-1625- |
1a.- Premio
CARPINELLO, 1400 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 23 al
10 |
Tpo.01.21.90 Premios
$1600000 al 1°, $480000 al 2°, $320000 al 3°, $160000 al 4° |
Prop.
HILDITA |
Prep. CL. BERNAL
G. |
1549 |
1° |
6 |
RICCHARDI
|
432 |
0/0 |
54 |
CH. ROJAS
|
7.8 |
1596 |
2° |
11 |
ETERNAL
VICTO |
438 |
Nariz |
51 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
51.5 |
1501 |
3° |
7 |
LICOREADO
|
471 |
1/2
|
55 |
N. SOTO
|
20.4 |
1441 |
4° |
12 |
LECTER
|
459 |
1/2
|
59 |
R. LIZAMA
|
6.6 |
1501 |
5° |
2 |
GLASE
|
452 |
1
3/4 |
51 |
JS. PAREDES
|
20.4 |
1401 |
6° |
9 |
OCEAN DEEP
|
468 |
1
3/4 |
53 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
2.2 |
1407 |
7° |
14 |
ABELARDO
|
450 |
1
3/4 |
56 |
F. DIAZ
|
8.1 |
1441 |
8° |
3 |
LE CAPITAIN
|
466 |
1
3/4 |
56 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
11 |
1542 |
9° |
5 |
MOUNT NELSON
|
457 |
2
1/2 |
50 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
31.2 |
1524 |
10° |
10 |
PUERTO
BOTANY |
494 |
3
0/0 |
60 |
O. MELLA
|
16.8 |
1591 |
11° |
13 |
FATIGA
|
486 |
3
1/4 |
56 |
R. SOLORZA
|
26.1 |
1501 |
12° |
8 |
RUMAK
|
502 |
4
0/0 |
53 |
H. BARRERA
|
38.3 |
1400 |
13° |
1 |
SENTIMIENTOEU |
442 |
4
3/4 |
60 |
M. A.
BUSTAMANT |
5.7 |
1507 |
14° |
4 |
TRES TIGRES
|
449 |
5
1/4 |
60 |
L. TORRES
|
18.3 |
RICCHARDI, M.C., 4.
SIR HALORY-SOFIA MACA-SAM M. |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-1626- |
2a.- Premio CONTI,
1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Condicional |
Tpo.00.59.04 Premios
$3000000 al 1°, $675000 al 2°, $375000 al 3°, $225000 al 4° |
Prop. DOŅA
ELENA |
Prep. C. BAGU
R. |
1538 |
1° |
9 |
PEPE JACK
|
470 |
0/0 |
52 |
J. LAPRIDA
|
4.2 |
1438 |
2° |
10 |
CAT BOY
|
450 |
2
0/0 |
56 |
B. LEON
|
31.9 |
768 |
3° |
12 |
DARK DAY
|
451 |
2
0/0 |
56 |
M. CORDERO
|
9.4 |
1438 |
4° |
4 |
CONTADO Y
CAS |
444 |
2
3/4 |
56 |
R. LIZAMA
|
2.1 |
1538 |
5° |
15 |
BULLSCHMIDT
|
429 |
4
1/4 |
56 |
D. SANCHEZ
|
34 |
---- |
6° |
1 |
CATO LOCURA
|
487 |
4
1/4 |
56 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
21.6 |
853 |
7° |
5 |
TIO FELIPE
|
429 |
5
1/4 |
52 |
F. GONZALEZ
|
112. |
1438 |
8° |
14 |
EL CHOCA
|
460 |
5
1/4 |
56 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
4.7 |
1438 |
9° |
7 |
OPEX
|
443 |
5
1/2 |
56 |
A. ZUŅIGA
|
53.5 |
1435 |
10° |
11 |
SOUR CHILENO
|
472 |
5
1/2 |
56 |
A. VARAS
|
5.7 |
1438 |
11° |
6 |
PANCEMA
|
452 |
8
0/0 |
56 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
105. |
1538 |
12° |
3 |
MANCHADO
|
459 |
9
1/4 |
56 |
C. ORTEGA
|
122. |
1249 |
13° |
8 |
SAYF AL DIN
|
442 |
12
|
56 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
190. |
1294 |
14° |
13 |
DESALIŅADO
|
434 |
19
3/4 |
56 |
G. A.
COVARRUBI |
169. |
---- |
15° |
2 |
SWEET
GAMBLER |
445 |
|
56 |
V. MIRANDA
|
16.8 |
PEPE JACK, M.C., 3.
