-1816- |
1a.- Premio PEDRO
BAGU H., 1100 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 5 al
1 |
Tpo.01.04.34 Premios
$1000000 al 1°, $300000 al 2°, $200000 al 3°, $100000 al 4° |
Prop. JEDI |
Prep. W. ROBLES
F. |
1779 |
1° |
6 |
ATOS
|
448 |
0/0 |
56 |
J. BARRIL
|
8.8 |
1697 |
2° |
4 |
CACHORRITO
|
415 |
Nariz |
56 |
M. CORDERO
|
4.4 |
1742 |
3° |
12 |
BOLT
|
494 |
3/4
|
59 |
R. LIZAMA
|
6.1 |
1661 |
4° |
8 |
GRAN VITA
|
410 |
1
0/0 |
56 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
3.1 |
1697 |
5° |
3 |
MARQUESDESANT |
456 |
2
3/4 |
56 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
21.2 |
1779 |
6° |
7 |
NOCHE DEL
SUR |
417 |
3
1/4 |
56 |
O. MELLA
|
7 |
1779 |
7° |
10 |
MHARINO
|
396 |
3
3/4 |
56 |
B. ORELLANA
|
38.6 |
1660 |
8° |
11 |
REY GO GO
|
512 |
4
1/2 |
56 |
JN. GONZALEZ
|
7.9 |
1686 |
9° |
5 |
EL
INESPERADO |
432 |
4
1/2 |
56 |
A. TAPIA
|
59.1 |
1733 |
10° |
9 |
PLAY SECRET
|
441 |
4
3/4 |
56 |
JR. F.
HERNANDE |
14.7 |
1697 |
11° |
14 |
BERNARDA
ALBA |
434 |
5
3/4 |
56 |
V. MIRANDA
|
6.8 |
1586 |
12° |
13 |
MI BELLA
RUBI |
479 |
7
0/0 |
56 |
P. SANTOS
|
38.2 |
1686 |
13° |
2 |
HOMER
SIMPSON |
458 |
7
0/0 |
56 |
M. LATORRE
|
180. |
1697 |
14° |
1 |
PANQUI
|
438 |
7
3/4 |
56 |
M. LOPEZ
|
138. |
ATOS, M.C., 5. INDY
VIDUAL-ALIANCE-SMOOTH PERFORMANCE |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-1817- |
2a.- Premio ERNESTO
INDA S. Y ERNESTO INDA R., 1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Condicional |
Tpo.00.58.98 Premios
$3000000 al 1°, $675000 al 2°, $375000 al 3°, $225000 al 4° |
Prop.
FILIPINO |
Prep. J. C. PICHARA
J. |
1245 |
1° |
13 |
LILOU
|
446 |
0/0 |
51 |
J. LAPRIDA
|
5.6 |
---- |
2° |
5 |
ECLISSE
|
465 |
1
1/4 |
55 |
D. SANCHEZ
|
5.1 |
---- |
3° |
2 |
KOKALAY
|
403 |
1
1/4 |
51 |
S. NOVOA
|
144. |
1420 |
4° |
1 |
PRIMA RAIDER
|
430 |
2
1/4 |
55 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
13.1 |
1653 |
5° |
15 |
VALSECITA
|
416 |
2
3/4 |
55 |
B. LEON
|
10 |
1533 |
6° |
14 |
BELLA
PAOLITA |
472 |
3
1/2 |
55 |
JR. A.
GONZALEZ |
52.7 |
1420 |
7° |
6 |
AL KAHIRA
|
418 |
4
0/0 |
55 |
N. FIGUEROA
|
94.9 |
1628 |
8° |
11 |
VIDA LLENA
|
460 |
4
0/0 |
55 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
1.6 |
1629 |
9° |
7 |
PINTEADA
|
435 |
4
1/4 |
55 |
L. GONZALEZ
|
41.7 |
---- |
10° |
9 |
SWEET PLAY
|
436 |
4
1/4 |
55 |
R. SOLORZA
|
32 |
1629 |
11° |
4 |
DRIBLEAR A
TO |
384 |
6
1/2 |
55 |
M. CORDERO
|
39.5 |
1690 |
12° |
8 |
ESCAPADORA
|
449 |
6
1/2 |
55 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
21 |
---- |
13° |
3 |
LA GAROTA
|
420 |
8
0/0 |
55 |
M. LATORRE
|
109. |
---- |
14° |
12 |
CANTA BELLA
|
417 |
10
1/2 |
55 |
N. GARCIA
|
45.6 |
---- |
15° |
10 |
LA
INDISCUTID |
412 |
21
1/4 |
55 |
H. BARRERA
|
17.5 |
LILOU, H.C., 3. CAT
SCAN-DUCADA-NAWEL |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-1818- |
3a.- Premio GUSTAVO
MELEJ N. Y PEDRO MELEJ R., 1800 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 35 al
28 |
Tpo.01.46.47 Premios
$3100000 al 1°, $930000 al 2°, $620000 al 3°, $310000 al 4° |
Prop. DOŅA
ELENA |
Prep. C. BAGU
R. |
1627 |
1° |
2 |
EL TEPE
|
472 |
0/0 |
52 |
V. CIFUENTES
|
3.1 |
1499 |
2° |
4 |
PRESS
|
488 |
2
3/4 |
58 |
H. I. BERRIOS
|
1.7 |
1627 |
3° |
3 |
POTRILLITO
|
484 |
3
1/4 |
52 |
E. TOLEDO
|
4.3 |
1627 |
4° |
5 |
VYCTORINO
|
445 |
4
0/0 |
53 |
JR. A.
