-2279- |
1a.- Premio NIŅO
SELVATICO, 1100 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Indice: 2 al
1 |
Tpo.01.07.75 Premios
$1000000 al 1°, $300000 al 2°, $200000 al 3°, $100000 al 4° |
Prop. CONTRERAS A
DANIEL |
Prep. D. CONTRERAS
A. |
2141 |
1° |
12 |
LA HERENCIA
|
0 |
0/0 |
56 |
M. CHAMORRO
|
5.6 |
2160 |
2° |
8 |
WE WERE
|
0 |
Cbza |
56 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
6.3 |
2171 |
3° |
13 |
DAGDA
|
0 |
1
0/0 |
56 |
O. MELLA
|
10.6 |
2253 |
4° |
3 |
INDY
AMERICAN |
0 |
1
1/4 |
57 |
P. SANTOS
|
7.4 |
2170 |
5° |
1 |
ESTOY
TIQUITA |
0 |
1
1/4 |
56 |
R. SOLORZA
|
4.3 |
3897 |
6° |
5 |
CUNA
REGALONA |
0 |
2
0/0 |
56 |
L. GONZALEZ
|
3.1 |
2160 |
7° |
9 |
RIO FERDYNAN
|
0 |
4
0/0 |
56 |
H. BARRERA
|
12.4 |
2160 |
8° |
2 |
PRINCESA
VAGA |
0 |
5
1/4 |
56 |
JN. GONZALEZ
|
133 |
2081 |
9° |
11 |
MIZHILAZI
|
0 |
7
1/4 |
56 |
CH. ROJAS
|
17.3 |
2242 |
10° |
7 |
PLAY SECRET
|
0 |
9
0/0 |
56 |
JR. F.
HERNANDE |
60.7 |
2160 |
11° |
14 |
PANQUI
|
0 |
9
3/4 |
56 |
R. PAINEN
|
56.4 |
2197 |
12° |
10 |
BERNARDA
ALBA |
0 |
10
1/4 |
56 |
P. GALAZ
|
7.9 |
883 |
13° |
4 |
ALLEMBY
|
0 |
25
1/4 |
56 |
M. LOPEZ
|
61.6 |
LA HERENCIA, H.M., 4.
CAESARION-TANTA FANTASIA-SARI'S BABA |
NO CORRIERON : SOY
TALAGANTINA |
|
-2280- |
2a.- Premio NASSAU,
1100 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Condicional |
Tpo.01.06.16 Premios
$2750000 al 1°, $618750 al 2°, $343750 al 3°, $206250 al 4° |
Prop. HARAS SANTA
LORETO |
Prep. F. SOLAR
S. |
---- |
1° |
1 |
MEL
|
0 |
0/0 |
55 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
9.6 |
2071 |
2° |
10 |
LA TRAMPA
|
0 |
Cbza |
55 |
A. RIVERA
|
2.5 |
1902 |
3° |
12 |
MUNDITA
|
0 |
4
3/4 |
53 |
S. MUŅOZ
|
100 |
1439 |
4° |
6 |
YOSEMITE
FALL |
0 |
6
0/0 |
55 |
JR. A.
GONZALEZ |
3.9 |
---- |
5° |
3 |
MI LELITA
|
0 |
9
0/0 |
52 |
F. GONZALEZ
|
12.7 |
2009 |
6° |
13 |
LE VILLI
|
0 |
9
1/4 |
55 |
C. ABARCA
|
119. |
1817 |
7° |
14 |
PRIMA RAIDER
|
0 |
10
1/4 |
55 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
4.5 |
1629 |
8° |
7 |
RIE CON
FLORE |
0 |
11
1/2 |
55 |
JN. GONZALEZ
|
86.2 |
2012 |
9° |
11 |
PINTEADA
|
0 |
12
3/4 |
55 |
V. RAMIREZ
|
45.4 |
2198 |
10° |
8 |
ZIGAL
|
0 |
13
1/4 |
55 |
M. LOPEZ
|
18.3 |
---- |
11° |
2 |
RODELINDA
|
0 |
17
1/2 |
55 |
CH. ROJAS
|
10.8 |
2091 |
12° |
4 |
LA DONNA
|
0 |
18
|
55 |
G. PONTIGO
|
10.7 |
599 |
13° |
5 |
ILALLIM
|
0 |
35
3/4 |
55 |
L. GONZALEZ
|
11.4 |
MEL, H.A., 3.
