAY
|
438 |
6
1/2 |
56 |
C. ORTEGA
|
13 |
2340 |
9° |
7 |
USUALMENTE
|
454 |
7
0/0 |
56 |
R. LIZAMA
|
9 |
1769 |
10° |
13 |
LADY SINGER
|
447 |
10
1/2 |
54 |
A. R. MARTINEZ
|
34 |
2528 |
11° |
16 |
TRIUNFO DEL
S |
448 |
14
1/2 |
56 |
M. QUILODRAN
|
3 |
2337 |
12° |
5 |
SOR PRESA
|
443 |
17
1/2 |
54 |
JR. A. RIVERA
|
70 |
1766 |
13° |
3 |
BALDEMORILLO
|
453 |
28
1/4 |
56 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
20 |
---- |
14° |
1 |
CATIRA
|
410 |
31
3/4 |
54 |
N. CASTRO
|
51 |
2281 |
15° |
12 |
BRISKNESS
GIR |
425 |
|
54 |
J. A. MIÑO
|
34 |
RENZZINA, C.C., 3.
BOUTHAN-GIRLINTHEPICTURE-CARSON CITY |
NO CORRIERON : SINGING
|
|
-2609- |
6a.- Premio
CHINCHORRO, 1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Condicional |
Tpo.00.59.53 Premios
$1600000 al 1°, $320000 al 2°, $160000 al 3°, $80000 al 4° |
Prop.
OTWAY |
Prep. A. FERNANDEZ
L. |
2499 |
1° |
6 |
EL BARZA
|
502 |
0/0 |
52 |
CL. POBLETE
|
3 |
2499 |
2° |
11 |
MISTER
HECTOR |
502 |
2
1/4 |
56 |
J. BARRIL
|
6 |
2499 |
3° |
10 |
DON CHE
|
449 |
4
0/0 |
56 |
M. QUILODRAN
|
3 |
2265 |
4° |
2 |
MANCHADO
|
465 |
4
1/2 |
56 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
6 |
2499 |
5° |
3 |
DON ALEJO
|
370 |
5
0/0 |
52 |
L. PAREDES
|
739 |
2435 |
6° |
15 |
EL AYAYAY
|
446 |
5
1/2 |
56 |
R. A. DURAN
|
25 |
2455 |
7° |
9 |
SWEET
GAMBLER |
442 |
5
1/2 |
56 |
C. ORTEGA
|
73 |
2499 |
8° |
7 |
EL
COSQUILLIT |
406 |
7
0/0 |
56 |
M. LOPEZ
|
171 |
1383 |
9° |
13 |
POBRE
ROBERTO |
425 |
7
1/2 |
56 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
18 |
2499 |
10° |
12 |
KOTOR
|
417 |
12
1/4 |
56 |
L. SILVA
|
8 |
2435 |
11° |
4 |
EL
DESAPARECI |
411 |
13
|
56 |
I. VILLAGRAN
|
91 |
2499 |
12° |
8 |
REY LUCAS DE
|
380 |
14
|
54 |
JO. GONZALEZ
|
66 |
2499 |
13° |
5 |
SOLTERON
FUND |
430 |
20
|
57 |
C. FUENZALIDA
|
51 |
2499 |
14° |
14 |
EL CROATA
|
445 |
|
56 |
L. AZOCAR
|
207 |
2499 |
15° |
1 |
LE CIRAGAN
|
478 |
|
56 |
FCO. SOTO
|
233 |
EL BARZA, C.C., 3.
