-2107- |
1a.- Premio TODA
UNA DAMA, 1000 metros |
Pista
Barrosa |
Indice: 1 al
1 |
Tpo.01.00.62 Premios
$450000 al 1°, $108000 al 2°, $63000 al 3°, $ al 4° |
Prop. PETIT
FABIEN |
Prep. RE. CHAMORRO
B. |
1834 |
1° |
4 |
INDIA DIOSA
|
438 |
0/0 |
55 |
L. FICA
|
2 |
2029 |
2° |
5 |
LINDO BIO
|
430 |
1
3/4 |
55 |
JN. FICA
|
9.5 |
2029 |
3° |
7 |
VALIENTE
IMPA |
420 |
3
1/2 |
55 |
I. BARRERA
|
8.9 |
2029 |
4° |
6 |
GUAPISIMO
|
447 |
5
1/2 |
55 |
C. FERNANDEZ
|
10.5 |
2029 |
5° |
3 |
INDIA MAŅOSA
|
412 |
7
1/2 |
55 |
JS. MOYA
|
9 |
2029 |
6° |
1 |
SALASMOYA
|
413 |
12
3/4 |
55 |
M. URRA
|
5.2 |
2029 |
7° |
2 |
GIANINAENCANT |
428 |
34
|
56 |
L. G. SOTO
|
3.1 |
INDIA DIOSA, H.C., 7.
MIDNIGHT FOXTROT-INDIA SUNTUOSA-RICH MAN'S GOLD |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-2108- |
2a.- Premio TIA
WELLE, 1000 metros |
Pista
Barrosa |
Condicional |
Tpo.01.00.51 Premios
$2500000 al 1°, $500000 al 2°, $250000 al 3°, $ al 4° |
Prop. LOS TATAS
(CONCE) |
Prep. H. TORRES
R. |
2027 |
1° |
2 |
AUGUSTUS
ROCK |
435 |
0/0 |
52 |
G. VERA
|
3 |
1919 |
2° |
8 |
MECHAS
TIESAS |
455 |
4
1/4 |
54 |
JS. VERA
|
4.6 |
1835 |
3° |
4 |
GATO
MANCHADO |
527 |
4
1/4 |
56 |
L. G. SOTO
|
2.4 |
2027 |
4° |
3 |
SAYF AL DIN
|
450 |
6
0/0 |
54 |
A. PEŅA
|
21.4 |
2027 |
5° |
6 |
BALDOSERO
|
381 |
6
1/4 |
56 |
JN. FICA
|
35.5 |
1865 |
6° |
7 |
SALKA VALKA
|
425 |
8
1/4 |
50 |
J. REYES
|
4.2 |
1919 |
7° |
5 |
FIXXATION
|
485 |
25
3/4 |
54 |
L. MARDONES
|
10.3 |
1919 |
8° |
1 |
LAY LAGT
|
420 |
27
1/2 |
54 |
I. BARRERA
|
17.7 |
AUGUSTUS ROCKET, M.T.,
3. SQUIRE JONES-VIGNOLA-FIRERY ENSIGN |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-2109- |
3a.- Premio RAUL
SPOERER URRUTIA, 1100 metros |
Pista
Barrosa |
Indice: 30 al
18 |
Tpo.01.04.87 Premios
$850000 al 1°, $204000 al 2°, $119000 al 3°, $ al 4° |
Prop.
SANDOKAN |
Prep. FCO. SAAVEDRA
C. |
1920 |
1° |
1 |
EL CHORO
PALT |
429 |
0/0 |
50 |
JS. VERA
|
8.2 |
1923 |
2° |
6 |
TAIMURI
|
480 |
2
0/0 |
58 |
L. MARDONES
|
3 |
1920 |
3° |
3 |
MISIONARIO
|
480 |
4
3/4 |
52 |
G. VERA
|
2.8 |
2030 |
4° |
2 |
ULI ULI
|
478 |
8
1/4 |
60 |
C. FERNANDEZ
|
2 |
1838 |
5° |
4 |
CLAIR VOYANT
|
496 |
8
3/4 |
57 |
L. G. SOTO
|
6.9 |
EL CHORO PALTA, C.C.,
5. MIDNIGHT FOXTROT-MILOCA-SALT MARSH |
NO CORRIERON : PUNTA
FAVORABLE |
|
-2110- |
4a.- Premio
TEROKING, 1300 metros |
Pista
Barrosa |
Indice: 1 al
1 |
Tpo.01.19.19 Premios