MONTHIR-SORT ELA-SARRAZO |
NO CORRIERON : SOS
MUŅECA BRAVA |
|
-2281- |
3a.- Premio NAGUAL,
1100 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Condicional |
Tpo.01.06.32 Premios
$2750000 al 1°, $618750 al 2°, $343750 al 3°, $206250 al 4° |
Prop. SANTILLANA DEL
MAR |
Prep. S. INDA
M. |
2200 |
1° |
1 |
LA TOMASA
|
448 |
0/0 |
55 |
F. DIAZ
|
2.9 |
2198 |
2° |
7 |
PUEDES TU
|
440 |
3
1/2 |
51 |
V. CAMPOS
|
8.4 |
1819 |
3° |
5 |
BELLEZA
AMERI |
440 |
6
1/4 |
55 |
V. RAMIREZ
|
168. |
1899 |
4° |
14 |
PAULINA
BONAP |
422 |
7
1/4 |
55 |
J. MEDINA
|
2.3 |
2012 |
5° |
2 |
ROSAS AL
AMAN |
456 |
10
1/2 |
55 |
A. VARAS
|
18.8 |
1902 |
6° |
6 |
TERRA FERMA
|
457 |
11
1/4 |
55 |
R. LIZAMA
|
8.9 |
1820 |
7° |
12 |
MISS HELIA
|
391 |
12
|
52 |
L. PAREDES
|
123. |
1993 |
8° |
11 |
NOVY MIR
|
428 |
12
3/4 |
55 |
CH. ROJAS
|
40.7 |
---- |
9° |
3 |
MEDAKETIYA
|
411 |
14
1/2 |
55 |
N. SOTO
|
46.3 |
---- |
10° |
9 |
SHINDA
|
429 |
16
3/4 |
55 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
21.1 |
1819 |
11° |
4 |
BRISKNESS
GIR |
431 |
19
1/2 |
55 |
O. ULLOA
|
5.2 |
1991 |
12° |
13 |
LA LOLITA
|
425 |
19
1/2 |
55 |
FCO. SOTO
|
85.9 |
---- |
13° |
10 |
HIJA DE WAR
|
421 |
25
|
55 |
JR. A.
GONZALEZ |
13.9 |
LA TOMASA, H.T., 3.
TUMBLEBRUTUS-WHITENESS-LONGWOODS |
NO CORRIERON : UNDER
CLOUD |
|
-2282- |
4a.- Premio
INVIERNO SERGIO DEL SANTE M., 2000 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Clasico Peso
Reglamento Gr. 3 |
Tpo.02.03.25 Premios
$7900000 al 1°, $1975000 al 2°, $1185000 al 3°, $790000 al 4° |
Prop.
LINLINAO |
Prep. P. BAEZA
A. |
1906 |
1° |
2 |
CORNELIO
SILA |
484 |
0/0 |
58 |
H. I. BERRIOS
|
3.4 |
1906 |
2° |
3 |
PAPELON
|
474 |
1
0/0 |
61 |
F. DIAZ
|
1.6 |
2075 |
3° |
4 |
YO ESTOY
AQUI |
483 |
6
1/4 |
61 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
4.8 |
1906 |
4° |
7 |
STORM ALEX
|
489 |
7
1/2 |
61 |
H. E. ULLOA
|
5.6 |
1906 |
5° |
5 |
GALANTUOMO
|
458 |
7
1/2 |
61 |
L. TORRES
|
4.8 |
2075 |
6° |
6 |
EL TEPE
|
473 |
11
3/4 |
58 |
G. ULLOA
|
8.2 |
1906 |
7° |
1 |
MISTER STORM
|
482 |
16
1/2 |
61 |
JR. A.
GONZALEZ |
33.1 |
CORNELIO SILA, M.C.,
4. MONTHIR-ELIA CAPITOLINA-EDGY DIPLOMAT |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-2283- |
5a.- Premio
NOCTURNO, 1100 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Indice: 2 al
1 |
Tpo.01.06.94 Premios
$1250000 al 1°, $375000 al 2°, $250000 al 3°, $125000 al 4° |
Prop.
DANAE |
Prep. S. INDA
M. |
2170 |
1° |
5 |
AURORA DEL
SU |
433 |
0/0 |
56 |
R. LIZAMA
|
6.5 |
2160 |
2° |
1 |
ME VAS A
EXTR |
468 |
3/4
|
56 |
JR. F.
HERNANDE |
5.2 |
2209 |
3° |
4 |
BLOND CAT
|
466 |
1
0/0 |
56 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
9 |
2252 |
4° |
10 |
BULLANGERA
|
466 |
1
1/2 |
56 |
H. BARRERA
|
7.2 |
2171 |
5° |
6 |
HELLEN
|
382 |
5
1/2 |
55 |
V. CAMPOS
|
11.6 |
2170 |
6° |
13 |
KARIN BABY
|
482 |
7
1/4 |
56 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
2.7 |
2208 |
7° |
11 |
SOFIA DIXIE
|
391 |
8
3/4 |
56 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
37.6 |
4351 |
8° |
12 |
PASQUETTA
|
435 |
9
3/4 |
56 |
A. ZUŅIGA
|
4.8 |
2208 |
9° |
3 |
NEGRA
DESBOCA |
460 |
13
|
56 |
JR. GALAZ
|
26.5 |
2242 |
10° |
8 |
INDY CAR
|
471 |
13
1/4 |
55 |
C. ORTEGA
|
10.2 |
2171 |
11° |
7 |
BAZUCA
|
420 |
14
3/4 |
55 |
JN. GONZALEZ
|
118. |
2197 |
12° |
9 |
CRACK
|
407 |
18
1/2 |
55 |
R. PAINEN
|
69.7 |
AURORA DEL SUR, H.A.,
6. SADLERS CONGRESS-AURORA SUREŅA-COLUMBUS DAY |
NO CORRIERON : ATOS
CHITTENANGO |
|
-2284- |
6a.- Premio ARTURO
LYON P., 1600 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Clasico Condicional
Gr. 1 |
Tpo.01.38.17 Premios
$11600000 al 1°, $2900000 al 2°, $1450000 al 3°, $870000 al 4° |
Prop.