GONZALEZ |
3.4 |
EL TEPE, C.M., 4.
TUMBLEBRUTUS-RIE MEMA-HOLIDAY SPIRIT |
NO CORRIERON :
BOTICELLI SOŅADOR |
|
-1819- |
4a.- Premio ALONSO
CARREŅO F., 1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Condicional |
Tpo.00.58.14 Premios
$3000000 al 1°, $675000 al 2°, $375000 al 3°, $225000 al 4° |
Prop. LAS
PERDICES |
Prep. P. BAEZA
A. |
1533 |
1° |
8 |
INDIA
CARIŅOS |
478 |
0/0 |
55 |
H. I. BERRIOS
|
2.2 |
1399 |
2° |
3 |
LA TOMASA
|
448 |
1
0/0 |
55 |
F. DIAZ
|
4.8 |
1690 |
3° |
9 |
PUNTI Y
PUNTI |
435 |
2
1/2 |
55 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
4.4 |
---- |
4° |
5 |
FONTENAC
|
435 |
3
1/4 |
55 |
H. BARRERA
|
16.5 |
1433 |
5° |
15 |
QUE LINDA
ERE |
427 |
4
3/4 |
55 |
R. LIZAMA
|
12.6 |
1628 |
6° |
7 |
MUNDITA
|
423 |
5
1/4 |
55 |
R. SOLORZA
|
37.4 |
1687 |
7° |
11 |
ROSAS AL
AMAN |
453 |
5
1/4 |
55 |
JR. A.
GONZALEZ |
98 |
1328 |
8° |
1 |
NAMICHA
|
423 |
5
1/4 |
55 |
M. CORDERO
|
284 |
---- |
9° |
12 |
BRISKNESS
GIR |
440 |
6
1/2 |
55 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
18.9 |
1655 |
10° |
4 |
DAME UN
BESIT |
398 |
7
1/4 |
51 |
S. NOVOA
|
105 |
1628 |
11° |
2 |
LA GUINDA
|
443 |
8
0/0 |
51 |
J. LAPRIDA
|
3.8 |
1629 |
12° |
13 |
LE VILLI
|
393 |
8
3/4 |
55 |
J. BARRIL
|
57.2 |
1690 |
13° |
10 |
LA VERBENA
|
438 |
11
|
55 |
E. TOLEDO
|
92.3 |
1687 |
14° |
14 |
BELLEZA
AMERI |
446 |
14
1/2 |
55 |
B. LEON
|
296 |
1303 |
15° |
6 |
ALOLADA
|
420 |
23
1/2 |
55 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
97.1 |
INDIA CARIŅOSA, H.M.,
3. WAR CHANT-SCREAMING EAGLE-MERCHANT OF VENICE |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-1820- |
5a.- Premio PEDRO
POLANCO B., 1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Condicional |
Tpo.00.58.64 Premios
$3000000 al 1°, $675000 al 2°, $375000 al 3°, $225000 al 4° |
Prop. HARAS
SUMAYA |
Prep. JR. INDA
M. |
1629 |
1° |
4 |
GHINWA
|
451 |
0/0 |
55 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
2 |
1628 |
2° |
9 |
SHECRA
|
402 |
V.P. |
55 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
44.8 |
1687 |
3° |
2 |
LA PASADITA
|
466 |
1
3/4 |
55 |
H. I. BERRIOS
|
3.7 |
---- |
4° |
10 |
MI PRIMAVERA
|
434 |
3
1/4 |
53 |
S. MUŅOZ
|
68.5 |
1628 |
5° |
14 |
DANY BLACK
|
447 |
5
1/4 |
55 |
E. TOLEDO
|
14.1 |
1535 |
6° |
15 |
TERRA FERMA
|
454 |
5
3/4 |
55 |
R. LIZAMA
|
4.8 |
1628 |
7° |
12 |
FREEMOON
|
433 |
6
1/4 |
55 |
JR. A.
