-2147- |
1a.- Premio
PACOMIO, 1300 metros |
Pista
Barrosa |
Condicional |
Tpo.01.22.52 Premios
$3000000 al 1°, $600000 al 2°, $300000 al 3°, $150000 al 4° |
Prop.
CURAUMA |
Prep. O. SILVA
S. |
2055 |
1° |
10 |
VERDE OLIVO
|
450 |
0/0 |
56 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
2 |
2055 |
2° |
3 |
ROYAL
AFFAIRE |
439 |
7
1/2 |
56 |
JS. SANCHEZ
|
4 |
2055 |
3° |
14 |
TIPO BARBARO
|
468 |
7
3/4 |
56 |
C. ORTEGA
|
10 |
1847 |
4° |
4 |
MORONDANGA
|
439 |
9
3/4 |
54 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
34 |
1847 |
5° |
6 |
QUEEN NOBLE
|
434 |
11
|
54 |
D. CARVACHO
|
18 |
1847 |
6° |
5 |
RAGAZZA
BELLA |
398 |
11
1/2 |
54 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
6 |
1766 |
7° |
7 |
PROPIO
HERMAN |
438 |
11
3/4 |
56 |
R. A. DURAN
|
56 |
2055 |
8° |
1 |
MISTER
MEMITO |
464 |
12
1/2 |
56 |
I. VILLAGRAN
|
20 |
2055 |
9° |
8 |
DALLIPULLI
|
467 |
14
3/4 |
56 |
JR. A. RIVERA
|
95 |
---- |
10° |
9 |
PAULINITA
AND |
480 |
15
1/2 |
54 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
13 |
---- |
11° |
12 |
IVAN EL
VIRTU |
456 |
20
3/4 |
56 |
M. QUILODRAN
|
12 |
1865 |
12° |
15 |
ZETA Y PIPA
|
435 |
22
3/4 |
54 |
JN. GUAJARDO
|
18 |
1861 |
13° |
2 |
ISLA OLIVA
|
447 |
23
|
54 |
JR. F.
HERNANDE |
20 |
2055 |
14° |
13 |
GRAN
ESPARTAN |
422 |
36
|
56 |
P. RIVERA
|
50 |
1900 |
15° |
11 |
DON GUAPO
|
430 |
45
3/4 |
56 |
J. BARRIL
|
24 |
VERDE OLIVO, M.C., 3.
DANCE BRIGHTLY-GREEN PLANE-DYNAMIX |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-2148- |
2a.- Premio
PERFECTION, 1300 metros |
Pista
Barrosa |
Indice: 14 al
12 |
Tpo.01.22.01 Premios
$900000 al 1°, $270000 al 2°, $135000 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop.
LEONTINA |
Prep. E. GUAJARDO
J. |
2056 |
1° |
9 |
PLUSCUANPERFE |
437 |
0/0 |
55 |
D. CARVACHO
|
5 |
1968 |
2° |
6 |
GUERNIKA
|
430 |
4
1/4 |
55 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
6 |
2056 |
3° |
10 |
CARTAGINENSE
|
406 |
5
3/4 |
55 |
JR. F.
HERNANDE |
12 |
2066 |
4° |
4 |
GHOST HUNTER
|
463 |
6
0/0 |
55 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
5 |
1968 |
5° |
3 |
TRUST INDY
|
478 |
6
1/2 |
56 |
JN. GUAJARDO
|
25 |
752 |
6° |
7 |
RALLY DAKAR
|
418 |
6
1/2 |
56 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
4 |
1968 |
7° |
1 |
HORSE LOVER
|
476 |
8
1/4 |
56 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
2 |
2060 |
8° |
5 |
RADIAN
EMPERO |
473 |
9
1/2 |
54 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
13 |
1968 |
9° |
11 |
BLACK AND
WHI |
442 |
9
1/2 |
56 |
I. VILLAGRAN
|
47 |
1968 |
10° |
2 |
ES
CARIÑOSITO |
441 |
12
1/4 |
55 |
C. ORTEGA
|
16 |
2121 |
11° |
8 |
ZAITUN
|
472 |
|
56 |
M. QUILODRAN
|
33 |
PLUSCUANPERFECTO,
C.C., 4. FELIZ DE LA VIDA-GOLDEN CREOLINA-GOLDEN VOYAGER |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-2149- |
3a.- Premio
PELOPONESO, 1300 metros |
Pista
Barrosa |
Indice: 22 al
16 |
Tpo.01.22.21 Premios
$1040000 al 1°, $312000 al 2°, $156000 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop.