BURLESCO |
Prep. P. BAEZA
A. |
1862 |
1° |
7 |
PETITE
LORRAI |
443 |
0/0 |
55 |
G. PONTIGO
|
11.5 |
1901 |
2° |
15 |
STALACTITA
|
509 |
1
1/4 |
55 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
1.5 |
1901 |
3° |
10 |
TROYA
|
451 |
1
1/4 |
55 |
O. ULLOA
|
1.5 |
1781 |
4° |
6 |
REINA DE
TROY |
461 |
4
1/4 |
55 |
V. MIRANDA
|
19.4 |
1974 |
5° |
4 |
BAHIA
TRANQUI |
481 |
8
1/4 |
55 |
A. VARAS
|
1.5 |
2014 |
6° |
3 |
LA CHEQUERA
|
469 |
8
1/4 |
55 |
JR. A.
GONZALEZ |
49.9 |
1534 |
7° |
13 |
CASABLANCA
WI |
460 |
9
1/2 |
55 |
E. TOLEDO
|
13.4 |
2163 |
8° |
11 |
MIMI
VILLABLA |
460 |
11
|
55 |
N. SOTO
|
75.1 |
1901 |
9° |
12 |
LIBANESCA(ARG |
464 |
11
1/2 |
55 |
A. RIVERA
|
10.2 |
1783 |
10° |
14 |
NO LA DEJES
|
484 |
14
|
55 |
H. I. BERRIOS
|
6.6 |
1901 |
11° |
9 |
QUAD
|
474 |
14
1/2 |
55 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
6.3 |
1901 |
12° |
5 |
ALWAYS SMILE
|
446 |
18
3/4 |
55 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
155. |
1901 |
13° |
2 |
PRETTY
COCKET |
501 |
21
1/4 |
55 |
L. GONZALEZ
|
39.6 |
2014 |
14° |
8 |
STORMY
SURPRI |
461 |
27
3/4 |
55 |
CH. ROJAS
|
42.6 |
1861 |
15° |
1 |
GALA
VICTORIA |
453 |
29
|
55 |
R. LIZAMA
|
18.1 |
PETITE LORRAINE, H.A.,
3. THUNDER GULCH-PETITE DIPLOMAT-EDGY DIPLOMAT |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-2285- |
7a.- Premio
NAKINET, 1100 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Condicional |
Tpo.01.06.07 Premios
$2750000 al 1°, $618750 al 2°, $343750 al 3°, $206250 al 4° |
Prop. PAPI
MAURO |
Prep. R. MONTESINO
S. |
2202 |
1° |
8 |
XILESKOTE
|
456 |
0/0 |
52 |
F. GONZALEZ
|
4 |
2011 |
2° |
13 |
BULLSCHMIDT
|
436 |
1/4
|
52 |
V. CAMPOS
|
50.2 |
2202 |
3° |
3 |
CUCHICHEO
|
451 |
1/2
|
52 |
L. PAREDES
|
18.3 |
2038 |
4° |
5 |
ANAKIN
|
494 |
1/2
|
56 |
O. ULLOA
|
1.7 |
1931 |
5° |
10 |
BIENVENIDO A
|
454 |
3/4
|
56 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
20.8 |
2011 |
6° |
11 |
EL CHOCA
|
453 |
2
0/0 |
56 |
CH. ROJAS
|
9.7 |
2201 |
7° |
4 |
BARRIO PILA
|
462 |
2
1/4 |
56 |
N. GARCIA
|
10 |
1766 |
8° |
12 |
DON ALEJO
|
380 |
7
1/4 |
56 |
J. A. MIŅO
|
51.2 |
1900 |
9° |
6 |
SCREAM FOR
ME |
456 |
9
3/4 |
56 |
P. SANTOS
|
42.4 |
1158 |
10° |
7 |
MESSIDOR
|
449 |
10
1/4 |
56 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
46.9 |
---- |
11° |
2 |
PESCATORIDIMA |
419 |
10
1/4 |
56 |
J. MEDINA
|
5.2 |
1900 |
12° |
14 |
EL TIO POLLO
|
443 |
11
1/4 |
56 |
JR. F.
HERNANDE |
60.8 |
1192 |
13° |
1 |
CHIPI CRACK
|
379 |
14
|
56 |
FCO. SOTO
|
192. |
2201 |
14° |
9 |
TEUCRO
|
473 |
|
56 |
C. ORTEGA
|
5.2 |
XILESKOTE, C.C., 3.