GSTAAD II-DIOSA SOBERANA-HIDDEN SOURCE |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-1627- |
3a.- Premio
CURIOSA, 1600 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 32 al
25 |
Tpo.01.32.56 Premios
$2950000 al 1°, $885000 al 2°, $590000 al 3°, $295000 al 4° |
Prop. DOŅA
ELENA |
Prep. C. BAGU
R. |
1436 |
1° |
7 |
EL TEPE
|
475 |
0/0 |
50 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
3.7 |
1400 |
2° |
5 |
UMAMICHI
|
471 |
Cbza |
50 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
2.8 |
1436 |
3° |
3 |
VYCTORINO
|
447 |
3/4
|
54 |
A. VARAS
|
8.5 |
1247 |
4° |
6 |
GOING GOING
|
538 |
2
1/2 |
50 |
L. RIVERA
|
2.6 |
1436 |
5° |
4 |
POTRILLITO
|
480 |
4
0/0 |
54 |
F. DIAZ
|
5.5 |
1400 |
6° |
2 |
MISHH
|
435 |
5
1/4 |
50 |
L. SILVA
|
14.5 |
1497 |
7° |
1 |
MURATORE
|
500 |
7
0/0 |
57 |
R. LIZAMA
|
16.8 |
EL TEPE, C.M., 4.
TUMBLEBRUTUS-RIE MEMA-HOLIDAY SPIRIT |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-1628- |
4a.- Premio
CORONADO REY, 1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Condicional |
Tpo.00.58.65 Premios
$3000000 al 1°, $675000 al 2°, $375000 al 3°, $225000 al 4° |
Prop. RICO |
Prep. CL. BERNAL
G. |
1535 |
1° |
10 |
EŅA MARIITA
|
449 |
0/0 |
55 |
D. SANCHEZ
|
8.2 |
---- |
2° |
5 |
VIDA LLENA
|
462 |
Cbza |
55 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
4.1 |
---- |
3° |
12 |
LA COVADONGA
|
462 |
1/4
|
55 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
7.7 |
1533 |
4° |
14 |
LA GUINDA
|
444 |
1/2
|
51 |
J. LAPRIDA
|
12.9 |
1533 |
5° |
6 |
MAMITA UVA
|
430 |
1
0/0 |
55 |
R. LIZAMA
|
8.3 |
1433 |
6° |
15 |
DANY BLACK
|
441 |
2
0/0 |
55 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
32 |
---- |
7° |
8 |
SAFIRICA
|
401 |
2
1/4 |
55 |
B. LEON
|
16.6 |
1439 |
8° |
9 |
MUNDITA
|
420 |
2
1/4 |
55 |
R. SOLORZA
|
79 |
802 |
9° |
7 |
LA MENINA
|
446 |
2
1/4 |
55 |
F. DIAZ
|
2.2 |
---- |
10° |
11 |
SHECRA
|
403 |
3
1/4 |
55 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
89.5 |
---- |
11° |
2 |
SKY IS THE
LI |
461 |
4
1/4 |
55 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
15 |
1232 |
12° |
1 |
FREEMOON
|
436 |
5
0/0 |
55 |
A. VARAS
|
31.4 |
1533 |
13° |
4 |
LA
CHIQUITITA |
396 |
6
0/0 |
55 |
N. GARCIA
|
19.4 |
1322 |
14° |
3 |
LA LOLITA
|
437 |
6
3/4 |
55 |
FCO. SOTO
|
79.4 |
1245 |
15° |
13 |
LA
ESCANDALOS |
399 |
11
1/4 |
54 |
N. CASTRO
|
274. |
EŅA MARIITA, H.M., 3.
SIR HALORY-TOSHCA-DONERAILE COURT |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-1629- |
5a.- Premio
CANTALERA, 1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Condicional |
Tpo.00.58.97 Premios
$3000000 al 1°, $675000 al 2°, $375000 al 3°, $225000 al 4° |
Prop. EL
TATA |
Prep. G. SILVA B.
