-2525- |
1a.- Premio
COBERTIZO, 1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 1 al
1 |
Tpo.00.59.74 Premios
$735000 al 1°, $220500 al 2°, $110250 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop. MATTE D.
DOMINGO |
Prep. D. MATTE
D. |
2441 |
1° |
11 |
GRAN COCK
|
444 |
0/0 |
56 |
I. VILLAGRAN
|
5 |
2504 |
2° |
9 |
ESTOY FELIZ
|
446 |
1
1/2 |
56 |
G. INOSTROZA
|
15 |
2448 |
3° |
10 |
CLEMENTE
ANDR |
493 |
3
1/4 |
56 |
A. CORDERO
|
21 |
2504 |
4° |
8 |
EL CICLISTA
|
477 |
3
1/4 |
56 |
JR. A. RIVERA
|
9 |
2504 |
5° |
12 |
BARBICANE
|
432 |
3
1/4 |
56 |
FL. CARVAJAL
|
6 |
2445 |
6° |
3 |
ENLASA
|
460 |
3
3/4 |
56 |
FCO. SOTO
|
4 |
638 |
7° |
7 |
BORDE
COSTERO |
452 |
6
0/0 |
56 |
M. DONOSO
|
14 |
2445 |
8° |
4 |
MIGUITA DE
TE |
410 |
6
3/4 |
56 |
R. SOLORZA
|
17 |
2341 |
9° |
1 |
ANITA BRUT
|
419 |
7
1/2 |
56 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
5 |
2344 |
10° |
6 |
UNBRIDLED
DES |
447 |
9
0/0 |
56 |
P. SANTOS
|
11 |
2241 |
11° |
5 |
WINE LOVER
|
438 |
10
1/4 |
56 |
D. CARVACHO
|
6 |
2438 |
12° |
2 |
BIG MAMUCHA
|
428 |
12
1/4 |
56 |
M. SALINAS
|
88 |
GRAN COCK, M.C., 5.
HIGH PITCHED-PALM BE-PALM ISLAND |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-2526- |
2a.- Premio
CAUCASO, 1300 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 22 al
17 |
Tpo.01.19.29 Premios
$1040000 al 1°, $312000 al 2°, $156000 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop.
COLOMBO |
Prep. OSV. URBINA
H. |
2343 |
1° |
7 |
KEEP WALKING
|
447 |
0/0 |
57 |
R. LIZAMA
|
4 |
2443 |
2° |
3 |
LO PRADO
|
506 |
1
1/4 |
56 |
M. LOPEZ
|
18 |
2443 |
3° |
11 |
GRABADOENELCO |
456 |
1
1/4 |
55 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
7 |
2314 |
4° |
1 |
TOMY
|
468 |
1
1/4 |
58 |
J. BARRIL
|
9 |
2311 |
5° |
10 |
CHINCHE
PITUC |
457 |
2
3/4 |
56 |
FCO. SOTO
|
17 |
3991 |
6° |
9 |
DARIO EL
GRAN |
475 |
2
3/4 |
55 |
P. SANTOS
|
9 |
2342 |
7° |
6 |
GEORGICO
|
473 |
5
1/2 |
53 |
L. RIVERA
|
12 |
1852 |
8° |
2 |
CENTAURI
|
475 |
6
1/2 |
57 |
D. CARVACHO
|
4 |
2342 |
9° |
5 |
MY WORLD
|
447 |
7
0/0 |
54 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
5 |
2443 |
10° |
8 |
FANTASMITA
|
450 |
7
3/4 |
56 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
8 |
2125 |
11° |
4 |
STUKA
GALACTI |
405 |
8
0/0 |
55 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
12 |
KEEP WALKING, M.C., 5.