$510000 al 1°, $122400 al 2°, $71400 al 3°, $ al 4° |
Prop. IGNACIO
DANIELA |
Prep. FCO. SAAVEDRA
C. |
4248 |
1° |
4 |
TRANQUILO
NAP |
480 |
0/0 |
56 |
L. MARDONES
|
1.5 |
2033 |
2° |
2 |
MIGLIORE
|
467 |
9
1/4 |
56 |
JN. FICA
|
5.2 |
2032 |
3° |
6 |
POTATO Y QUE
|
448 |
10
3/4 |
56 |
L. G. SOTO
|
10.8 |
2026 |
4° |
7 |
LADY KRISS
|
400 |
13
1/4 |
51 |
J. REYES
|
6.3 |
2033 |
5° |
5 |
CAPITAN AZUL
|
513 |
18
|
54 |
C. FERNANDEZ
|
6.3 |
1922 |
6° |
3 |
PASO REAL
|
454 |
21
1/4 |
55 |
A. PEŅA
|
7.7 |
2029 |
7° |
1 |
STUFFY
|
458 |
26
|
54 |
G. VERA
|
8.1 |
1839 |
8° |
8 |
GRAN OFERTA
|
454 |
60
|
52 |
I. BARRERA
|
22.9 |
TRANQUILO NAPO, M.C.,
5. TANAASA-TORINESA-COLUMBUS DAY |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-2111- |
5a.- Premio
TAPADITO, 1100 metros |
Pista
Barrosa |
Indice: 5 al
4 |
Tpo.01.06.17 Premios
$553000 al 1°, $132720 al 2°, $77420 al 3°, $ al 4° |
Prop. MELEDMAR
(CONCE) |
Prep. J. ESPINOSA
N. |
1925 |
1° |
4 |
SUMMER
FEELIN |
509 |
0/0 |
56 |
I. BARRERA
|
2.5 |
2034 |
2° |
2 |
BANGALORE
|
422 |
2
1/2 |
56 |
J. REYES
|
3.3 |
2032 |
3° |
5 |
LAGO
PROFUNDO |
473 |
6
3/4 |
55 |
G. VERA
|
3.1 |
1926 |
4° |
1 |
ROCK YOU
|
488 |
10
|
55 |
JS. MOYA
|
8.6 |
1926 |
5° |
7 |
SUPER RONY
|
490 |
23
1/4 |
55 |
L. MARDONES
|
4.7 |
2034 |
6° |
3 |
GIPSY KING
|
488 |
34
3/4 |
55 |
C. FERNANDEZ
|
10.9 |
SUMMER FEELINGS, C.C.,
8. GRACIOSO II-SUMMER SWALLOW-HIS MAJESTY |
NO CORRIERON :
COLTRANE |
|
-2112- |
6a.- Premio TAMBOR
ROJO, 1100 metros |
Pista
Barrosa |
Indice: 13 al
8 |
Tpo.01.05.37 Premios
$680000 al 1°, $163200 al 2°, $95200 al 3°, $ al 4° |
Prop.
KRYSTEL |
Prep. M. CAMPOS
H. |
2028 |
1° |
3 |
SEŅOR
NICOLAS |
478 |
0/0 |
57 |
C. FERNANDEZ
|
2 |
1926 |
2° |
5 |
ZARGENTO
GARZ |
538 |
1
0/0 |
55 |
G. VERA
|
5.3 |
1837 |
3° |
4 |
JACK SPARROW
|
0 |
2
0/0 |
57 |
L. MARDONES
|
3.1 |
2028 |
4° |
8 |
PIANO BAR
|
547 |
3
0/0 |
54 |
L. RIQUELME
|
18.2 |
2028 |
5° |
2 |
DOŅA COTITA
|
460 |
3
3/4 |
58 |
L. G. SOTO
|
8.8 |
2028 |
6° |
6 |
OSUMI
|
495 |
8
3/4 |
58 |
J. REYES
|
4.5 |
2032 |
7° |
7 |
LLEGA LA
AURO |
548 |
19
3/4 |
53 |
JS. MOYA
|
22.6 |
SEŅOR NICOLAS, M.C.,
6. MON POTE LE GITAN-BELLE PARADE-PARADE MARSHAL |
NO CORRIERON : GIORGI
|
|
-2113- |
7a.- Premio TOZUDO,
1000 metros |
Pista
Barrosa |
Indice: 1 al
1 |
Tpo.01.00.02 Premios
$510000 al 1°, $122400 al 2°, $71400 al 3°, $ al 4° |
Prop. STUARDO S.