GONZALEZ |
88.3 |
1628 |
8° |
8 |
LA MENINA
|
436 |
8
1/4 |
55 |
F. DIAZ
|
4.8 |
1687 |
9° |
11 |
VUELA
ALONDRA |
418 |
9
0/0 |
55 |
C. ALEGRIA
|
19.8 |
1533 |
10° |
7 |
NIŅA
TRAVIESA |
424 |
9
1/2 |
55 |
B. LEON
|
69.5 |
---- |
11° |
1 |
RIE CON
GANAS |
443 |
10
|
55 |
R. SOLORZA
|
28.6 |
---- |
12° |
3 |
LA PROFECIA
|
415 |
12
3/4 |
55 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
105. |
1628 |
13° |
5 |
LA
ESCANDALOS |
395 |
15
3/4 |
55 |
P. SANTOS
|
157. |
1533 |
14° |
13 |
MISS HELIA
|
385 |
17
1/4 |
55 |
M. CORDERO
|
204. |
---- |
15° |
6 |
COPITA DE
MIE |
428 |
20
|
55 |
JN. BERRIOS
|
132. |
GHINWA, H.M., 3.
MORNING RAIDER-ROCCA DI PARMA-DONERAILE COURT |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-1821- |
6a.- Premio ASOC.
GREMIAL DE PREPARADORES C.H.S., 1600 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Clasico
Handicap |
Tpo.01.32.40 Premios
$4400000 al 1°, $1320000 al 2°, $880000 al 3°, $440000 al 4° |
Prop. DON
THEO |
Prep. P. BAEZA
A. |
1592 |
1° |
1 |
EL TIGRITO
|
476 |
0/0 |
49 |
L. RIVERA
|
2 |
1499 |
2° |
2 |
CEDRO REAL
|
467 |
5
0/0 |
54 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
9.6 |
1632 |
3° |
3 |
SON SIETE
|
494 |
5
0/0 |
54 |
J. BARRIL
|
19.2 |
1632 |
4° |
8 |
TORREON DE
PA |
526 |
5
3/4 |
55 |
L. GONZALEZ
|
6.8 |
1397 |
5° |
5 |
DON VILLANO
|
518 |
5
3/4 |
55 |
H. I. BERRIOS
|
3.9 |
1689 |
6° |
4 |
HOMOGENICO
|
493 |
7
3/4 |
56 |
G. ULLOA
|
7.1 |
1632 |
7° |
6 |
BARAQUILLO
|
498 |
9
1/2 |
58 |
B. LEON
|
4.3 |
EL TIGRITO, C.C., 5.
SIR CAT-TIGRITA-DUSHYANTOR |
NO CORRIERON :
BERLUSCA |
|
-1822- |
7a.- Premio JORGE
INDA G., 1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Condicional |
Tpo.00.58.42 Premios
$3000000 al 1°, $675000 al 2°, $375000 al 3°, $225000 al 4° |
Prop.
D'SANFUENT |
Prep. C. BAGU
R. |
1633 |
1° |
3 |
DON DIONISIO
|
481 |
0/0 |
56 |
G. ULLOA
|
1.9 |
1626 |
2° |
8 |
DARK DAY
|
453 |
3/4
|
52 |
J. LAPRIDA
|
5 |
1626 |
3° |
4 |
CAT BOY
|
451 |
1
0/0 |
56 |
B. LEON
|
9.1 |
1633 |
4° |
6 |
BROOK FIELDS
|
419 |
2
3/4 |
56 |
M. CORDERO
|
35 |
1396 |
5° |
11 |
TRAPATTONI
|
489 |
3
1/4 |
56 |
R. LIZAMA
|
5.7 |
1626 |
6° |
5 |
CATO LOCURA
|
487 |
4
1/2 |
56 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
11.8 |
1626 |
7° |
7 |
SOUR CHILENO
|
474 |
5
1/4 |
56 |
JR. A.
GONZALEZ |
8.9 |
1590 |
8° |
9 |
TAMBOURINE
|
474 |
5
1/4 |
56 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
13.6 |
1626 |
9° |
14 |
BULLSCHMIDT
|
434 |
6
1/4 |
56 |
E. TOLEDO
|
31.2 |
---- |
10° |
15 |
THE GREAT
LOV |
452 |
7
1/4 |
56 |
A. RIVERA
|
30.8 |
1633 |
11° |
2 |
DECRETO REAL
|
419 |
9
0/0 |
56 |
V. CIFUENTES
|
83.3 |
---- |
12° |
10 |
DON GUAPO
|
436 |
10
3/4 |
56 |
L. GONZALEZ
|
172. |
1249 |
13° |
13 |
REY LUCAS DE
|
402 |
21
1/4 |
54 |
JO. GONZALEZ
|
382. |
1708 |
14° |
1 |
SOY DEL YIYO
|
438 |
22
1/2 |
56 |
JR. A. MORA
|
16 |
DON DIONISIO, M.M., 3.