BOUTHAN-ESTRELLERA-COLUMBUS DAY |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-2286- |
8a.- Premio ALBERTO
VIAL I., 1600 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Clasico Condicional
Gr. 1 |
Tpo.01.36.20 Premios
$11600000 al 1°, $2900000 al 2°, $1450000 al 3°, $870000 al 4° |
Prop. STUD HARAS DON
ALBERTO |
Prep. P. BAEZA
A. |
1976 |
1° |
18 |
DEMUESTRAME
|
477 |
0/0 |
56 |
H. I. BERRIOS
|
1.9 |
1903 |
2° |
8 |
VITORIO
ANDOL |
482 |
6
3/4 |
56 |
G. ULLOA
|
4 |
1784 |
3° |
3 |
GIANT'S
STEPS |
486 |
11
1/4 |
56 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
21.8 |
1903 |
4° |
4 |
BESA CAT
|
480 |
13
|
56 |
N. FIGUEROA
|
7.1 |
1903 |
5° |
16 |
EL
CANADIENSE |
512 |
13
1/2 |
56 |
F. DIAZ
|
55.7 |
1976 |
6° |
13 |
FLACO
SIMPATI |
456 |
14
3/4 |
56 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
71.8 |
1539 |
7° |
1 |
GENIAL
BOY(AR |
441 |
15
1/2 |
56 |
J. MEDINA
|
13.1 |
1903 |
8° |
6 |
TAMBOR
APACHE |
454 |
15
1/2 |
56 |
G. PONTIGO
|
20.8 |
1904 |
9° |
5 |
AIRE BUENO
|
455 |
16
|
56 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
65.5 |
1976 |
10° |
11 |
MARTIN
ALONSO |
468 |
17
1/4 |
56 |
E. TOLEDO
|
16.3 |
1976 |
11° |
2 |
PEPE JACK
|
470 |
17
1/4 |
56 |
J. LAPRIDA
|
46.5 |
1903 |
12° |
17 |
KIMAL
|
456 |
17
1/2 |
56 |
B. LEON
|
52 |
1863 |
13° |
9 |
ROBERTSON
|
466 |
19
|
56 |
A. RIVERA
|
9 |
1785 |
14° |
7 |
NO ES ROBADO
|
455 |
19
1/4 |
56 |
R. LIZAMA
|
78.5 |
1903 |
15° |
10 |
CALIFAT
|
480 |
21
1/4 |
56 |
O. ULLOA
|
41.2 |
2074 |
16° |
14 |
MISTER BILL
|
467 |
22
1/4 |
56 |
CH. ROJAS
|
42.1 |
2074 |
17° |
15 |
BLUTO
|
461 |
22
1/4 |
56 |
JR. A.
GONZALEZ |
77.1 |
2036 |
18° |
12 |
JAN VAN EYCK
|
455 |
23
1/4 |
56 |
N. GARCIA
|
160 |
DEMUESTRAME, M.C., 3.
STUKA II-DEMAGOGICA-SPECIAL QUEST |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-2287- |
9a.- Premio NAL
RASHID, 1100 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Condicional |
Tpo.01.06.06 Premios
$2750000 al 1°, $618750 al 2°, $343750 al 3°, $206250 al 4° |
Prop.
JESUS |
Prep. J. C. PICHARA
J. |
2202 |
1° |
5 |
BE YES
|
432 |
0/0 |
55 |
JON. A.
CASTILL |
31.9 |
1973 |
2° |
13 |
BUENO SOY
|
414 |
1
1/4 |
52 |
L. PAREDES
|
23.5 |
2074 |
3° |
6 |
SHERKAN
|
469 |
1
1/4 |
56 |
V. RAMIREZ
|
20.2 |
2039 |
4° |
9 |
SE AGARRA
|
431 |
2
0/0 |
56 |
R. LIZAMA
|
60.7 |
1975 |
5° |
14 |
NICOLAI
|
435 |
2
0/0 |
56 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
130. |
2202 |
6° |
8 |
STRICTO
|
474 |
2
1/4 |
56 |
G. ACEVEDO
|
2.6 |
534 |
7° |
1 |
CAPITANO
FERO |
468 |
2
3/4 |
56 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
4.2 |
1975 |
8° |
2 |
QUICHINO
|
504 |
4
0/0 |
52 |
F. GONZALEZ
|
28.6 |
2201 |
9° |
12 |
DIOS BACO
|
436 |
9
1/2 |
56 |
JR. A.
GONZALEZ |
5.6 |
2201 |
10° |
3 |
CAT BOY
|
450 |
11
3/4 |
56 |
J. MEDINA
|
2.2 |
2011 |
11° |
7 |
PARQUE DE
ROM |
407 |
11
3/4 |
56 |
M. LOPEZ
|
129. |
951 |
12° |
4 |
BOY IN THE
CI |
470 |
13
1/2 |
56 |
N. SOTO
|
80.3 |
BE YES, M.C., 3. CAT
SCAN-AZISSE-AZARKO |
NO CORRIERON : NEFT
BRADFORD |
|
-2288- |
10a.- Premio
FRANCISCO BAEZA S., 2000 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Clasico Peso
Reglamento Gr. 2 |
Tpo.02.03.80 Premios
$8800000 al 1°, $2200000 al 2°, $1320000 al 3°, $880000 al 4° |
Prop. EL
TATA |
Prep. P. BAEZA
A. |
1905 |
1° |
8 |
TABITA
|
482 |
0/0 |
58 |
H. I. BERRIOS
|
3 |
1905 |
2° |
9 |
OSTENTOSA Y
C |
407 |
3/4
|
58 |
G. PONTIGO
|
3.7 |
1905 |
3° |
2 |
LLENA DE
FUEG |
423 |
3/4
|
58 |
F. DIAZ
|
3.7 |
1905 |
4° |
4 |
INDY VICTORY
|
484 |
6
1/2 |
61 |
L. TORRES
|
3.7 |
1905 |
5° |
7 |
LA HAINA
|
474 |
11
1/4 |
58 |
J. MEDINA
|
2.8 |
2168 |
6° |
6 |
OKEY GORI
|
455 |
11
3/4 |
58 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
47.8 |
1939 |
7° |
3 |
KISS THE
HURR |
473 |
12
1/4 |
58 |
A. VARAS
|
68.3 |
2043 |
8° |
5 |
GORDA DE
LUJO |
456 |
13
|
61 |
C. TORRES
|
25.8 |
1905 |
9° |
1 |
INDY STATION
|
457 |
13
1/2 |
58 |
V. CIFUENTES
|
10.8 |
2166 |
10° |
10 |
FLIGHT
ATTEND |
441 |
28
|
58 |
V. RAMIREZ
|
21.9 |
TABITA, H.A., 4. PROUD
CITIZEN-TRIPLE JOY-STUKA II |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-2289- |
11a.- Premio
NICOLD, 1100 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Indice: 11 al
3 |
Tpo.01.06.88 Premios
$1250000 al 1°, $375000 al 2°, $250000 al 3°, $125000 al 4° |
Prop.