MERCHANT OF VENICE-REVISIONISTA-MILT'S OVERTURE |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-2610- |
7a.- Premio MARINA
MERCANTE DE CHILE, 1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Condicional
Especial |
Tpo.00.58.46 Premios
$1600000 al 1°, $320000 al 2°, $160000 al 3°, $80000 al 4° |
Prop. ADA
FARIDE |
Prep. F. HERNANDEZ
M. |
2340 |
1° |
14 |
JUBILADO
II(A |
484 |
0/0 |
55 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
20 |
2059 |
2° |
7 |
INSEPARABLE
|
475 |
1
1/2 |
57 |
C. ORTEGA
|
3 |
2440 |
3° |
2 |
DOÑA DOROTEA
|
407 |
1
1/2 |
56 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
9 |
2231 |
4° |
10 |
CHECTITO
|
442 |
3
3/4 |
56 |
M. QUILODRAN
|
22 |
2440 |
5° |
5 |
PELUSINHA
|
459 |
4
1/2 |
53 |
FCO. SOTO
|
40 |
2435 |
6° |
12 |
PROPIO
HERMAN |
438 |
4
3/4 |
55 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
4 |
2436 |
7° |
3 |
CAPITAL FLY
|
432 |
5
1/4 |
55 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
16 |
2228 |
8° |
6 |
LA FIRME
|
427 |
6
1/4 |
53 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
3 |
2228 |
9° |
13 |
HIGH
EVOLUTIO |
420 |
6
1/4 |
53 |
N. CASTRO
|
48 |
2499 |
10° |
4 |
OPEX
|
447 |
6
1/4 |
55 |
D. CARVACHO
|
4 |
2440 |
11° |
15 |
EL DEMACRADO
|
425 |
7
0/0 |
55 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
3 |
2533 |
12° |
9 |
ZETA Y PIPA
|
431 |
7
3/4 |
53 |
A. R. MARTINEZ
|
65 |
2117 |
13° |
8 |
LA BARBARITA
|
405 |
9
3/4 |
53 |
J. BARRIL
|
12 |
2495 |
14° |
11 |
UN ENCANTO
|
417 |
11
|
53 |
P. SANTOS
|
9 |
2440 |
15° |
1 |
DANA MARIA
|
470 |
17
|
53 |
L. RIVERA
|
17 |
JUBILADO II, M.C., 3.
ORPEN (USA)-JUG-HUSSONET |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-2611- |
8a.- Premio
CHACHARA, 1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 1 al
1 |
Tpo.00.59.33 Premios
$735000 al 1°, $220500 al 2°, $110250 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop.
CATHY |
Prep. F. HERNANDEZ
M. |
2503 |
1° |
15 |
BONIFACIO
GAL |
470 |
0/0 |
56 |
JN. GUAJARDO
|
5 |
2449 |
2° |
14 |
DELTA DEL
NIL |
450 |
1/2
Cbz |
56 |
R. LIZAMA
|
21 |
2428 |
3° |
13 |
SEÑOR
RUPERTO |
495 |
2
0/0 |
56 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
6 |
2531 |
4° |
11 |
REJONEADOR
|
445 |
3
0/0 |
56 |
P. SANTOS
|
10 |
2537 |
5° |
8 |
SIEMPRE
BELLA |
455 |
3
1/4 |
56 |
JO. GONZALEZ
|
15 |
2536 |
6° |
16 |
CIVILIZADO
|
455 |
5
0/0 |
56 |
C. FUENZALIDA
|
19 |
2504 |
7° |
10 |
BELLE
INDIENN |
412 |
5
1/4 |
56 |
J. BARRIL
|
85 |
4386 |
8° |
7 |
CRUZADO DE
CO |
438 |
5
1/4 |
56 |
L. RIVERA
|
7 |
2503 |
9° |
1 |
POCKER
|
418 |
6
3/4 |
56 |
C. ORTEGA
|
4 |
2445 |
10° |
6 |
CANITO
|
438 |
7
1/4 |
56 |
JR. A. RIVERA
|
49 |
2535 |
11° |
9 |
TODOS
ENELPAR |
474 |
8
0/0 |
56 |
M. QUILODRAN
|
13 |
1775 |
12° |
12 |
LUCILA VIT
|
429 |
8
3/4 |
56 |
I. VILLAGRAN
|
54 |
2516 |
13° |
3 |
BELLARDINA
|
436 |
10
1/2 |
56 |
J. A. MIÑO
|
33 |
2124 |
14° |
5 |
SOY FARRERO
|
433 |
11
1/4 |
56 |
R. SOLORZA
|
5 |
2537 |
15° |
2 |
PRETTY
BOUTHA |
393 |
12
3/4 |
56 |
CL. POBLETE
|
54 |
BONIFACIO GALANTE,
C.C., 5. AFRICAN DANCER-FALANGISTA-LITIGATOR |
NO CORRIERON : HARTO
MACHO |
|
-2612- |
9a.- Premio CHAGAS,
1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Condicional |
Tpo.00.59.78 Premios
$735000 al 1°, $147000 al 2°, $73500 al 3°, $36750 al 4° |
Prop. OLD
BOY |
Prep. L. G.