ELECTION DAY-MARCHA TRIUNFAL-MAGIC SOUND |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-2527- |
3a.- Premio
CLASICO, 1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Condicional |
Tpo.00.59.74 Premios
$735000 al 1°, $147000 al 2°, $73500 al 3°, $36750 al 4° |
Prop. DE
GOURVES |
Prep. H. MANRIQUEZ
F. |
2496 |
1° |
8 |
TORO LELO
|
428 |
0/0 |
52 |
B. ORELLANA
|
7 |
2496 |
2° |
4 |
CLASUDA
|
458 |
1/2
Cbz |
54 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
4 |
2442 |
3° |
5 |
NANA GITANA
|
421 |
2
1/4 |
51 |
L. PAREDES
|
4 |
2496 |
4° |
11 |
CAYUSA
|
451 |
2
1/4 |
55 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
7 |
2496 |
5° |
6 |
DOPO
PARLIAMO |
420 |
3
1/4 |
54 |
G. INOSTROZA
|
25 |
1964 |
6° |
9 |
BELLE FRANCE
|
412 |
3
3/4 |
54 |
P. SANTOS
|
11 |
2496 |
7° |
3 |
AUGUSTA
|
410 |
7
1/4 |
54 |
M. SALINAS
|
43 |
2442 |
8° |
2 |
SIETE
ESTRELL |
422 |
7
1/4 |
56 |
A. R. MARTINEZ
|
2 |
2442 |
9° |
1 |
BELLO
IGNACIO |
463 |
20
1/4 |
52 |
G. VEGA
|
137 |
TORO LELO, C.A., 4.
MONDRIAN-JURISPRUDENCIA-HALO FIRE |
NO CORRIERON :
SONETTICO TIA NICOL |
|
-2528- |
4a.- Premio
CARRASCO, 1400 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Condicional |
Tpo.01.25.80 Premios
$2300000 al 1°, $460000 al 2°, $230000 al 3°, $115000 al 4° |
Prop. LA
CHIVI |
Prep. O. MARTINEZ
L. |
2337 |
1° |
5 |
MELUSINADELAR |
416 |
0/0 |
54 |
FCO. SOTO
|
12 |
1844 |
2° |
1 |
ARRIGONI
|
448 |
5
0/0 |
56 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
6 |
2435 |
3° |
4 |
TRIUNFO DEL
S |
449 |
7
3/4 |
52 |
JS. RODRIGUEZ
|
4 |
2340 |
4° |
11 |
RENZZINA
|
418 |
9
0/0 |
56 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
9 |
2306 |
5° |
10 |
DIGNO
CABALLE |
476 |
10
3/4 |
56 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
2 |
2340 |
6° |
2 |
COLORIN
MATAD |
446 |
10
3/4 |
56 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
5 |
2435 |
7° |
12 |
CERRO LA
CRUZ |
476 |
11
1/2 |
56 |
M. LOPEZ
|
140 |
2306 |
8° |
6 |
BIO ENERGY
|
436 |
12
1/2 |
54 |
A. R. MARTINEZ
|
112 |
2306 |
9° |
8 |
IVAN EL
VIRTU |
450 |
13
1/2 |
52 |
B. ORELLANA
|
58 |
---- |
10° |
3 |
LAXY BEST
|
440 |
13
1/2 |
56 |
D. CARVACHO
|
17 |
2337 |
11° |
7 |
HERMOSA AIDA
|
442 |
15
3/4 |
54 |
L. RIVERA
|
5 |
MELUSINADELARROYO,
H.A., 3. EDGY DIPLOMAT-LADY AUGUSTIN-HUSSONET |
NO CORRIERON : MISTER
MEMITO |
|
-2529- |
5a.- Premio
CABRIOLET, 800 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 21 al
13 |
Tpo.00.45.20 Premios
$1040000 al 1°, $312000 al 2°, $156000 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop.