MASAIVA |
Prep. CL. BERNAL
G. |
2057 |
1° |
1 |
GRAN
RECUERDO |
465 |
0/0 |
57 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
7 |
1845 |
2° |
5 |
Y GRIEGO
|
470 |
1/2
|
52 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
3 |
2063 |
3° |
7 |
KEEP WALKING
|
442 |
2
0/0 |
56 |
J. BARRIL
|
4 |
2063 |
4° |
3 |
BIG YAMO
|
452 |
4
1/4 |
55 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
8 |
2121 |
5° |
4 |
GEORGICO
|
468 |
5
1/4 |
53 |
JN. BERRIOS
|
9 |
1872 |
6° |
8 |
RESCATISTA
|
458 |
9
1/4 |
58 |
D. CARVACHO
|
4 |
1896 |
7° |
6 |
TALIEN
|
487 |
10
1/2 |
54 |
P. SANTOS
|
8 |
2121 |
8° |
2 |
CALIBER
|
453 |
11
1/2 |
53 |
R. A. DURAN
|
53 |
GRAN RECUERDO, C.C.,
8. SADLERS CONGRESS-GRAN MOVIDA-ROY |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-2150- |
4a.- Premio
PAÑOLERO, 800 metros |
Pista
Barrosa |
Indice: 22 al
18 |
Tpo.00.47.09 Premios
$1040000 al 1°, $312000 al 2°, $156000 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop.
LEONTINA |
Prep. E. GUAJARDO
J. |
2063 |
1° |
6 |
STRATEGA
|
433 |
0/0 |
53 |
D. CARVACHO
|
2 |
1403 |
2° |
2 |
DOCTOR
PEPINO |
475 |
1/4
|
55 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
4 |
2125 |
3° |
7 |
TRAFA
|
517 |
1/4
|
56 |
JS. SANCHEZ
|
3 |
2125 |
4° |
4 |
ASTAROT
|
463 |
6
3/4 |
53 |
C. BUSTOS
|
23 |
2057 |
5° |
5 |
ROYAL
MERIDIE |
419 |
8
3/4 |
52 |
J. BARRIL
|
2 |
2125 |
NT° |
3 |
ISTIME
|
473 |
|
55 |
M. QUILODRAN
|
4 |
STRATEGA, H.A., 4.
TOTAL IMPACT-STARWARS-STAGECRAFT |
NO CORRIERON : MAR DI
SICILIA |
|
-2151- |
5a.- Premio
PUTIFAR, 1000 metros |
Pista
Barrosa |
Condicional |
Tpo.01.01.42 Premios
$850000 al 1°, $170000 al 2°, $85000 al 3°, $42500 al 4° |
Prop.
BUCAREST |
Prep. O. SILVA
S. |
2062 |
1° |
12 |
VICHAYITO
|
457 |
0/0 |
56 |
M. QUILODRAN
|
8 |
1846 |
2° |
9 |
RAGAZZA
|
496 |
3
1/4 |
54 |
JR. F.