PYRUS-LITTLE ITALY-ROY |
NO CORRIERON : CARLO
MAGNO |
|
-1823- |
8a.- Premio ERNESTO
PINOCHET P., 1100 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 25 al
17 |
Tpo.01.02.54 Premios
$1350000 al 1°, $405000 al 2°, $270000 al 3°, $135000 al 4° |
Prop. LARRUY
(ANT) |
Prep. S. INDA
M. |
1583 |
1° |
6 |
BOW
|
494 |
0/0 |
59 |
R. LIZAMA
|
2.8 |
1696 |
2° |
1 |
BIANCO MARE
|
510 |
1
0/0 |
52 |
V. CIFUENTES
|
6 |
1791 |
3° |
3 |
LUCHO PATO
|
449 |
1
1/4 |
54 |
N. CASTRO
|
9.7 |
1638 |
4° |
9 |
LOICA
|
481 |
1
1/4 |
52 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
7.7 |
1696 |
5° |
2 |
ESTABA
ESCRIT |
442 |
2
1/2 |
54 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
31.3 |
1787 |
6° |
5 |
SATISFACTION
|
440 |
3
0/0 |
58 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
6.4 |
1637 |
7° |
4 |
NOS VEMOS
|
472 |
3
3/4 |
57 |
E. TOLEDO
|
6 |
1220 |
8° |
8 |
SANGRE Y
HONO |
467 |
4
1/4 |
55 |
H. I. BERRIOS
|
3.9 |
1637 |
9° |
10 |
PROHIBIDO
PRO |
491 |
6
3/4 |
53 |
J. LAPRIDA
|
43.5 |
1721 |
10° |
7 |
AUGUSTO
LIBER |
430 |
8
0/0 |
52 |
H. BARRERA
|
27.4 |
BOW, C.M., 5. MERCHANT
OF VENICE-FREE RIDE-HUSSONET |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-1824- |
9a.- Premio CARLOS
TAPIA P., 1400 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 24 al
13 |
Tpo.01.22.09 Premios
$1600000 al 1°, $480000 al 2°, $320000 al 3°, $160000 al 4° |
Prop. HARAS LAS
CAMELIAS |
Prep. G. AGUIRRE
A. |
1595 |
1° |
5 |
STRUDEL
|
489 |
0/0 |
56 |
B. LEON
|
2.1 |
1625 |
2° |
1 |
LICOREADO
|
476 |
1/2
|
53 |
N. SOTO
|
6.9 |
1625 |
3° |
2 |
LECTER
|
459 |
2
1/2 |
58 |
R. LIZAMA
|
4.2 |
1625 |
4° |
7 |
RICCHARDI
|
431 |
3
1/2 |
55 |
V. CIFUENTES
|
5.8 |
587 |
5° |
6 |
TARANTO'S
|
473 |
4
3/4 |
59 |
V. MIRANDA
|
7.8 |
1796 |
6° |
9 |
LE CAPITAIN
|
461 |
6
1/2 |
50 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
13.1 |
1625 |
7° |
8 |
ETERNAL
VICTO |
432 |
8
0/0 |
50 |
H. BARRERA
|
5.5 |
1788 |
8° |
3 |
MONTE EL
LIBA |
452 |
8
0/0 |
55 |
R. SOLORZA
|
13.1 |
1788 |
9° |
4 |
SFERA DEL
FUO |
482 |
10
1/4 |
58 |
R. PAINEN
|
93.2 |
STRUDEL, C.C., 4.
VICTORY GALLOP-SHOWROSE-BIG BLUE II |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-1825- |
10a.- Premio OSCAR
SILVA G., 1500 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 7 al
1 |
Tpo.01.28.96 Premios
$1500000 al 1°, $450000 al 2°, $300000 al 3°, $75000 al 4° |
Prop.
CARIOCA |
Prep. A. AGUADO
C. |
1564 |
1° |
5 |
KING OF THE
D |
480 |
0/0 |
55 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
5.8 |
1631 |
2° |
10 |
MULEY EDRIS
|
504 |
2
1/4 |
54 |
E. TOLEDO
|
3 |
1503 |
3° |
4 |
KASCARITA
|
501 |
3
1/4 |
55 |
N. GARCIA
|
27.3 |
1700 |
4° |
2 |
SANTINO
CORLE |
458 |
4
3/4 |
55 |
O. MELLA
|
4.6 |
1542 |
4° |
6 |
CRYSTAL
|
512 |
3
1/4 |
56 |
R. PAINEN
|
15.2 |
1542 |
6° |
14 |
SILENT
SPRING |
464 |
6
1/4 |
56 |
H. BARRERA
|
29.3 |
1746 |
7° |
3 |
CHITTENANGO
|
491 |
7
1/4 |
53 |
N. FIGUEROA
|
4.9 |
1631 |
8° |
7 |
NOTITA
|
419 |
7
1/2 |
53 |
J. BARRIL
|
4.9 |
1639 |
9° |
13 |
PIAZZA DI
NAP |
401 |
10
1/2 |
54 |
JON. A.