CARIOCA |
Prep. O. RODRIGUEZ
C. |
2346 |
1° |
10 |
CASA BLANCA
|
460 |
0/0 |
56 |
D. CARVACHO
|
3 |
2346 |
2° |
7 |
DIA Y NOCHE
|
482 |
1/2
Cbz |
57 |
R. LIZAMA
|
4 |
2439 |
3° |
2 |
CALIBER
|
450 |
3/4
|
57 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
6 |
2439 |
4° |
8 |
GALEN
|
445 |
3
1/4 |
55 |
L. RIVERA
|
12 |
2346 |
5° |
5 |
TESORINHO
|
446 |
3
1/4 |
52 |
A. R. MARTINEZ
|
18 |
2150 |
6° |
1 |
DOCTOR
PEPINO |
476 |
4
1/4 |
59 |
M. LOPEZ
|
3 |
2439 |
7° |
3 |
TALIEN
|
493 |
5
1/2 |
54 |
P. SANTOS
|
17 |
2440 |
8° |
6 |
INDIO
TANGUER |
430 |
6
1/4 |
52 |
L. SILVA
|
18 |
2439 |
9° |
9 |
RECREATE
|
445 |
10
1/4 |
53 |
M. SALINAS
|
133 |
2346 |
10° |
4 |
DON PANCHITO
|
479 |
12
1/4 |
52 |
FL. CARVAJAL
|
15 |
CASA BLANCA, H.C., 4.
CAESARION-CABOCHON-DEPUTY MINISTER |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-2530- |
6a.- Premio CAFETO,
800 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 10 al
5 |
Tpo.00.45.30 Premios
$785000 al 1°, $235500 al 2°, $117750 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop. DOÑA
SOFIA |
Prep. O. ESCOBAR
M. |
2347 |
1° |
10 |
HURITOR
|
461 |
0/0 |
56 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
2 |
2446 |
2° |
7 |
SEÑOR FEUDAL
|
435 |
1
0/0 |
56 |
D. CARVACHO
|
5 |
2347 |
3° |
4 |
TRULLA
|
458 |
2
0/0 |
54 |
C. ORTEGA
|
3 |
2344 |
4° |
9 |
EL SHERIFF
|
478 |
2
3/4 |
54 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
9 |
2446 |
5° |
3 |
MONSIEUR
COLU |
535 |
2
3/4 |
56 |
I. VILLAGRAN
|
10 |
2505 |
6° |
8 |
MIL MAS
|
445 |
5
1/2 |
55 |
M. DONOSO
|
28 |
2439 |
7° |
2 |
CAPO SAN
VITO |
500 |
7
1/2 |
56 |
C. BOBADILLA
|
5 |
2345 |
8° |
1 |
LISONJERA
|
479 |
11
1/4 |
58 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
7 |
2126 |
9° |
6 |
ACTIVISTA
|
417 |
20
3/4 |
53 |
L. RIVERA
|
22 |
HURITOR, C.M., 4.
HARDY II-VAN DAMME-WAGON MASTER |
NO CORRIERON : NITOLAS
|
|
-2531- |
7a.- Premio
CALIBRADO, 1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 1 al
1 |
Tpo.00.59.06 Premios
$735000 al 1°, $220500 al 2°, $110250 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop. ITO
MARITO |
Prep. R. PULGAR
A. |
2438 |
1° |
7 |
LA CUAK
|
441 |
0/0 |
56 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
4 |
2449 |
2° |
8 |
LUCHO EURO
|
432 |
1/2
Pcz |
56 |
L. SILVA
|
4 |
2438 |
3° |
4 |
REJONEADOR
|
442 |
1
0/0 |
56 |
D. CARVACHO
|
6 |
2441 |
4° |
5 |
TU AMADA
|
440 |
1
1/4 |
56 |
C. ORTEGA
|
15 |
2344 |
5° |
9 |
ONLY WINE
|
463 |
3
0/0 |
56 |
S. MARIN
|
5 |
2230 |
6° |
3 |
NUBES
BLANCAS |
435 |
3
1/4 |
56 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
8 |
2398 |
7° |
11 |
PLATA VALLEY
|
496 |
3
1/2 |
56 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
6 |
2438 |
8° |
2 |
EL TONEL
|
395 |
7
1/4 |
56 |
P. SANTOS
|
26 |
2058 |
9° |
6 |
SOY
MIRAFIORI |
412 |
7
1/2 |
56 |
FCO. SOTO
|
32 |
2312 |
10° |
10 |
LA NIETA
|
432 |
11
1/2 |
56 |
A. CORDERO
|
52 |
2500 |
11° |
1 |
CAP DE VILLA
|
415 |
14
1/2 |
56 |
R. ALMONACID
|
11 |
LA CUAK, H.C., 5.