HERNANDE |
4 |
2062 |
3° |
7 |
CLASUDA
|
462 |
4
3/4 |
54 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
4 |
2062 |
4° |
11 |
GOL CRUZADO
|
441 |
6
3/4 |
52 |
E. VILLAR
|
7 |
1770 |
5° |
5 |
VOLANDO VA
|
430 |
6
3/4 |
55 |
H. I. BERRIOS
|
3 |
2119 |
6° |
8 |
ESTOCASTICO
|
402 |
6
3/4 |
52 |
B. ORELLANA
|
13 |
2062 |
7° |
10 |
DOPO
PARLIAMO |
427 |
9
1/4 |
51 |
CL. POBLETE
|
35 |
1951 |
8° |
1 |
CAYUSA
|
456 |
11
1/4 |
54 |
JN. BERRIOS
|
107 |
727 |
9° |
4 |
MAGIC FOREST
|
390 |
11
1/2 |
54 |
JS. SANCHEZ
|
13 |
1275 |
10° |
3 |
DOÑA CATITA
|
444 |
12
1/2 |
54 |
JN. GUAJARDO
|
63 |
1756 |
11° |
2 |
ISLAND
OFTART |
440 |
13
3/4 |
50 |
C. BUSTOS
|
69 |
2062 |
12° |
13 |
MUY LIGERO
|
400 |
15
1/4 |
56 |
C. ORTEGA
|
74 |
2062 |
13° |
6 |
ROMERO
ESPERA |
437 |
28
1/4 |
56 |
P. RIVERA
|
59 |
VICHAYITO, C.A., 4.
MONTHIR-BUHITA-SADLERS CONGRESS |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-2152- |
6a.- Premio POKET
MONEY, 1000 metros |
Pista
Barrosa |
Indice: 1 al
1 |
Tpo.01.01.69 Premios
$735000 al 1°, $220500 al 2°, $110250 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop.
FRANCISCA |
Prep. JN. GALVEZ
L. |
2123 |
1° |
7 |
DYNAMIC
|
440 |
0/0 |
56 |
D. CARVACHO
|
6 |
2058 |
2° |
2 |
LUCHO EURO
|
438 |
1
3/4 |
56 |
L. SILVA
|
9 |
1855 |
3° |
6 |
SEÑOR DEL
ASI |
418 |
2
0/0 |
56 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
4 |
2061 |
4° |
4 |
MESON ANDINO
|
410 |
3
0/0 |
56 |
M. QUILODRAN
|
4 |
2061 |
5° |
1 |
BONIFACIO
GAL |
461 |
3
3/4 |
56 |
I. VILLAGRAN
|
4 |
1858 |
6° |
9 |
PRETTY
BOUTHA |
388 |
6
1/4 |
56 |
R. A. DURAN
|
13 |
2123 |
7° |
3 |
EL TONEL
|
393 |
7
1/2 |
56 |
JN. GUAJARDO
|
68 |
1958 |
8° |
8 |
AMMA
BHAGAVAN |
424 |
8
3/4 |
56 |
P. SANTOS
|
5 |
1958 |
9° |
10 |
LA NIETA
|
445 |
13
1/2 |
56 |
JN. BERRIOS
|
17 |
2123 |
10° |
5 |
YSMENIA
|
387 |
|
56 |
C. BUSTOS
|
149 |
DYNAMIC, C.M., 4.
DYNAMIX-JOURNALISTE-FILS UNIQUE |
NO CORRIERON : BELLE
INDIENNE BIG MAMUCHA |
|
-2153- |
7a.- Premio
CASTELNUOVO, 1400 metros |
Pista
Barrosa |
Clasico
Condicional |
Tpo.01.29.84 Premios
$1900000 al 1°, $380000 al 2°, $190000 al 3°, $95000 al 4° |
Prop. GOOD
LUCK |
Prep. JS. LEIVA
L. |
1954 |
1° |
6 |
SURABAYA
|
420 |
0/0 |
51 |
R. A. DURAN
|
21 |
1774 |
2° |
8 |
TERRA SANTA
|
462 |
1/2
Cbz |
61 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
7 |
1774 |
3° |
1 |
QUERIDA
CARLA |
428 |
Cbza |
57 |
H. I. BERRIOS
|
2 |
2056 |
4° |
4 |
SHAOLIN
|
452 |
3
1/4 |
51 |
FCO. SOTO
|
12 |
1949 |
5° |
7 |
KISS ME DEAR
|
434 |
3
1/4 |
55 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
5 |
1739 |
6° |
3 |
FLOR AZUL
|
449 |
3
1/4 |
53 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
21 |
1909 |
7° |
9 |
SLICK
MISS(EU |
490 |
3
3/4 |
51 |
J. BARRIL
|
10 |
2069 |
8° |
10 |
ESTIMADISIMA
|
442 |
9
1/4 |
51 |
JR. F.