CATENA |
2448 |
1° |
1 |
FRONDAGE(ARG) |
470 |
0/0 |
54 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
5 |
2496 |
2° |
15 |
PRINCETON
WEL |
404 |
V.P. |
56 |
R. LIZAMA
|
4 |
2527 |
3° |
4 |
CLASUDA
|
460 |
1
3/4 |
54 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
6 |
3668 |
4° |
8 |
ME LLAMAS
|
476 |
1
3/4 |
54 |
L. SILVA
|
2 |
2496 |
5° |
6 |
RED LETTER
|
412 |
2
1/4 |
54 |
JN. GUAJARDO
|
4 |
2527 |
6° |
7 |
BELLE FRANCE
|
410 |
3
1/2 |
54 |
L. AZOCAR
|
54 |
2527 |
7° |
14 |
CAYUSA
|
456 |
4
1/2 |
50 |
C. BUSTOS
|
26 |
2527 |
8° |
5 |
NANA GITANA
|
429 |
5
0/0 |
50 |
L. PAREDES
|
11 |
2450 |
9° |
2 |
GOT YOU
|
395 |
6
1/4 |
55 |
O. MELLA
|
15 |
2527 |
10° |
12 |
DOPO
PARLIAMO |
423 |
6
3/4 |
54 |
G. INOSTROZA
|
37 |
2180 |
11° |
9 |
WE CAN DREAM
|
412 |
7
1/4 |
54 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
8 |
2338 |
12° |
11 |
GUSTA VITA
|
429 |
8
1/4 |
54 |
J. BARRIL
|
88 |
2496 |
13° |
10 |
MUY LIGERO
|
406 |
9
0/0 |
56 |
M. QUILODRAN
|
57 |
2442 |
14° |
3 |
IZAN
|
400 |
9
1/2 |
56 |
R. A. DURAN
|
34 |
FRONDAGE, H.C., 4.
KING'S BEST-FASTING-I AM THE GAME |
NO CORRIERON : MAGIC
FOREST |
|
-2613- |
10a.- Premio
CHERRY, 1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 9 al
6 |
Tpo.00.58.74 Premios
$785000 al 1°, $235500 al 2°, $117750 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop.
LEONTINA |
Prep. JN. GALVEZ
L. |
2530 |
1° |
6 |
SEÑOR FEUDAL
|
437 |
0/0 |
56 |
R. LIZAMA
|
3 |
2215 |
2° |
4 |
GREY GOOSE
|
439 |
3/4
|
56 |
JS. SANCHEZ
|
4 |
2446 |
3° |
9 |
MUSICA
MAESTR |
473 |
1
3/4 |
53 |
FCO. SOTO
|
61 |
2530 |
4° |
11 |
MONSIEUR
COLU |
536 |
1
3/4 |
54 |
I. VILLAGRAN
|
9 |
2534 |
5° |
8 |
ANAHOLA
|
434 |
2
1/4 |
53 |
A. R. MARTINEZ
|
11 |
2505 |
6° |
12 |
EN BARBECHO
|
493 |
3
3/4 |
55 |
L. SILVA
|
4 |
2530 |
7° |
5 |
MIL MAS
|
449 |
5
0/0 |
53 |
R. A. DURAN
|
77 |
2505 |
8° |
7 |
GRAN TALUD
|
428 |
5
0/0 |
56 |
P. SANTOS
|
6 |
2128 |
9° |
2 |
EL CELIA
|
459 |
5
0/0 |
54 |
M. LOPEZ
|
12 |
2437 |
10° |
3 |
CORRE RAPIDO
|
478 |
5
3/4 |
56 |
C. FUENZALIDA
|
19 |
2505 |
11° |
1 |
LA SANTA
MADR |
464 |
8
0/0 |
55 |
G. INOSTROZA
|
27 |
SEÑOR FEUDAL, M.C., 4.
TOTAL IMPACT-FEUDALE-SLEW GIN FIZZ |
NO CORRIERON :
CREAMFIELDS |
|
-2614- |
11a.- Premio
CHARIOT, 1400 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 1 al
1 |
Tpo.01.26.50 Premios
$1100000 al 1°, $330000 al 2°, $165000 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop.