TANAASA-MANAL-SLEW GIN FIZZ |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-2532- |
8a.- Premio
REPUBLICA ARGENTINA, 1300 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Clasico
Condicional |
Tpo.01.18.65 Premios
$1800000 al 1°, $360000 al 2°, $180000 al 3°, $90000 al 4° |
Prop. LOS
PATOS |
Prep. J. P. BAEZA
J. |
2194 |
1° |
11 |
AZURRITA
|
467 |
0/0 |
51 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
12 |
2153 |
2° |
1 |
TERRA SANTA
|
59 |
1/2
Cbz |
61 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
4 |
2443 |
3° |
3 |
FLOR AZUL
|
453 |
1/2
|
55 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
27 |
2153 |
4° |
10 |
QUERIDA
CARLA |
429 |
1
1/4 |
57 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
2 |
2314 |
5° |
7 |
PECORITA
|
439 |
2
0/0 |
57 |
D. CARVACHO
|
15 |
2310 |
6° |
5 |
SHAOLIN
|
445 |
2
3/4 |
51 |
J. BARRIL
|
12 |
2288 |
7° |
8 |
FLIGHT
ATTEND |
415 |
3
0/0 |
55 |
V. RAMIREZ
|
5 |
2153 |
8° |
4 |
LA CLAVE
|
452 |
8
3/4 |
51 |
FCO. SOTO
|
21 |
2153 |
9° |
9 |
SURABAYA
|
424 |
10
3/4 |
53 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
10 |
2225 |
10° |
6 |
MORONDANGA
|
440 |
20
3/4 |
51 |
L. SILVA
|
40 |
AZURRITA, H.C., 4.
MERCHANT OF VENICE-AZZURA-ITHAKI |
NO CORRIERON : CHERE
LUSTRE |
|
-2533- |
9a.- Premio
CAUPOLICAN, 1300 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 15 al
11 |
Tpo.01.18.78 Premios
$900000 al 1°, $270000 al 2°, $135000 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop.
ANJUMA |
Prep. OSV. URBINA
H. |
2148 |
1° |
5 |
RADIAN
EMPERO |
480 |
0/0 |
52 |
FCO. SOTO
|
8 |
2443 |
2° |
10 |
GHOST HUNTER
|
465 |
1
1/2 |
55 |
L. RIVERA
|
3 |
2233 |
3° |
1 |
IL PADRINO
|
470 |
3
0/0 |
56 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
3 |
2148 |
4° |
11 |
BLACK AND
WHI |
438 |
4
0/0 |
54 |
I. VILLAGRAN
|
29 |
2443 |
5° |
7 |
PLUSCUANPERFE |
439 |
4
0/0 |
56 |
R. LIZAMA
|
3 |
2339 |
6° |
8 |
SEÑOR SERGIO
|
453 |
5
1/2 |
56 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
5 |
2342 |
7° |
6 |
TRUST INDY
|
489 |
6
1/2 |
53 |
JN. GUAJARDO
|
4 |
2439 |
8° |
2 |
MANGURUYU
|
432 |
7
1/2 |
56 |
L. SILVA
|
25 |
2337 |
9° |
3 |
ZETA Y PIPA
|
436 |
9
3/4 |
55 |
M. DONOSO
|
51 |
1831 |
10° |
9 |
AVATARES
|
435 |
10
3/4 |
54 |
J. BARRIL
|
14 |
2502 |
11° |
4 |
MILKSHAKE
|
473 |
24
3/4 |
53 |
M. SALINAS
|
32 |
RADIAN EMPEROR, M.M.,
8. EMPEROR JONES-RADIANTE IN-JUST IN CASE |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-2534- |
10a.- Premio
CARABELA, 1300 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 13 al
4 |
Tpo.01.18.82 Premios
$785000 al 1°, $235500 al 2°, $117750 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop.