HERNANDE |
52 |
2043 |
9° |
5 |
TOPA
|
463 |
34
1/2 |
51 |
L. SILVA
|
17 |
1774 |
10° |
2 |
LA CLAVE
|
435 |
|
52 |
N. FIGUEROA
|
9 |
SURABAYA, H.A., 4.
MONTHIR-SULEKUNTA-MONS |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-2154- |
8a.- Premio
PARBURY, 1000 metros |
Pista
Barrosa |
Indice: 4 al
1 |
Tpo.01.01.74 Premios
$735000 al 1°, $220500 al 2°, $110250 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop.
INDEX |
Prep. D. MATTE
D. |
2065 |
1° |
3 |
MONSIEUR
COLU |
532 |
0/0 |
56 |
I. VILLAGRAN
|
3 |
2123 |
2° |
2 |
QUE GITANO
|
436 |
1
1/2 |
57 |
JR. A. RIVERA
|
6 |
2067 |
3° |
10 |
NO HAY
PROBLE |
422 |
2
0/0 |
56 |
J. BARRIL
|
4 |
2054 |
4° |
5 |
UNBRIDLED
DES |
443 |
3
3/4 |
56 |
D. CARVACHO
|
6 |
2054 |
5° |
4 |
RESISTE
|
415 |
4
1/4 |
56 |
B. ORELLANA
|
33 |
2058 |
6° |
6 |
TU AMADA
|
441 |
6
1/4 |
56 |
C. ORTEGA
|
10 |
2123 |
7° |
9 |
TATA MARIO
|
430 |
7
0/0 |
58 |
JS. SANCHEZ
|
10 |
1023 |
8° |
8 |
BIG DUSTY
|
425 |
7
1/4 |
56 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
12 |
1966 |
9° |
11 |
BRAND DAY
|
416 |
7
3/4 |
56 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
21 |
2058 |
10° |
13 |
DAMA DE
RIYAD |
423 |
10
|
56 |
P. RIVERA
|
68 |
2054 |
11° |
7 |
MELROSE ARCH
|
401 |
13
1/4 |
56 |
M. QUILODRAN
|
22 |
2124 |
12° |
12 |
ESTOY FELIZ
|
447 |
17
3/4 |
57 |
P. SANTOS
|
17 |
MONSIEUR COLUMBUS,
M.A., 5. COLUMBUS DAY-MADAME DE-WINNING II |
NO CORRIERON :
L'ASSUNTO INGANNO |
|
-2155- |
9a.- Premio PIEVE,
800 metros |
Pista
Barrosa |
Indice: 7 al
4 |
Tpo.00.47.33 Premios
$785000 al 1°, $235500 al 2°, $117750 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop. M
COURIER |
Prep. P. A. BAGU
R. |
1969 |
1° |
2 |
GRAN TALUD
|
422 |
0/0 |
54 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
4 |
2069 |
2° |
11 |
WILLIAM TELL
|
432 |
1/2
|
56 |
J. BARRIL
|
3 |
2128 |
3° |
7 |
MILKSHAKE
|
474 |
4
0/0 |
54 |
P. SANTOS
|
14 |
2069 |
4° |
8 |
CREAMFIELDS
|
439 |
4
0/0 |
56 |
D. CARVACHO
|
3 |
2128 |
5° |
12 |
EL CANALLA
|
445 |
4
0/0 |
55 |
L. AZOCAR
|
5 |
2069 |
6° |
10 |
TRULLA
|
463 |
4
0/0 |
55 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
5 |
2068 |
7° |
4 |
DELTA DEL
NIL |
444 |
4
1/2 |
53 |
L. SILVA
|
10 |
1958 |
8° |
1 |
DIVA GAUCHA
|
422 |
7
0/0 |
55 |
S. MARIN
|
15 |
1969 |
9° |
5 |
SALUD
|
509 |
7
1/2 |
53 |
FL. CARVAJAL
|
15 |
2128 |
10° |
3 |
QUE COSA
|
449 |
9
1/4 |
54 |
JR. A. RIVERA
|
30 |
2068 |
11° |
6 |
MISS DANCE
|
449 |
10
1/4 |
53 |
JN. GUAJARDO
|
49 |
2068 |
12° |
9 |
EL FANTA
|
476 |
16
1/4 |
53 |
CL. POBLETE
|
35 |
GRAN TALUD, M.A., 4.