CASTILL |
14.9 |
1694 |
10° |
1 |
VALLEDUPAR
|
507 |
12
|
53 |
M. LOPEZ
|
45.3 |
1586 |
11° |
11 |
BUSQUILLA
|
494 |
15
1/4 |
50 |
S. NOVOA
|
377. |
1542 |
12° |
9 |
EL MARCELITO
|
434 |
20
1/2 |
52 |
A. ZUŅIGA
|
92.1 |
1526 |
13° |
12 |
TATA ELIAS
|
473 |
42
1/2 |
56 |
JO. GONZALEZ
|
30.2 |
1697 |
NT° |
8 |
NORTH CANDY
|
457 |
|
55 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
29.7 |
KING OF THE DANCE,
C.C., 4. DANCE BRIGHTLY-QUEEN JEANNE-CRYPTOCLEARANCE |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-1826- |
11a.- Premio LUIS
GARCIA A., 1100 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Condicional |
Tpo.01.03.82 Premios
$1000000 al 1°, $225000 al 2°, $125000 al 3°, $75000 al 4° |
Prop. JAQUE P
ROBERTO |
Prep. R. JAQUE
P. |
1541 |
1° |
4 |
CHISPA DE
PLA |
424 |
0/0 |
55 |
R. LIZAMA
|
5.2 |
1617 |
2° |
14 |
BRIGHT LIGHT
|
449 |
1/2
Cbz |
51 |
J. LAPRIDA
|
4.4 |
1695 |
3° |
7 |
NEGRA
DESBOCA |
464 |
6
3/4 |
55 |
J. BARRIL
|
71.1 |
1705 |
4° |
9 |
SIN ENVIDIA
|
460 |
7
1/4 |
53 |
R. MENA
|
64.1 |
1695 |
5° |
8 |
PRIVATE KISS
|
434 |
8
0/0 |
55 |
M. LOPEZ
|
41.9 |
1541 |
6° |
2 |
GHEDI
|
430 |
9
1/4 |
55 |
JN. ORDOŅEZ
|
155. |
1695 |
7° |
6 |
AMOR SUREŅA
|
407 |
9
3/4 |
55 |
H. I. BERRIOS
|
3.2 |
1440 |
8° |
12 |
BULLANGERA
|
468 |
10
|
55 |
A. ZUŅIGA
|
3.4 |
1503 |
9° |
3 |
LAGRIMA DE
LU |
410 |
11
1/4 |
51 |
S. NOVOA
|
4.3 |
1695 |
10° |
5 |
FUNNY WITCH
|
433 |
13
|
51 |
L. PAREDES
|
41.9 |
948 |
11° |
11 |
TYHARA
|
473 |
14
3/4 |
55 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
15.8 |
1695 |
12° |
13 |
MIA SORTE
|
410 |
14
3/4 |
53 |
JO. GONZALEZ
|
332. |
4489 |
13° |
10 |
MELISA
MOUNTA |
420 |
21
1/4 |
51 |
B. ORELLANA
|
46.4 |
1194 |
14° |
1 |
PLUSMARCA
|
486 |
21
1/4 |
55 |
N. GARCIA
|
25.2 |
CHISPA DE PLATA, H.C.,
4. SAGITTARIUS-CHISPA DE ORO-FAPPAVALLEY |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-1827- |
12a.- Premio PEDRO
MEDINA CH., 1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 42 al
28 |
Tpo.00.57.31 Premios
$1850000 al 1°, $555000 al 2°, $370000 al 3°, $185000 al 4° |
Prop.
INESITA |
Prep. CL. BERNAL
G. |
1635 |
1° |
8 |
TRONCAL
|
435 |
0/0 |
55 |
H. I. BERRIOS
|
3.8 |
186 |
2° |
5 |
OMAR EL
SILBA |
463 |
1/4
|
57 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
3.7 |
1698 |
3° |
1 |
MORENISSIMA
|
492 |
2
1/4 |
51 |
H. BARRERA
|
3.4 |
1698 |
4° |
11 |
SHAGGER
|
|
2
1/2 |
50 |
JR. F.
HERNANDE |
6.5 |
1635 |
5° |
6 |
SAHUMADOR
|
447 |
4
0/0 |
61 |
L. TORRES
|
8.6 |
1698 |
6° |
3 |
TOPIX
|
461 |
4
0/0 |
53 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
8.9 |
1657 |
7° |
2 |
HUMMINGBIRD
|
467 |
6
0/0 |
54 |
B. LEON
|
24.5 |
1598 |
8° |
9 |
DEVELADA
|
454 |
6
0/0 |
50 |
J. LAPRIDA
|
26.3 |
1598 |
9° |
7 |
ESTEMEMO
|
466 |
6
0/0 |
51 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
18.9 |
1635 |
10° |
4 |
PACO RABANNE
|
498 |
7
3/4 |
60 |
R. LIZAMA
|
17.3 |
1698 |
11° |
10 |
WITH SPIRIT
|
421 |
9
1/2 |
53 |
J. BARRIL
|
26.4 |
TRONCAL, C.M., 6.