ALVIDAL |
Prep. E. CARREŅO
R. |
2212 |
1° |
7 |
STREET MARIE
|
436 |
0/0 |
55 |
CH. ROJAS
|
4.7 |
2254 |
2° |
12 |
GHERENICE
|
463 |
Cbza |
59 |
R. PAINEN
|
5.9 |
2211 |
3° |
5 |
MI CATON
|
453 |
Cbza |
56 |
JN. MUŅOZ M.
|
5.2 |
2175 |
4° |
14 |
POR TI
TESORO |
444 |
1
0/0 |
55 |
V. RAMIREZ
|
2.8 |
2174 |
5° |
13 |
SOY DE RAPEL
|
448 |
2
1/4 |
56 |
R. ALMONACID
|
8.4 |
2211 |
6° |
11 |
GRAN LUZ
|
444 |
3
3/4 |
55 |
C. MALDONADO
|
38.6 |
2211 |
7° |
10 |
REMOLINO
DIXI |
395 |
3
3/4 |
56 |
N. GARCIA
|
5.3 |
2205 |
8° |
4 |
PUERTO
WAVERL |
410 |
4
1/2 |
56 |
JR. A.
GONZALEZ |
32.1 |
2174 |
9° |
2 |
ANKELES
|
438 |
6
0/0 |
54 |
M. CHAMORRO
|
15.5 |
2212 |
10° |
8 |
TALQUINO
PURO |
434 |
6
0/0 |
54 |
C. ORTEGA
|
120 |
2212 |
11° |
6 |
PIC
|
449 |
8
0/0 |
54 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
46.2 |
2255 |
12° |
9 |
PEARL
HARBOUR |
476 |
10
1/4 |
53 |
N. CASTRO
|
23.1 |
STREET MARIE, H.C., 5.
DANCE BRIGHTLY-ST. DIVA-DEVIL'S BAG |
NO CORRIERON : EL
CANALLA TERRA SUR |
|
-2290- |
12a.- Premio NORIC,
1100 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Indice: 7 al
2 |
Tpo.01.06.97 Premios
$1250000 al 1°, $375000 al 2°, $250000 al 3°, $125000 al 4° |
Prop. EL MERO
MERO |
Prep. JN. MANRIQUEZ
Q. |
2212 |
1° |
4 |
SE PASO LA
BA |
451 |
0/0 |
56 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
5.6 |
2209 |
2° |
13 |
TERREMOTITO
|
407 |
V.P. |
56 |
C. ORTEGA
|
3.5 |
2255 |
3° |
12 |
HAIRSPRAY(ARG |
422 |
3
1/2 |
54 |
N. GARCIA
|
16.9 |
2255 |
4° |
3 |
EL
INESPERADO |
428 |
3
3/4 |
56 |
R. SOLORZA
|
18.2 |
2212 |
5° |
14 |
NABBU
|
484 |
4
1/4 |
55 |
M. LOPEZ
|
66.2 |
2212 |
6° |
10 |
SEŅOR ELMER
|
426 |
4
3/4 |
56 |
A. ZUŅIGA
|
20.7 |
2255 |
7° |
8 |
TOTAL CAOS
|
440 |
6
0/0 |
58 |
C. ABARCA
|
5 |
277 |
8° |
2 |
PLATA VALLEY
|
492 |
6
3/4 |
55 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
3.5 |
2255 |
9° |
1 |
BEM
CONHECIDA |
392 |
7
1/2 |
57 |
R. PAINEN
|
20.8 |
2255 |
10° |
6 |
SILENT IS
GOL |
476 |
9
1/4 |
54 |
P. SANTOS
|
19 |
2170 |
11° |
5 |
DON WHITNEY
|
484 |
10
1/4 |
56 |
JR. A. MORA
|
10 |
2174 |
12° |
11 |
MI BELLA
RUBI |
495 |
13
|
55 |
JO. GONZALEZ
|
56.1 |
2255 |
13° |
7 |
PEDRO
COLORIN |
388 |
13
1/2 |
55 |
M. MORENO
|
18.7 |
2098 |
14° |
9 |
PUERTO
CALERO |
462 |
13
1/2 |
55 |
JN. GONZALEZ
|
26 |
SE PASO LA BANCA,
M.C., 4. CAT SCAN-SE PASA LA BANCA-FAPPAVALLEY |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-2291- |
13a.- Premio
NORDICO, 1100 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Indice: 27 al