(MURIO31.08.12) |
---- |
1° |
7 |
MOQUETA
|
436 |
0/0 |
55 |
R. LIZAMA
|
3.3 |
---- |
2° |
12 |
GHINWA
|
446 |
2
1/4 |
55 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
2.3 |
1439 |
3° |
15 |
ANDREA
FRASCO |
457 |
3
1/4 |
55 |
V. RAMIREZ
|
8.3 |
1533 |
4° |
9 |
PICHINCOLA
|
451 |
5
1/2 |
55 |
A. VARAS
|
9.4 |
1498 |
5° |
11 |
REINA
ESPARTA |
421 |
6
0/0 |
53 |
R. MENA
|
75.6 |
1535 |
6° |
3 |
LE VILLI
|
395 |
7
0/0 |
55 |
J. BARRIL
|
84.3 |
1535 |
7° |
4 |
DRIBLEAR A
TO |
387 |
7
3/4 |
52 |
F. GONZALEZ
|
52 |
1433 |
8° |
5 |
YARETZI
|
433 |
7
3/4 |
51 |
J. LAPRIDA
|
28.4 |
1533 |
9° |
8 |
PINTEADA
|
432 |
7
3/4 |
55 |
H. BARRERA
|
24.8 |
1514 |
10° |
10 |
BASCONI
|
449 |
7
3/4 |
55 |
V. MIRANDA
|
6.8 |
1250 |
11° |
1 |
BEATRICE
PORT |
427 |
8
3/4 |
55 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
12.5 |
1433 |
12° |
14 |
ISLA OLIVA
|
449 |
10
3/4 |
55 |
N. SOTO
|
137. |
1269 |
13° |
2 |
RIE CON
FLORE |
422 |
12
3/4 |
55 |
JN. ORDOŅEZ
|
140. |
1433 |
14° |
13 |
GRAN
CARACALL |
453 |
19
1/4 |
55 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
307. |
1245 |
RD° |
6 |
OJITOS DE
NIŅ |
447 |
|
55 |
O. MELLA
|
9.3 |
MOQUETA, H.C., 3.
UNTIL SUNDOWN-MIRAVALLE-DUSHYANTOR |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-1630- |
6a.- Premio
CAMINITO, 1200 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Condicional |
Tpo.01.07.73 Premios
$3500000 al 1°, $787500 al 2°, $437500 al 3°, $262500 al 4° |
Prop. TIERRA
NUESTRA |
Prep. G. SILVA B.
(MURIO31.08.12) |
1304 |
1° |
7 |
FLACO
SIMPATI |
458 |
0/0 |
56 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
10.6 |
1396 |
2° |
6 |
L'AMICO
FRITZ |
441 |
1
1/4 |
56 |
D. SANCHEZ
|
2.2 |
1539 |
3° |
4 |
BOTELLON
|
472 |
2
0/0 |
56 |
N. SOTO
|
4.4 |
1435 |
4° |
1 |
AL CAMPO
|
476 |
4
3/4 |
52 |
J. LAPRIDA
|
4.1 |
762 |
5° |
2 |
RUBIALES
|
474 |
6
0/0 |
57 |
G. ULLOA
|
3.8 |
1438 |
6° |
8 |
LE BAGUETTE
|
440 |
7
3/4 |
56 |
A. VARAS
|
26.6 |
1171 |
7° |
5 |
SEVENTEEN
AGA |
447 |
14
|
56 |
J. BARRIL
|
41.3 |
1539 |
RD° |
3 |
EL RAJAH
RAJA |
452 |
|
56 |
V. CIFUENTES
|
9.6 |
FLACO SIMPATICO, M.C.,
3. FUSAICHI PEGASUS-WHINNY-STUKA II |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-1631- |
7a.- Premio CORALI,
1600 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 10 al
1 |
Tpo.01.33.83 Premios
$1900000 al 1°, $570000 al 2°, $380000 al 3°, $190000 al 4° |
Prop. STUD HARAS DON
ALBERTO |
Prep. A. ABARCA
G. |
1536 |
1° |
10 |
PERDONAME
|
443 |
0/0 |
56 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
1.8 |
1443 |
2° |
2 |
KING BAR
|
491 |
2
0/0 |
50 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
29.6 |
1501 |
3° |
1 |
PERUVIAN CAT
|
487 |
4
3/4 |
56 |
V. MIRANDA
|
5.8 |
1542 |
4° |
11 |
NOTITA
|
417 |
5
1/2 |
51 |
J. BARRIL
|
28.3 |
1443 |
5° |
16 |
MULEY EDRIS
|
504 |
6
1/4 |
52 |
F. DIAZ
|
8.3 |
1426 |
6° |
14 |
COMISARIO
REX |
468 |
6
1/4 |
55 |
M. A.
BUSTAMANT |
32.1 |
1442 |
7° |
3 |
LLEGO TARDE
|
468 |
8
0/0 |
55 |
N. SOTO
|
14.3 |
1442 |
8° |
7 |
TC'S STORM
|
466 |
8
3/4 |
54 |
R. SOLORZA
|
13.5 |
1542 |
9° |
9 |
EL OLIVAR
|
459 |
8
3/4 |
53 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
90.7 |
1407 |
10° |
4 |
SECRET OCEAN
|
483 |
10
3/4 |
56 |
R. LIZAMA
|
13.5 |
1443 |
11° |
5 |
HELGA
CONSTAN |
444 |
12
3/4 |
49 |
L. SILVA
|
27.9 |
1542 |
12° |
6 |
CAPITAN
BUTLE |
498 |
12
3/4 |
53 |
R. MENA
|
24.5 |
1549 |
13° |
15 |
MONO
ANIMADO( |
485 |
18
1/2 |
56 |
H. BARRERA
|
89.8 |
1251 |
14° |
8 |
PATAY
|
483 |
19
|
52 |
A. VARAS
|
7.7 |
1442 |
15° |
13 |
ARTURO
|
473 |
26
1/2 |
55 |
JS. PAREDES
|
23.8 |
PERDONAME, H.A., 4.