JAQUE MATE-MANILVA-INCHWOOD |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-1828- |
13a.- Premio LUIS
SANTOS E., 1500 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 10 al
4 |
Tpo.01.28.28 Premios
$1500000 al 1°, $450000 al 2°, $300000 al 3°, $150000 al 4° |
Prop. DON
CHUMA |
Prep. S. MORALES
G. |
1692 |
1° |
5 |
MISTER
FULVIO |
464 |
0/0 |
56 |
H. I. BERRIOS
|
2.6 |
1631 |
2° |
14 |
PERUVIAN CAT
|
484 |
6
1/4 |
56 |
JR. F.
HERNANDE |
4.4 |
1625 |
3° |
4 |
GLASE
|
454 |
6
1/2 |
56 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
3.1 |
1692 |
4° |
12 |
COMANDER
|
517 |
9
0/0 |
56 |
R. AVILA
|
17.2 |
1693 |
5° |
6 |
AMOORE
|
468 |
9
0/0 |
56 |
V. MIRANDA
|
4.4 |
1631 |
6° |
9 |
EL OLIVAR
|
461 |
9
1/2 |
52 |
B. ORELLANA
|
149. |
1642 |
7° |
2 |
ROYAL CASINO
|
439 |
11
1/2 |
56 |
P. SANTOS
|
42 |
1631 |
8° |
1 |
LLEGO TARDE
|
470 |
12
|
54 |
JON. A.
CASTILL |
22 |
1692 |
9° |
8 |
ROTEQUE
|
454 |
12
3/4 |
56 |
V. CIFUENTES
|
6.1 |
1600 |
10° |
10 |
IMPERIO
OTOMA |
492 |
14
1/4 |
55 |
R. SOLORZA
|
8.7 |
1692 |
11° |
3 |
CABINDA
|
462 |
14
1/4 |
55 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
27.5 |
1541 |
12° |
11 |
TRONGOLL
|
466 |
17
1/2 |
51 |
L. PAREDES
|
27 |
1704 |
13° |
7 |
VIENE
GANANDO |
483 |
26
3/4 |
55 |
N. SOTO
|
62.2 |
MISTER FULVIO, C.A.,
4. CROCKER ROAD-OLA DE PLATA-ITARI |
NO CORRIERON : SEVEN
RED |
|
-1829- |
14a.- Premio ALVARO
ABARCA G., 1100 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 8 al
5 |
Tpo.01.03.60 Premios
$1250000 al 1°, $375000 al 2°, $250000 al 3°, $125000 al 4° |
Prop. INDA M.
SERGIO |
Prep. S. INDA
M. |
1166 |
1° |
6 |
HOW ARE YOU
|
436 |
0/0 |
56 |
E. TOLEDO
|
2.4 |
1641 |
2° |
7 |
LA PELIGROSA
|
431 |
2
3/4 |
55 |
R. SOLORZA
|
33.6 |
1701 |
3° |
2 |
SE PASO LA
BA |
454 |
3
0/0 |
55 |
J. LAPRIDA
|
4.4 |
1700 |
4° |
5 |
OLYMPIA
CATAN |
402 |
3
3/4 |
55 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
23 |
1793 |
5° |
13 |
LA FRONDA
|
406 |
4
1/2 |
55 |
J. BARRIL
|
22.1 |
1700 |
6° |
1 |
MARIA
SIMPATI |
413 |
6
0/0 |
54 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
12.7 |
1795 |
7° |
14 |
TERRA SUR
|
461 |
6
0/0 |
57 |
C. FUENZALIDA
|
7.8 |
1701 |
8° |
9 |
PAMPA LADY
|
406 |
7
0/0 |
54 |
V. ORREGO
|
17.8 |
1667 |
9° |
12 |
WAR MACHINE
|
490 |
7
3/4 |
56 |
V. CIFUENTES
|
6.8 |
1700 |
10° |
4 |
LINDA RITA
|
447 |
9
3/4 |
55 |
M. CORDERO
|
211. |
1639 |
11° |
8 |
PUENTE
CANCHA |
442 |
9
3/4 |
55 |
N. SOTO
|
5.4 |
1494 |
12° |
10 |
GORDO WALTER
|
475 |
12
1/4 |
54 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
58.5 |
1678 |
13° |
3 |
STUKA ATTACK
|
475 |
26
1/4 |
55 |
F. DIAZ
|
17.3 |
HOW ARE YOU, M.A., 5.