19 |
Tpo.01.05.82 Premios
$1450000 al 1°, $435000 al 2°, $290000 al 3°, $145000 al 4° |
Prop. EL MERO
MERO |
Prep. JN. MANRIQUEZ
Q. |
2210 |
1° |
11 |
ZUMO DE ORO
|
479 |
0/0 |
55 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
6.2 |
2167 |
2° |
1 |
CHIRLO
|
517 |
1
1/2 |
56 |
B. LEON
|
3.8 |
2210 |
3° |
3 |
EL CESAR
|
440 |
2
1/4 |
56 |
R. LIZAMA
|
7.9 |
2210 |
4° |
2 |
NOS TRAE LA
P |
459 |
2
3/4 |
54 |
R. PAINEN
|
9.7 |
2257 |
5° |
6 |
TRES TIGRES
|
442 |
3
0/0 |
52 |
L. MENGHINI
|
87.1 |
2207 |
6° |
5 |
DREAM HUNTER
|
488 |
3
1/2 |
59 |
M. CHAMORRO
|
3.4 |
2250 |
7° |
12 |
PRECIO ALTO
|
478 |
3
3/4 |
54 |
C. MALDONADO
|
41 |
2172 |
8° |
8 |
FLORIBELLA
|
424 |
3
3/4 |
52 |
N. FIGUEROA
|
11.3 |
1982 |
9° |
4 |
DEVELADA
|
451 |
7
1/4 |
58 |
A. RIVERA
|
11.2 |
2085 |
10° |
9 |
SOY DE LA
SEL |
487 |
7
1/4 |
54 |
C. ORTEGA
|
42.3 |
2210 |
11° |
7 |
BALAGUR
|
419 |
8
3/4 |
54 |
J. A. MIŅO
|
18.2 |
1954 |
12° |
10 |
GLADIATOR
|
448 |
14
1/2 |
58 |
G. PONTIGO
|
4.9 |
ZUMO DE ORO, C.C., 5.
FILS UNIQUE-PALMA DURA-GOLDEN VOYAGER |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-2292- |
14a.- Premio
NASSAK, 1300 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Indice: 15 al
7 |
Tpo.01.19.07 Premios
$1450000 al 1°, $435000 al 2°, $290000 al 3°, $145000 al 4° |
Prop.
CARILLANCA |
Prep. A. AGUADO
C. |
1872 |
1° |
12 |
LA TURBINA
|
449 |
0/0 |
55 |
R. LIZAMA
|
10.8 |
2032 |
2° |
9 |
PAMPATAR
|
474 |
1
1/2 |
51 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
47.1 |
2077 |
3° |
14 |
EL FOCCA
|
430 |
3
3/4 |
52 |
A. VARAS
|
23.4 |
2166 |
4° |
1 |
PERLA ROSA
|
486 |
4
0/0 |
56 |
O. ULLOA
|
5 |
2176 |
5° |
5 |
COLOR VERDE
|
436 |
6
3/4 |
57 |
P. SANTOS
|
17.2 |
1309 |
6° |
11 |
QUE
FELICIDAD |
463 |
7
0/0 |
54 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
1.9 |
2205 |
7° |
3 |
SECRET OCEAN
|
483 |
8
1/2 |
56 |
C. ORTEGA
|
22.1 |
1992 |
8° |
13 |
CHEAP IMPACT
|
464 |
8
1/2 |
56 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
7.1 |
2214 |
9° |
6 |
OLYMPIA
CATAN |
396 |
10
1/2 |
50 |
FCO. SOTO
|
75.1 |
2077 |
10° |
4 |
FOR YOUR
EYES |
462 |
10
3/4 |
57 |
CH. ROJAS
|
9.8 |
2106 |
11° |
7 |
INDY TUK
|
482 |
14
1/4 |
52 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
68.1 |
2193 |
12° |
8 |
HUASO
CAMPEON |
477 |
16
1/4 |
49 |
JR. F.
HERNANDE |
15.8 |
2251 |
13° |
2 |
EL OLIVAR
|
465 |
17
1/2 |
50 |
B. ORELLANA
|
62.5 |
2077 |
14° |
10 |
CASTILLO DE
B |
458 |
18
1/4 |
56 |
J. MEDINA
|
9.4 |
LA TURBINA, H.M., 4.