SANREY |
Prep. O. SILVA
S. |
2500 |
1° |
9 |
YODA
|
434 |
0/0 |
53 |
FCO. SOTO
|
6 |
2498 |
2° |
13 |
BATMAN
|
459 |
Cbza |
59 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
2 |
2233 |
3° |
12 |
TABY TABY
|
438 |
3
0/0 |
58 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
9 |
2498 |
4° |
10 |
EL DIVIDENDO
|
490 |
3
1/4 |
54 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
21 |
2349 |
5° |
4 |
BUTTERSCOTCH
|
470 |
4
0/0 |
52 |
M. LOPEZ
|
20 |
2437 |
6° |
2 |
CHILETECH
|
441 |
4
1/2 |
57 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
5 |
4769 |
7° |
8 |
EL LOCO
|
470 |
5
0/0 |
55 |
C. ORTEGA
|
6 |
2442 |
8° |
6 |
EL TEATRO
|
420 |
5
0/0 |
52 |
B. ORELLANA
|
58 |
2446 |
9° |
7 |
ANAHOLA
|
435 |
6
1/4 |
55 |
R. LIZAMA
|
8 |
2333 |
10° |
5 |
TATA MARIO
|
429 |
7
3/4 |
52 |
FL. CARVAJAL
|
44 |
2315 |
11° |
11 |
TENER VALOR
|
409 |
8
0/0 |
53 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
6 |
2447 |
12° |
1 |
PEKITA
|
455 |
15
1/2 |
58 |
I. VILLAGRAN
|
8 |
YODA, C.A., 4.
BACOMA-LAMPADA-SET STYLE |
NO CORRIERON : FLOR
DEL CEREZO |
|
-2535- |
11a.- Premio
COLCHAGUA, 1300 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 3 al
1 |
Tpo.01.19.19 Premios
$735000 al 1°, $220500 al 2°, $110250 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop.
ALVIDAL |
Prep. F. HIDALGO
F. |
2444 |
1° |
12 |
RAGAZZA
|
483 |
0/0 |
56 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
3 |
2349 |
2° |
10 |
CASH GAME
|
470 |
1
1/4 |
55 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
7 |
2448 |
3° |
9 |
DON SACA
PICA |
453 |
4
0/0 |
54 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
5 |
2345 |
4° |
13 |
TIRSO DE
MOLI |
507 |
4
0/0 |
56 |
R. LIZAMA
|
11 |
2236 |
5° |
11 |
GATICON
|
436 |
6
1/4 |
54 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
22 |
2500 |
6° |
8 |
CHOCOLAT
|
473 |
6
1/4 |
54 |
R. ALMONACID
|
19 |
2448 |
7° |
3 |
CHICO PILLIN
|
482 |
7
1/4 |
54 |
M. LOPEZ
|
9 |
2315 |
8° |
7 |
AZUL Y ORO
|
475 |
7
1/4 |
55 |
D. CARVACHO
|
6 |
2448 |
9° |
5 |
TALES DE
MILE |
483 |
9
3/4 |
54 |
JR. A. RIVERA
|
19 |
41 |
10° |
14 |
UN SUEÑO
|
470 |
10
1/4 |
56 |
M. SALINAS
|
12 |
2448 |
11° |
6 |
PANPAN VINO
V |
494 |
12
1/4 |
54 |
A. R. MARTINEZ
|
89 |
2503 |
12° |
15 |
TODOS
ENELPAR |
474 |
13
3/4 |
55 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
30 |
2349 |
13° |
4 |
MEDULARIO
|
466 |
15
3/4 |
54 |
P. SANTOS
|
39 |
2442 |
14° |
1 |
OLOT
|
478 |
17
1/4 |
56 |
C. FUENZALIDA
|
79 |
2449 |
15° |
16 |
GLEE
|
436 |
18
1/2 |
55 |
L. RIVERA
|
25 |
2444 |
16° |
2 |
TALIEPUS
|
496 |
22
1/2 |
56 |
R. SOLORZA
|
90 |
RAGAZZA, H.M., 4.