DANCE BRIGHTLY-HOW DARE YOU-RAHY |
NO CORRIERON :
VIDENCIO |
|
-1830- |
15a.- Premio
ENRIQUE FUENTES P. Y SAMUEL FUENTES P., 1100 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 9 al
2 |
Tpo.01.03.85 Premios
$1250000 al 1°, $375000 al 2°, $250000 al 3°, $125000 al 4° |
Prop. DON
FEŅA |
Prep. JS. ALVAREZ
D. |
1634 |
1° |
5 |
LA FENIX
|
410 |
0/0 |
55 |
R. PAINEN
|
8.1 |
1716 |
2° |
6 |
BIONDA BELLA
|
459 |
1
1/2 |
56 |
M. CORDERO
|
7.3 |
1586 |
3° |
1 |
GABRIELA
JOSE |
410 |
2
1/4 |
54 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
10.2 |
1603 |
4° |
3 |
RODLOC
|
506 |
2
1/4 |
55 |
H. BARRERA
|
5.3 |
1634 |
5° |
4 |
BACK IN
BLACK |
468 |
2
1/4 |
55 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
3.8 |
1743 |
6° |
12 |
PEDRO
COLORIN |
395 |
2
1/2 |
59 |
J. BARRIL
|
10.9 |
1743 |
7° |
10 |
TENGO SUERTE
|
457 |
4
0/0 |
56 |
N. GARCIA
|
5.9 |
1701 |
8° |
14 |
LA HERENCIA
|
417 |
4
0/0 |
56 |
N. CASTRO
|
14 |
1686 |
9° |
9 |
ME VAS A
EXTR |
472 |
4
0/0 |
54 |
JR. F.
HERNANDE |
13.6 |
1634 |
10° |
11 |
NABBU
|
492 |
5
1/4 |
54 |
M. LOPEZ
|
38 |
1636 |
11° |
13 |
AMANECIDO
|
426 |
5
1/4 |
54 |
P. SANTOS
|
25.3 |
1792 |
12° |
2 |
PIC
|
447 |
6
1/4 |
54 |
JN. BERRIOS
|
45.7 |
1701 |
13° |
8 |
NO SMOKING
HE |
510 |
6
1/2 |
55 |
JN. ORDOŅEZ
|
52 |
1634 |
14° |
7 |
CHALLACURA
|
423 |
11
1/2 |
54 |
N. FIGUEROA
|
8.5 |
LA FENIX, H.A., 4.
UNTIL SUNDOWN-NAZZARENA-STUKA II |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-1831- |
16a.- Premio MANUEL
VELARDE P., 1100 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 17 al
13 |
Tpo.01.05.63 Premios
$1300000 al 1°, $390000 al 2°, $260000 al 3°, $130000 al 4° |
Prop. OCOA |
Prep. D. MATTE
D. |
1638 |
1° |
1 |
GOOD MONTHIR
|
475 |
0/0 |
54 |
V. CIFUENTES
|
5.3 |
1696 |
2° |
3 |
NIDO DE
PAJAR |
407 |
3/4
|
55 |
N. FIGUEROA
|
9.6 |
1696 |
3° |
2 |
ESPERARE
SENT |
504 |
1
1/4 |
55 |
E. TOLEDO
|
9.6 |
198 |
4° |
10 |
SOLTERITO
SOY |
462 |
2
0/0 |
55 |
P. SANTOS
|
17.7 |
128 |
5° |
4 |
MI
BIZCOCHITO |
402 |
2
0/0 |
56 |
R. PAINEN
|
1.8 |
1704 |
6° |
7 |
GATO ARMADO
|
487 |
3
1/4 |
54 |
N. CASTRO
|
41.8 |
1529 |
7° |
14 |
HYSTERIA
|
482 |
5
1/4 |
56 |
F. DIAZ
|
5.8 |
1405 |
8° |
11 |
INDY ROCK
|
472 |
5
1/2 |
53 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
50.3 |
1638 |
9° |
9 |
ALITA MORENA
|
449 |
5
1/2 |
53 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
10 |
1788 |
10° |
12 |
MARATONE
|
478 |
5
1/2 |
55 |
C. FUENZALIDA
|
29 |
1696 |
11° |
8 |
TEBANO
|
462 |
5
1/2 |
56 |
G. PRADO
|
51.2 |
1624 |
12° |
6 |
PAPALOA
|
486 |
7
3/4 |
57 |
R. LIZAMA
|
6.3 |
1702 |
13° |
15 |
GHOST HORSE
|
478 |
9
0/0 |
53 |
V. ORREGO
|
133. |
1547 |
14° |
13 |
AVATARES
|
440 |
12
1/2 |
54 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
72.2 |
GOOD MONTHIR, M.A., 6.