VICTORY GALLOP-DOŅA RUFINA-HUSSONET |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-2293- |
15a.- Premio
NATURAL STYLE, 1100 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Indice: 9 al
5 |
Tpo.01.06.00 Premios
$1250000 al 1°, $375000 al 2°, $250000 al 3°, $125000 al 4° |
Prop. VAQUITA
SABROSA |
Prep. C. GARCIA
V. |
2211 |
1° |
9 |
SARETA
|
448 |
0/0 |
55 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
3 |
2209 |
2° |
7 |
POTRO ALEGRE
|
421 |
4
0/0 |
55 |
JR. GALAZ
|
6 |
2177 |
3° |
5 |
DON SAMUEL
|
498 |
4
0/0 |
56 |
C. ORTEGA
|
18.3 |
2214 |
4° |
13 |
AYNONO BUENO
|
381 |
4
0/0 |
55 |
V. RAMIREZ
|
6.9 |
2254 |
5° |
14 |
PAMPA LADY
|
401 |
6
1/4 |
54 |
V. ORREGO
|
38.3 |
2256 |
6° |
1 |
CHANDOKAN
|
431 |
6
3/4 |
54 |
C. ABARCA
|
20.8 |
2142 |
7° |
4 |
FULBERT
DECHA |
483 |
6
3/4 |
56 |
L. CHAVEZ
|
4.4 |
2254 |
8° |
6 |
CRAZY
MORNING |
423 |
7
1/2 |
53 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
31.3 |
2259 |
9° |
12 |
MHARINO
|
395 |
8
0/0 |
54 |
L. PAREDES
|
19.4 |
2142 |
10° |
2 |
REY CORAZON
D |
495 |
8
0/0 |
55 |
C. FUENZALIDA
|
10.3 |
1663 |
11° |
11 |
MONTA ŅISTA
|
441 |
8
1/2 |
55 |
A. AEDO
|
18.6 |
2259 |
12° |
10 |
INDY BLACK
|
476 |
9
1/4 |
55 |
J. A. MIŅO
|
10.7 |
2259 |
13° |
3 |
EL CARTEADOR
|
438 |
16
3/4 |
57 |
C. MALDONADO
|
29.7 |
2254 |
14° |
8 |
HARDINSKY
|
398 |
17
|
53 |
N. GARCIA
|
13.7 |
SARETA, H.C., 9.
TANAASA-SARELLINA-CROWNING TRIBUTE |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-2294- |
16a.- Premio
NECULTUAN, 1100 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Indice: 18 al
14 |
Tpo.01.06.00 Premios
$1350000 al 1°, $405000 al 2°, $270000 al 3°, $135000 al 4° |
Prop.
MIRAFIORI |
Prep. O. SILVA
S. |
2213 |
1° |
11 |
SPACEWATCH
|
434 |
0/0 |
55 |
B. LEON
|
9.8 |
2210 |
2° |
4 |
LA ODIOSITA
|
430 |
1
1/2 |
56 |
JR. A.
GONZALEZ |
22.5 |
1693 |
3° |
10 |
STUKA AVENUE
|
441 |
1
3/4 |
56 |
O. ULLOA
|
1.9 |
2250 |
4° |
3 |
MIRO CUANTO
P |
468 |
2
0/0 |
54 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
36.7 |
2172 |
5° |
5 |
HACER CARIŅO
|
447 |
2
0/0 |
56 |
R. LIZAMA
|
5 |
2173 |
6° |
8 |
EL TACO
|
484 |
3
0/0 |
52 |
L. RIVERA
|
7.5 |
2139 |
7° |
1 |
FUERZA
INTERI |
502 |
3
1/2 |
55 |
CH. ROJAS
|
25.9 |
2214 |
8° |
2 |
PIAZZA DI
NAP |
400 |
3
1/2 |
54 |
A. ZUŅIGA
|
26.9 |
2167 |
9° |
14 |
NIDO DE
PAJAR |
404 |
4
1/2 |
54 |
JR. F.
HERNANDE |
8.5 |
2213 |
10° |
7 |
ESPERARE
SENT |
498 |
8
0/0 |
53 |
R. SOLORZA
|
8.5 |
2086 |
11° |
9 |
PROHIBIDO
PRO |
492 |
8
1/4 |
54 |
M. LOPEZ
|
16.5 |
1824 |
12° |
12 |
MONTE EL
LIBA |
449 |
8
1/4 |
55 |
V. RAMIREZ
|
16.8 |
2213 |
13° |
6 |
ONOREVOLE
|
446 |
13
1/4 |
53 |
J. A. MIŅO
|
11.9 |
2257 |
14° |
13 |
CABALLEROSDEL |
441 |
17
1/4 |
54 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
70.8 |
SPACEWATCH, C.C., 7.
JEUNE HOMME-IN YOUR EYES-EAGLE EYED |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-2295- |
17a.- Premio
NAVIERO, 1100 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Indice: 40 al
28 |
Tpo.01.04.67 Premios
$1850000 al 1°, $555000 al 2°, $370000 al 3°, $185000 al 4° |
Prop.
BARTI |
Prep. CL. BERNAL
G. |
2207 |
1° |
1 |
SIGNORE
CORLE |
481 |
0/0 |
56 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
28.8 |
2079 |
2° |
12 |
HASTA NUNCA
|
472 |
3
1/2 |
55 |
A. RIVERA
|
2.7 |
2210 |
3° |
14 |
PEREPILLAN
|
442 |
3
1/2 |
55 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
6 |
2076 |
4° |
4 |
TRONCAL
|
438 |
4
1/2 |
60 |
G. PONTIGO
|
4.5 |
2207 |
5° |
10 |
PACO RABANNE
|
499 |
5
1/4 |
58 |
JR. F.