MASAIVA |
Prep. CL. BERNAL
G. |
2448 |
1° |
12 |
MARGAL
|
542 |
0/0 |
56 |
R. LIZAMA
|
4 |
2525 |
2° |
3 |
ANITA BRUT
|
417 |
Cbza |
56 |
J. BARRIL
|
25 |
2448 |
3° |
1 |
PERSONAL
DANC |
425 |
1
1/4 |
56 |
C. ORTEGA
|
8 |
2536 |
4° |
8 |
REFERIDO
|
482 |
2
1/4 |
56 |
I. VILLAGRAN
|
6 |
2525 |
5° |
7 |
CLEMENTE
ANDR |
492 |
2
3/4 |
56 |
M. QUILODRAN
|
13 |
2535 |
6° |
10 |
AZUL Y ORO
|
477 |
3
3/4 |
56 |
FCO. SOTO
|
11 |
2535 |
7° |
9 |
TALES DE
MILE |
486 |
4
0/0 |
56 |
JR. A. RIVERA
|
30 |
2444 |
8° |
5 |
SEÑOR DEL
ASI |
418 |
4
1/4 |
56 |
O. MELLA
|
15 |
2535 |
9° |
4 |
DON SACA
PICA |
455 |
4
3/4 |
56 |
L. SILVA
|
4 |
2535 |
10° |
16 |
CHOCOLAT
|
476 |
6
1/4 |
56 |
R. SOLORZA
|
12 |
2444 |
11° |
11 |
POLIBIO
|
446 |
7
1/2 |
56 |
P. SANTOS
|
15 |
2525 |
12° |
15 |
BARBICANE
|
428 |
9
0/0 |
56 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
20 |
2531 |
13° |
2 |
PLATA VALLEY
|
500 |
9
1/2 |
56 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
12 |
2448 |
14° |
13 |
PUDOROSO
|
423 |
14
|
56 |
C. FUENZALIDA
|
224 |
2309 |
15° |
6 |
BERTITA
|
455 |
16
1/4 |
56 |
M. SALINAS
|
94 |
2159 |
SN° |
14 |
DALE MATEO
|
460 |
|
56 |
JN. GUAJARDO
|
143 |
MARGAL, C.C., 7.
DUSHYANTOR-MARSIGLIA-PARADE MARSHAL |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-2615- |
12a.- Premio
CHICLE, 1300 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 7 al
1 |
Tpo.01.19.84 Premios
$785000 al 1°, $235500 al 2°, $117750 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop. TOLEO
TOLEO |
Prep. G. REYES
G. |
2530 |
1° |
4 |
TRULLA
|
460 |
0/0 |
56 |
J. BARRIL
|
10 |
2500 |
2° |
13 |
SHANDEL
|
487 |
1/2
Cbz |
54 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
5 |
2345 |
3° |
2 |
GITANO
BAILAR |
439 |
1/2
Pcz |
55 |
JS. SANCHEZ
|
5 |
2530 |
4° |
3 |
CAPO SAN
VITO |
493 |
2
0/0 |
57 |
N. CASTRO
|
7 |
2525 |
5° |
8 |
ESTOY FELIZ
|
441 |
3
0/0 |
52 |
G. INOSTROZA
|
40 |
2535 |
6° |
5 |
TIRSO DE
MOLI |
502 |
3
0/0 |
52 |
L. SILVA
|
14 |
2534 |
7° |
11 |
BUTTERSCOTCH
|
467 |
3
0/0 |
53 |
M. LOPEZ
|
6 |
2498 |
8° |
7 |
HARMONIST
|
512 |
5
0/0 |
56 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
5 |
2500 |
9° |
12 |
NO HAY
PROBLE |
428 |
5
1/2 |
55 |
JN. GUAJARDO
|
59 |
2308 |
10° |
6 |
GOL CRUZADO
|
438 |
5
1/2 |
56 |
R. LIZAMA
|
10 |
2505 |
11° |
14 |
OPEN HOUSE
|
482 |
7
1/2 |
56 |
M. QUILODRAN
|
12 |
2535 |
12° |
9 |
MEDULARIO
|
465 |
7
1/2 |
51 |
A. R. MARTINEZ
|
101 |
2345 |
13° |
10 |
FLOR DEL
CERE |
458 |
9
3/4 |
57 |
P. SANTOS
|
16 |
1683 |
14° |
1 |
TENTACION
TOT |
443 |
13
3/4 |
55 |
S. MARIN
|
49 |
TRULLA, H.M., 6.