MONTHIR-GOOD CANDY-CANDY STRIPES |
NO CORRIERON :
ONOREVOLE |
|
-1832- |
17a.- Premio PEDRO
INDA C., 1100 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 9 al
6 |
Tpo.01.05.87 Premios
$1250000 al 1°, $375000 al 2°, $250000 al 3°, $125000 al 4° |
Prop. PEREZ A.
LAURO |
Prep. L. PEREZ
A. |
1704 |
1° |
6 |
BAZU RADAWY
|
423 |
0/0 |
56 |
V. ORREGO
|
15.9 |
1703 |
2° |
5 |
AYNONO BUENO
|
387 |
3/4
|
55 |
M. LATORRE
|
17.1 |
1795 |
3° |
1 |
HARDINSKY
|
404 |
1
1/4 |
53 |
JN. BERRIOS
|
27.5 |
1810 |
4° |
10 |
MI
NUEVAPRINC |
403 |
1
3/4 |
54 |
N. CASTRO
|
66.3 |
1639 |
5° |
14 |
MARIA
ASUNCIO |
471 |
2
0/0 |
56 |
V. CIFUENTES
|
6.2 |
1704 |
6° |
4 |
ZORRO LADRON
|
471 |
2
1/2 |
56 |
H. BARRERA
|
2.4 |
1795 |
7° |
15 |
TOTAL CAOS
|
442 |
2
1/2 |
53 |
J. BARRIL
|
92.7 |
1703 |
8° |
8 |
DELLA
GENEROS |
491 |
3
0/0 |
55 |
J. LAPRIDA
|
5.3 |
1795 |
9° |
2 |
EL MISMISIMO
|
545 |
3
1/2 |
54 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
8.3 |
1703 |
10° |
3 |
LONG RIDE
|
460 |
3
3/4 |
55 |
M. GALAZ
|
6.3 |
1700 |
11° |
7 |
CUNA DE
PLATA |
406 |
5
3/4 |
54 |
R. PAINEN
|
12.7 |
1641 |
12° |
9 |
SHY NIGHT
|
432 |
8
0/0 |
54 |
P. SANTOS
|
21.6 |
1631 |
13° |
12 |
MONO
ANIMADO( |
471 |
15
3/4 |
56 |
JON. A.
CASTILL |
12 |
1749 |
14° |
11 |
WATONIA
|
462 |
17
1/2 |
53 |
A. ZUŅIGA
|
263. |
BAZU RADAWY, H.A., 4.
RIYADIAN-TORREGARDELA-DANCING GROOM |
NO CORRIERON : WILLY
TELL |
|
-1833- |
18a.- Premio JUAN
MELERO CH., 1100 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 13 al
10 |
Tpo.01.05.48 Premios
$1300000 al 1°, $390000 al 2°, $260000 al 3°, $130000 al 4° |
Prop.
MIRAFIORI |
Prep. O. SILVA
S. |
1596 |
1° |
12 |
SPACEWATCH
|
428 |
0/0 |
56 |
V. CIFUENTES
|
8.3 |
1702 |
2° |
5 |
BELLA MIRIAN
|
411 |
V.P. |
55 |
J. LAPRIDA
|
8.5 |
1720 |
3° |
7 |
LOS COIRONES
|
439 |
1
0/0 |
54 |
B. LEON
|
3.7 |
1704 |
4° |
11 |
SUMMER NIGHT
|
443 |
2
0/0 |
53 |
F. DIAZ
|
8.5 |
1638 |
5° |
6 |
PAINTER'S
MER |
433 |
2
1/4 |
56 |
R. ALMONACID
|
7.2 |
1794 |
6° |
8 |
CERRO LA
GLOR |
496 |
2
3/4 |
54 |
N. FIGUEROA
|
13.7 |
1702 |
7° |
14 |
SOMBRAS DE
AY |
416 |
3
1/2 |
56 |
E. TOLEDO
|
14.8 |
1704 |
8° |
2 |
LADY NIKY
|
423 |
3
1/2 |
55 |
M. CORDERO
|
4 |
1702 |
9° |
3 |
MI QUERIDA
AN |
431 |
5
1/4 |
55 |
S. MUŅOZ
|
43.9 |
1796 |
10° |
10 |
MOUTON
|
490 |
5
3/4 |
54 |
R. SOLORZA
|
27 |
1596 |
11° |
4 |
AFINISH
|
474 |
7
0/0 |
55 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
22.1 |
1596 |
12° |
9 |
EN LO ALTO
|
412 |
8
1/4 |
53 |
H. BARRERA
|
8.5 |
1702 |
13° |
1 |
SHARIA
|
459 |
17
1/4 |
54 |
JN. ORDOŅEZ
|
43.1 |
1512 |
14° |
13 |
TIMUR LENG
|
491 |
19
1/2 |
55 |
P. SANTOS
|
26.1 |
SPACEWATCH, C.C., 7.
JEUNE HOMME-IN YOUR EYES-EAGLE EYED |
NO CORRIERON : LADIES
FIRST |
|