HERNANDE |
51.2 |
2169 |
6° |
8 |
SUPER IMPACT
|
478 |
5
3/4 |
51 |
A. VARAS
|
4.2 |
2010 |
7° |
11 |
TENER GUSTO
|
441 |
7
0/0 |
54 |
H. BARRERA
|
2.7 |
2207 |
8° |
5 |
TERRON
ALAZAN |
463 |
7
0/0 |
60 |
L. GONZALEZ
|
34.4 |
1911 |
9° |
13 |
MAGALDI
|
491 |
9
0/0 |
56 |
M. A.
BUSTAMANT |
32.6 |
2207 |
10° |
3 |
TOPIX
|
460 |
10
|
56 |
B. LEON
|
5.3 |
2207 |
11° |
9 |
ESTEMEMO
|
466 |
10
1/2 |
51 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
39.5 |
2140 |
12° |
6 |
FRAN NIŅO DE
|
458 |
10
3/4 |
51 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
20.2 |
2172 |
13° |
2 |
HEAD HUNTER
|
456 |
12
|
53 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
29.6 |
1540 |
14° |
7 |
CAMPOAGUILA
|
454 |
27
1/2 |
53 |
P. SANTOS
|
28.5 |
SIGNORE CORLEONE,
M.A., 5. MONTHIR-NUH-JEUNE HOMME |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-2296- |
18a.- Premio
NOVELTY, 1100 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Indice: 13 al
10 |
Tpo.01.05.87 Premios
$1300000 al 1°, $390000 al 2°, $260000 al 3°, $130000 al 4° |
Prop.
ALVIDAL |
Prep. S. INDA
M. |
2214 |
1° |
10 |
SUMMER NIGHT
|
444 |
0/0 |
54 |
CH. ROJAS
|
3.1 |
2052 |
2° |
14 |
DOMINGUINA
|
417 |
2
0/0 |
54 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
3.7 |
2215 |
3° |
12 |
ROYAL CASINO
|
431 |
2
0/0 |
55 |
R. PAINEN
|
8.4 |
2258 |
4° |
2 |
SABEMOS
|
454 |
2
3/4 |
56 |
N. GARCIA
|
14.4 |
1876 |
5° |
5 |
CARASUCIA
|
484 |
2
3/4 |
56 |
V. RAMIREZ
|
9.4 |
2215 |
6° |
7 |
LA KIKA
|
449 |
2
3/4 |
54 |
N. FIGUEROA
|
5.8 |
2178 |
7° |
3 |
GATO ARMADO
|
482 |
4
0/0 |
55 |
N. CASTRO
|
18.5 |
2258 |
8° |
1 |
BLUE LANZA
|
450 |
5
0/0 |
54 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
22.7 |
2215 |
9° |
11 |
SOMBRAS DE
AY |
414 |
5
3/4 |
55 |
M. LOPEZ
|
13.3 |
2178 |
10° |
8 |
TIO NICA
|
460 |
7
0/0 |
53 |
P. SANTOS
|
12.7 |
2213 |
11° |
4 |
CHALIN
BESADO |
446 |
7
1/4 |
56 |
M. CHAMORRO
|
3.1 |
2211 |
12° |
6 |
GIPSYCOM
|
468 |
8
1/4 |
53 |
G. A.
COVARRUBI |
30.7 |
2178 |
13° |
9 |
BOUDICCA
|
445 |
14
3/4 |
53 |
H. BARRERA
|
11.8 |
SUMMER NIGHT, H.C., 4.
POWERSCOURT-SUMMER SECRETS-GRACIOSO II |
NO CORRIERON : LUCIO
VORENO |
|
-2297- |
19a.- Premio NUEVA
ESTELA, 1100 metros |
Pista
Pesada |
Indice: 10 al
8 |
Tpo.01.05.42 Premios
$1250000 al 1°, $375000 al 2°, $250000 al 3°, $125000 al 4° |
Prop.
JARITA |
Prep. J. C. SILVA
S. |
2025 |
1° |
9 |
BORGOŅONA
|
439 |
0/0 |
54 |
H. BARRERA
|
4.9 |
2211 |
2° |
14 |
SIMON SIMON
|
507 |
5
1/4 |
55 |
P. SANTOS
|
10.4 |
2021 |
3° |
7 |
SUTADELA
|
480 |
6
0/0 |
55 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
1.8 |
2215 |
4° |
4 |
LE CHEVAL
D'O |
454 |
6
3/4 |
56 |
R. LIZAMA
|
4.5 |
2256 |
5° |
10 |
BARKER NIGHT
|
486 |
7
1/4 |
54 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
26.1 |
2259 |
6° |
5 |
KRAFT
|
422 |
8
3/4 |
55 |
O. JARA
|
33.6 |
2174 |
7° |
13 |
CUNA DE
PLATA |
405 |
10
1/2 |
55 |
R. PAINEN
|
34.8 |
2212 |
8° |
2 |
BALSAK
|
453 |
11
1/4 |
54 |
N. FIGUEROA
|
9.6 |
2214 |
9° |
11 |
PLAY MACHINE
|
392 |
15
|
55 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
122. |
2175 |
10° |
1 |
LA PELIGROSA
|
434 |
16
1/4 |
55 |
V. RAMIREZ
|
22.1 |
2142 |
11° |
6 |
COLOR SANGRE
|
457 |
18
1/4 |
54 |
G. A.
COVARRUBI |
28.8 |
1473 |
12° |
12 |
PERSEUS
|
420 |
19
1/4 |
55 |
J. A. MIŅO
|
63 |
2082 |
13° |
3 |
PERIANDRO
|
489 |
19
1/2 |
55 |
JN. GONZALEZ
|
41.9 |
2197 |
14° |
8 |
MENTIRAS
LARG |
431 |
32
1/4 |
54 |
N. GARCIA
|
21.7 |
BORGOŅONA, H.A., 4.
STUKA II-BOIS DE FER-ITHAKI |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|