TOTAL IMPACT-NUTRAM-STAGECRAFT |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-2156- |
10a.- Premio
PIERRETTE, 800 metros |
Pista
Barrosa |
Indice: 15 al
9 |
Tpo.00.47.01 Premios
$900000 al 1°, $270000 al 2°, $135000 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop.
MASAIVA |
Prep. CL. BERNAL
G. |
2060 |
1° |
2 |
DIA Y NOCHE
|
485 |
0/0 |
53 |
L. SILVA
|
8 |
2060 |
2° |
1 |
APUESTA
FUERT |
477 |
1
0/0 |
57 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
5 |
1961 |
3° |
7 |
DON PANCHITO
|
486 |
1
3/4 |
57 |
FL. CARVAJAL
|
4 |
1961 |
4° |
10 |
HURITOR
|
460 |
3
0/0 |
52 |
FCO. SOTO
|
2 |
2128 |
5° |
6 |
GARIFO
|
412 |
3
0/0 |
52 |
J. BARRIL
|
5 |
1950 |
6° |
9 |
HOLY DIXIE
|
423 |
4
3/4 |
53 |
JR. F.
HERNANDE |
5 |
2060 |
7° |
5 |
SEÑOR FEUDAL
|
436 |
6
1/2 |
53 |
D. CARVACHO
|
12 |
1961 |
8° |
3 |
CORRE RAPIDO
|
472 |
8
1/2 |
55 |
C. ORTEGA
|
2 |
1963 |
9° |
8 |
TESORINHO
|
452 |
12
|
58 |
M. QUILODRAN
|
8 |
DIA Y NOCHE, M.C., 5.
ELECTION DAY-LUJURIA NOCTURNA-JADED DANCER |
NO CORRIERON : HIGH
WINNING |
|
-2157- |
11a.- Premio PALMY,
800 metros |
Pista
Barrosa |
Indice: 3 al
1 |
Tpo.00.47.44 Premios
$735000 al 1°, $220500 al 2°, $110250 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop. DOÑA
ALEJANDRA |
Prep. R. BERNAL
T. |
2123 |
1° |
9 |
EL VIÑATERO
|
451 |
0/0 |
54 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
6 |
1966 |
2° |
2 |
MATRIARCA
REA |
450 |
3/4
|
55 |
C. ORTEGA
|
5 |
1969 |
3° |
1 |
REGALON
FUNDI |
492 |
1
1/2 |
56 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
15 |
1969 |
4° |
8 |
CASTELL
WHITE |
457 |
1
1/2 |
56 |
L. SANCHEZ
|
4 |
1971 |
5° |
7 |
CARRETE
BRAVO |
419 |
2
1/2 |
55 |
FCO. SOTO
|
50 |
2061 |
6° |
10 |
GRAN COCK
|
445 |
3
3/4 |
55 |
I. VILLAGRAN
|
9 |
2127 |
7° |
13 |
EL CICLISTA
|
475 |
4
1/4 |
56 |
JR. A. RIVERA
|
13 |
2061 |
8° |
6 |
ESE DIA
|
429 |
4
1/2 |
54 |
P. SANTOS
|
12 |
2065 |
9° |
11 |
EFORE
|
430 |
5
3/4 |
56 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
3 |
2054 |
10° |
5 |
PRIMERA
ACTRI |
380 |
9
1/4 |
54 |
J. SARMIENTO
|
34 |
EL VIÑATERO, M.M., 7.
FINDER II-LA VEINTINUEVE-RAINBOW DANCER |
NO CORRIERON : FUENTE
MORA ALL CAPONE LA CAHUI |
|
-2158- |
12a.- Premio
PRADERA, 1300 metros |
Pista
Barrosa |
Indice: 9 al
5 |
Tpo.01.23.30 Premios
$785000 al 1°, $235500 al 2°, $117750 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop.