EDITH |
Prep. A. NAVARRETE
B. |
2033 |
1° |
1 |
HIPPY
|
480 |
0/0 |
54 |
C. FERNANDEZ
|
3.2 |
2033 |
2° |
10 |
KALIBU
|
416 |
1/4
|
55 |
JN. FICA
|
13.6 |
2026 |
3° |
9 |
PEMPE ROMANO
|
488 |
3
3/4 |
54 |
L. MARDONES
|
2.6 |
1644 |
4° |
3 |
KAYRA
|
410 |
4
3/4 |
55 |
L. RIQUELME
|
42.1 |
2033 |
5° |
11 |
PERKINKINO
|
533 |
4
3/4 |
55 |
J. REYES
|
11 |
1175 |
6° |
5 |
PRINCESADEALI |
410 |
6
0/0 |
55 |
L. G. SOTO
|
23.3 |
2026 |
7° |
12 |
LA CIFRADA
|
406 |
7
0/0 |
55 |
I. BARRERA
|
5.5 |
1927 |
8° |
7 |
SOY ELEGANTE
|
464 |
7
1/2 |
54 |
G. VERA
|
5.7 |
1644 |
9° |
13 |
ACUALUNA
|
405 |
16
1/2 |
55 |
JS. VERA
|
28.2 |
1927 |
10° |
8 |
LA TUTTI
|
365 |
21
|
54 |
M. URRA
|
99.5 |
1840 |
RD° |
2 |
IL GIOTTO
|
450 |
|
56 |
JS. MOYA
|
23.4 |
2031 |
RD° |
4 |
MELI GATO
|
426 |
|
56 |
A. PEŅA
|
15.6 |
HIPPY, C.C., 6. BUEN
PASO-WINDSTAR-WORLDWATCH |
NO CORRIERON : MAMI
CELIA |
|
-2114- |
8a.- Premio
TRANSBANK, 1000 metros |
Pista
Barrosa |
Indice: 1 al
1 |
Tpo.00.59.24 Premios
$450000 al 1°, $108000 al 2°, $63000 al 3°, $ al 4° |
Prop. CHACAYAL
(CONCE) |
Prep. FCO. SAAVEDRA
C. |
992 |
1° |
9 |
TRONA
|
463 |
0/0 |
54 |
L. MARDONES
|
1.8 |
2026 |
2° |
3 |
DOŅA
ANDREITA |
431 |
5
3/4 |
55 |
JS. VERA
|
5.2 |
1839 |
3° |
1 |
ZALAMEŅA
|
435 |
11
3/4 |
55 |
L. G. SOTO
|
19.7 |
2026 |
4° |
5 |
SEŅORA
MONTSE |
440 |
11
3/4 |
55 |
C. FERNANDEZ
|
7.1 |
2026 |
4° |
7 |
WIND FALL
|
449 |
11
3/4 |
54 |
J. REYES
|
4.4 |
1921 |
6° |
10 |
SALSA DIABLA
|
444 |
13
1/4 |
55 |
JN. FICA
|
11.6 |
1927 |
7° |
4 |
PEACH DAY
|
0 |
14
1/2 |
56 |
I. CARCAMO
|
14.9 |
1927 |
8° |
6 |
CARTELET
|
470 |
20
1/4 |
56 |
L. RIQUELME
|
72.9 |
2026 |
9° |
8 |
SEŅOR
DOMINGO |
420 |
29
|
54 |
L. FICA
|
10.2 |
TRONA, H.C., 5.
TUMBLEBRUTUS-BARMINIA-BARKERVILLE |
NO CORRIERON : ANTONY
FER DOŅA REBECA |
|
-2115- |
9a.- Premio TRAGO
DE SOMBRA, 1100 metros |
Pista
Barrosa |
Indice: 3 al
2 |
Tpo.01.06.07 Premios
$553000 al 1°, $132720 al 2°, $77420 al 3°, $ al 4° |
Prop.
AMERICA |
Prep. J. ESPINOSA
N. |
2031 |
1° |
2 |
BARKER DUST
|
466 |
0/0 |
56 |
J. REYES
|
7.3 |
2032 |
2° |
1 |
GIRONDO
|
493 |
2
1/4 |
55 |
L. RIQUELME
|
6.7 |
2031 |
3° |
3 |
SANTOKIO
|
480 |
3
1/4 |
56 |
L. G. SOTO
|
3.6 |
2031 |
4° |
7 |
MOLERE
|
426 |
3
3/4 |
55 |
JN. FICA
|
16.5 |
2033 |
5° |
9 |
LUZ DEL
AMANE |
453 |
4
3/4 |
55 |
I. CARCAMO
|
13.4 |
2034 |
6° |
6 |
EL
CAMPANARIO |
514 |
5
0/0 |
56 |
M. URRA
|
11.2 |
2032 |
7° |
5 |
WERDER
BREMEN |
474 |
5
1/4 |
56 |
C. FERNANDEZ
|
3 |
2026 |
8° |
8 |
JHON JHON
|
476 |
6
0/0 |
55 |
JS. VERA
|
11.3 |
2032 |
9° |
10 |
GRAN SUREŅO
|
480 |
6
3/4 |
55 |
L. FICA
|
8.5 |
2034 |
10° |
4 |
SAN FABIAN
|
508 |
11
|
56 |
G. VERA
|
8.8 |
BARKER DUST, C.M., 6.
DUSHYANTOR-BARKER MIA-BARKERVILLE |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|