STORMIN FEVER-TRULY-STUKA II |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-2616- |
13a.- Premio
CHASCO, 1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 24 al
18 |
Tpo.00.57.49 Premios
$1040000 al 1°, $312000 al 2°, $156000 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop. SAN
JOHN |
Prep. JN. GALVEZ
L. |
2529 |
1° |
8 |
CALIBER
|
453 |
0/0 |
52 |
FCO. SOTO
|
6 |
2526 |
2° |
1 |
TOMY
|
470 |
2
0/0 |
56 |
R. LIZAMA
|
5 |
2125 |
3° |
10 |
CAFE NEGRO
|
460 |
4
0/0 |
56 |
JR. A. RIVERA
|
6 |
2497 |
4° |
4 |
SOSIEGATE
ANI |
482 |
4
3/4 |
55 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
3 |
2529 |
5° |
11 |
DIA Y NOCHE
|
477 |
5
1/4 |
53 |
L. SILVA
|
8 |
2497 |
6° |
7 |
DARSHANA(EUA) |
440 |
6
1/2 |
55 |
C. ORTEGA
|
21 |
2502 |
7° |
5 |
JIM MORRISON
|
457 |
6
1/2 |
52 |
A. R. MARTINEZ
|
26 |
2497 |
8° |
2 |
TRAFA
|
512 |
8
1/2 |
55 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
17 |
2057 |
9° |
3 |
MAR DI
SICILI |
457 |
11
1/2 |
58 |
I. VILLAGRAN
|
10 |
2497 |
10° |
6 |
TWELVE OAKS
|
459 |
11
1/2 |
56 |
P. SANTOS
|
28 |
2502 |
NT° |
9 |
SOLTERITO
SOY |
461 |
|
52 |
J. A. MIÑO
|
6 |
CALIBER, C.C., 5.
DUBLIN II-RAHIBA-DANCING GROOM |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-2617- |
14a.- Premio
CHARDONNAY, 1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 6 al
4 |
Tpo.00.58.44 Premios
$785000 al 1°, $235500 al 2°, $117750 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop.
LEONTINA |
Prep. JN. GALVEZ
L. |
2446 |
1° |
16 |
WILLIAM TELL
|
437 |
0/0 |
56 |
L. RIVERA
|
5 |
2447 |
2° |
15 |
DUCTOR
|
462 |
4
1/2 |
54 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
3 |
2525 |
3° |
3 |
GRAN COCK
|
450 |
4
1/2 |
56 |
I. VILLAGRAN
|
18 |
2316 |
4° |
9 |
SAHDA
|
436 |
5
3/4 |
54 |
L. SILVA
|
56 |
2503 |
5° |
5 |
LO POSITIVO
|
496 |
6
0/0 |
54 |
C. ORTEGA
|
8 |
2505 |
6° |
11 |
GARIFO
|
419 |
6
3/4 |
54 |
JS. SANCHEZ
|
5 |
2441 |
7° |
7 |
ÑACURUTU
|
436 |
7
1/2 |
55 |
JR. A. RIVERA
|
71 |
2447 |
8° |
8 |
LA MESSALINA
|
432 |
7
3/4 |
54 |
P. SANTOS
|
7 |
2449 |
9° |
6 |
VICTORIATO
|
502 |
7
3/4 |
56 |
C. BOBADILLA
|
12 |
2447 |
10° |
2 |
CANDONGUERO
|
515 |
8
3/4 |
54 |
JO. GONZALEZ
|
22 |
2347 |
11° |
12 |
TUTAN WATON
|
461 |
8
3/4 |
55 |
M. LOPEZ
|
29 |
2398 |
12° |
13 |
INDY
AMERICAN |
501 |
8
3/4 |
54 |
S. MARIN
|
9 |
2438 |
13° |
4 |
SANSON DE
SOR |
455 |
14
1/4 |
55 |
L. AZOCAR
|
85 |
1392 |
14° |
10 |
RIBEIRO
|
496 |
14
1/4 |
56 |
M. SALINAS
|
3 |
2444 |
15° |
1 |
AMMA
BHAGAVAN |
418 |
19
1/4 |
54 |
JN. GUAJARDO
|
89 |
WILLIAM TELL, C.T., 4.