PIRATA |
Prep. L. BERNAL
G. |
1857 |
1° |
4 |
JOAQUIN
OSCAR |
470 |
0/0 |
53 |
FCO. SOTO
|
12 |
1990 |
2° |
8 |
SEÑOR SERGIO
|
455 |
Cbza |
57 |
JS. SANCHEZ
|
4 |
2069 |
3° |
1 |
YODA
|
436 |
7
0/0 |
56 |
J. BARRIL
|
2 |
2066 |
4° |
9 |
MANAGER
DOLAR |
417 |
7
1/4 |
53 |
CL. POBLETE
|
22 |
1280 |
5° |
5 |
PUERTA
VIZCAY |
450 |
8
1/2 |
53 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
7 |
1280 |
6° |
7 |
COLOSENSE
|
442 |
10
1/4 |
53 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
2 |
1859 |
7° |
10 |
OVER THEM
ALL |
417 |
11
3/4 |
54 |
P. SANTOS
|
11 |
2066 |
8° |
11 |
SO SEXY
|
441 |
11
3/4 |
57 |
JN. BERRIOS
|
17 |
2126 |
9° |
12 |
FLOR DEL
CERE |
462 |
14
|
57 |
JN. GUAJARDO
|
2 |
2067 |
10° |
2 |
TIRSO DE
MOLI |
500 |
15
1/2 |
54 |
D. CARVACHO
|
8 |
1856 |
11° |
3 |
RENO NEGRO
|
465 |
31
1/2 |
55 |
C. ORTEGA
|
17 |
JOAQUIN OSCAR, C.A.,
5. FILS UNIQUE-MARIMORENA-HALO FIRE |
NO CORRIERON :
PRECIOSA CHICA |
|
-2159- |
13a.- Premio PICK
UP, 1300 metros |
Pista
Barrosa |
Indice: 6 al
1 |
Tpo.01.23.34 Premios
$735000 al 1°, $220500 al 2°, $110250 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop. HAERING E.
MARCOS |
Prep. M. HAERING
E. |
1971 |
1° |
11 |
CHILETECH
|
437 |
0/0 |
56 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
3 |
2064 |
2° |
2 |
CHICO PILLIN
|
484 |
5
1/2 |
53 |
J. BARRIL
|
6 |
1970 |
3° |
13 |
SHANDEL
|
487 |
5
3/4 |
56 |
JR. A. RIVERA
|
5 |
2067 |
4° |
7 |
CANDONGUERO
|
509 |
5
3/4 |
54 |
CL. POBLETE
|
55 |
2124 |
5° |
15 |
TODOS
ENELPAR |
475 |
6
0/0 |
58 |
P. SANTOS
|
18 |
2064 |
6° |
14 |
BARBICANE
|
435 |
7
0/0 |
53 |
JN. BERRIOS
|
19 |
2067 |
7° |
8 |
AZUL Y ORO
|
472 |
8
1/2 |
56 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
5 |
2127 |
8° |
1 |
PATRICIA
EUGE |
430 |
9
3/4 |
54 |
G. VEGA
|
41 |
2064 |
9° |
3 |
TALES DE
MILE |
481 |
12
3/4 |
54 |
C. BOBADILLA
|
11 |
2067 |
10° |
12 |
STORM ICE
|
443 |
13
1/2 |
56 |
JN. GUAJARDO
|
6 |
2064 |
11° |
6 |
PANPAN VINO
V |
496 |
19
|
53 |
B. ORELLANA
|
36 |
2062 |
12° |
16 |
SEÑOR
RUPERTO |
499 |
20
|
56 |
JS. SANCHEZ
|
11 |
2064 |
13° |
4 |
DALE MATEO
|
458 |
20
|
53 |
L. AZOCAR
|
43 |
2064 |
14° |
9 |
IRON
THUNDER( |
447 |
|
53 |
J. SARMIENTO
|
152 |
CHILETECH, M.C., 5.
DANCE BRIGHTLY-ZANKIU TACHER-PARADISE FOUND |
NO CORRIERON : CAPO
AFRICANO TAMONA |
|