AUGURI-RUKSANA-HOLIDAY SPIRIT |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-2536- |
12a.- Premio
CALENDARIO, 1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 5 al
1 |
Tpo.00.58.71 Premios
$735000 al 1°, $220500 al 2°, $110250 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop. DOÑA
ALEJANDRA |
Prep. R. BERNAL
T. |
2504 |
1° |
8 |
MIRA AL
FUTUR |
502 |
0/0 |
59 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
2 |
2504 |
2° |
2 |
EL OLY
|
465 |
2
0/0 |
57 |
C. ORTEGA
|
3 |
2441 |
3° |
4 |
PUERTA
LABRAD |
400 |
2
1/2 |
56 |
P. SANTOS
|
6 |
2504 |
4° |
7 |
FLOR ANDINA
|
420 |
6
0/0 |
56 |
D. CARVACHO
|
9 |
2124 |
5° |
3 |
MOMIX
|
503 |
6
1/2 |
56 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
14 |
2441 |
6° |
1 |
CIVILIZADO
|
454 |
6
1/2 |
56 |
C. FUENZALIDA
|
14 |
4475 |
7° |
6 |
REFERIDO
|
483 |
7
1/4 |
56 |
M. DONOSO
|
9 |
2445 |
8° |
9 |
NO ME
QUIERES |
450 |
10
1/4 |
56 |
M. LOPEZ
|
11 |
2438 |
9° |
5 |
RESISTE
|
419 |
15
3/4 |
56 |
B. ORELLANA
|
12 |
MIRA AL FUTURO, C.C.,
5. TANAASA-MIRADA SOÑADORA-THE GREAT SHARK |
NO CORRIERON : MILLEYA
PATRICIA EUGENIA |
|
-2537- |
13a.- Premio
CANTILIUS, 800 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 3 al
1 |
Tpo.00.46.05 Premios
$735000 al 1°, $220500 al 2°, $110250 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop.
FRANCISCA |
Prep. JN. GALVEZ
L. |
2348 |
1° |
11 |
MATRIARCA
REA |
450 |
0/0 |
55 |
L. SILVA
|
5 |
2344 |
2° |
1 |
CASTELL
WHITE |
452 |
1
1/4 |
56 |
FL. CARVAJAL
|
4 |
2447 |
3° |
10 |
BABUSHKA
|
468 |
2
1/2 |
55 |
L. RIVERA
|
5 |
2447 |
4° |
12 |
EL VIÑATERO
|
455 |
2
1/2 |
56 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
3 |
2119 |
5° |
4 |
VECCHIA
CERDE |
452 |
2
3/4 |
55 |
M. DONOSO
|
10 |
2503 |
6° |
14 |
SIEMPRE
BELLA |
450 |
4
3/4 |
55 |
R. ALMONACID
|
16 |
2438 |
7° |
3 |
HOMENAJE AL
R |
445 |
7
3/4 |
55 |
JO. GONZALEZ
|
16 |
2441 |
8° |
6 |
ALL CAPONE
|
535 |
8
1/4 |
54 |
M. LOPEZ
|
33 |
2503 |
9° |
2 |
QUE COSA
|
456 |
8
1/4 |
55 |
L. MENGHINI
|
44 |
2348 |
10° |
13 |
SALUD
|
505 |
8
1/4 |
56 |
C. ORTEGA
|
11 |
2331 |
11° |
9 |
LA SUDESTADA
|
439 |
8
1/4 |
55 |
M. SALINAS
|
20 |
2312 |
12° |
8 |
PRETTY
BOUTHA |
396 |
9
1/4 |
55 |
A. R. MARTINEZ
|
5 |
2159 |
13° |
7 |
STORM ICE
|
436 |
12
|
56 |
C. BOBADILLA
|
34 |
2062 |
14° |
5 |
BEAUTIFUL
BLA |
406 |
18
|
54 |
G. VEGA
|
141 |
MATRIARCA REAL, H.C.,
4. THE MIGHTY TIGER-PARFAIT GLASS-GRINDSTONE |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|