HARDY II-WILD GHOST-TOUCH GOLD (USA) |
NO CORRIERON : ROSA
TALQUINA |
|
-2618- |
15a.- Premio
CHARLATAN, 1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 3 al
2 |
Tpo.00.58.94 Premios
$735000 al 1°, $220500 al 2°, $110250 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop.
PANGUIPULLI |
Prep. X. URENDA
P. |
2338 |
1° |
8 |
RUTH LA
MOABI |
453 |
0/0 |
55 |
L. RIVERA
|
14 |
2516 |
2° |
9 |
VIDENCIO
|
472 |
1/4
|
55 |
J. A. MIÑO
|
4 |
2535 |
3° |
5 |
UN SUEÑO
|
465 |
1
1/2 |
55 |
C. ORTEGA
|
11 |
2534 |
4° |
10 |
EL TEATRO
|
418 |
1
3/4 |
56 |
I. VILLAGRAN
|
13 |
2449 |
5° |
15 |
LA PICCININA
|
470 |
3
0/0 |
55 |
M. SALINAS
|
13 |
2449 |
6° |
13 |
OVER THEM
ALL |
416 |
3
0/0 |
55 |
JN. GUAJARDO
|
14 |
2537 |
7° |
2 |
EL VIÑATERO
|
454 |
3
0/0 |
55 |
R. A. DURAN
|
19 |
2534 |
8° |
14 |
TATA MARIO
|
428 |
4
1/2 |
56 |
G. INOSTROZA
|
28 |
2537 |
9° |
4 |
BABUSHKA
|
466 |
4
1/2 |
55 |
N. CASTRO
|
9 |
2535 |
10° |
3 |
CASH GAME
|
468 |
5
3/4 |
56 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
4 |
2568 |
11° |
6 |
IL MAGO
|
436 |
5
3/4 |
55 |
O. MELLA
|
10 |
2441 |
12° |
1 |
DREAD LOCKS
|
410 |
7
1/2 |
55 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
12 |
2503 |
13° |
7 |
MESON ANDINO
|
409 |
8
1/4 |
56 |
R. LIZAMA
|
6 |
2449 |
14° |
12 |
DIVA GAUCHA
|
425 |
10
1/2 |
55 |
S. MARIN
|
80 |
RUTH LA MOABITA, H.C.,
4. MONTHIR-GALERA IMPERIAL-EDGY DIPLOMAT |
NO CORRIERON : LUCHO
EURO |
|
-2619- |
16a.- Premio
CHIPRIOTA, 1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 15 al
10 |
Tpo.00.58.61 Premios
$900000 al 1°, $270000 al 2°, $135000 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop.
KAMIKAZE |
Prep. O. SILVA
S. |
2502 |
1° |
13 |
EL CIUDADANO
|
463 |
0/0 |
55 |
O. MELLA
|
5 |
2346 |
2° |
2 |
APUESTA
FUERT |
476 |
1/4
|
55 |
FCO. SOTO
|
7 |
2529 |
3° |
10 |
GALEN
|
447 |
1/4
|
58 |
L. RIVERA
|
4 |
2529 |
4° |
12 |
TALIEN
|
492 |
3/4
|
57 |
P. SANTOS
|
9 |
2505 |
5° |
6 |
TUFITO
|
434 |
3/4
|
58 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
10 |
2446 |
6° |
1 |
HOLY DIXIE
|
415 |
2
1/2 |
56 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
13 |
2536 |
7° |
9 |
MIRA AL
FUTUR |
500 |
2
1/2 |
53 |
L. SILVA
|
12 |
2533 |
8° |
11 |
AVATARES
|
440 |
3
1/4 |
55 |
R. LIZAMA
|
23 |
2386 |
9° |
4 |
LA HIEDRA
|
425 |
4
1/4 |
57 |
J. BARRIL
|
3 |
1953 |
10° |
7 |
JEUNE AMOUR
|
426 |
5
3/4 |
57 |
JS. SANCHEZ
|
15 |
2529 |
11° |
8 |
INDIO
TANGUER |
427 |
5
3/4 |
55 |
I. VILLAGRAN
|
22 |
2346 |
12° |
3 |
ASTAROT
|
458 |
10
|
58 |
L. AZOCAR
|
76 |
2502 |
13° |
5 |
NAFISA
|
446 |
30
|
54 |
J. A. MIÑO
|
32 |
EL CIUDADANO, M.C., 7.
GERVAZY-CITY GAME-PRIVATE GAME |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|