STUKA II-PAMPA DEL TAMARUGAL-MANOS DE PIEDRA |
NO CORRIERON : SEVEN
RED |
|
-1632- |
8a.- Premio
REPUBLICA ARGENTINA, 1700 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Clasico Peso
Reglamento |
Tpo.01.39.96 Premios
$4950000 al 1°, $1237500 al 2°, $742500 al 3°, $495000 al 4° |
Prop. DON
THEO |
Prep. P. BAEZA
A. |
1308 |
1° |
3 |
DON GABINO
|
477 |
0/0 |
61 |
G. ULLOA
|
1.2 |
1437 |
2° |
1 |
BARAQUILLO
|
497 |
2
0/0 |
61 |
L. TORRES
|
4.5 |
1499 |
3° |
5 |
TORREON DE
PA |
527 |
3
0/0 |
61 |
L. GONZALEZ
|
6.1 |
1466 |
4° |
2 |
SON SIETE
|
494 |
6
1/2 |
61 |
H. BARRERA
|
23.9 |
1421 |
5° |
6 |
GOTAN
|
478 |
7
0/0 |
61 |
R. LIZAMA
|
15.7 |
1521 |
6° |
4 |
BENETEAU
|
460 |
14
1/2 |
61 |
N. FIGUEROA
|
10.7 |
DON GABINO, C.C., 8.
DUSHYANTOR-GRIDA-NATIVE PROSPECTOR |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-1633- |
9a.- Premio
COMPLICADO, 1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Condicional |
Tpo.00.58.22 Premios
$3000000 al 1°, $675000 al 2°, $375000 al 3°, $225000 al 4° |
Prop. DOŅA
ELENA |
Prep. C. BAGU
R. |
4671 |
1° |
7 |
GOLDEN NICE
|
469 |
0/0 |
52 |
J. LAPRIDA
|
2.7 |
1438 |
2° |
3 |
DON DIONISIO
|
475 |
3
3/4 |
57 |
G. ULLOA
|
1.7 |
1286 |
3° |
1 |
BIENVENIDO A
|
456 |
5
3/4 |
56 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
33.9 |
1538 |
4° |
12 |
CUCHICHEO
|
457 |
6
1/2 |
56 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
10.4 |
1463 |
5° |
4 |
BROOK FIELDS
|
422 |
7
1/2 |
56 |
M. CORDERO
|
46.4 |
1369 |
6° |
5 |
VIDA EN
PUNTA |
444 |
8
0/0 |
56 |
B. LEON
|
32.4 |
1435 |
7° |
14 |
DECRETO REAL
|
417 |
8
0/0 |
56 |
V. CIFUENTES
|
34.3 |
1398 |
8° |
13 |
DANZA RIN
|
466 |
12
3/4 |
52 |
F. GONZALEZ
|
55.8 |
848 |
9° |
2 |
TEUCRO
|
476 |
13
1/4 |
56 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
7.6 |
1590 |
10° |
8 |
MONTEREAL
|
400 |
14
1/2 |
55 |
N. CASTRO
|
315. |
1369 |
11° |
10 |
BARNABAS
II(A |
458 |
16
3/4 |
56 |
A. ZUŅIGA
|
18.4 |
---- |
12° |
6 |
INVICTUS
|
504 |
16
3/4 |
56 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
16.3 |
GOLDEN NICE, M.A., 3.
SITCOM-NICOLE KIDMAN-MORE ROYAL |
NO CORRIERON : KAMAZZO
REY LUCAS DE ORO |
|
-1634- |
10a.- Premio COSTA
DEL ESTE, 1100 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 4 al
2 |
Tpo.01.03.70 Premios
$1250000 al 1°, $375000 al 2°, $250000 al 3°, $125000 al 4° |
Prop. LA
ESTRELLA |
Prep. S. INDA
M. |
1448 |
1° |
1 |
I FEEL HAPPY
|
429 |
0/0 |
56 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
2.7 |
1448 |
2° |
2 |
PEDRO
COLORIN |
398 |
Cbza |
54 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
7.3 |
1511 |
3° |
8 |
LA FENIX
|
412 |
1/2
|
54 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
5.1 |
1525 |
4° |
9 |
CHALLACURA
|
426 |
3/4
|
54 |
G. A.
COVARRUBI |
10.6 |
1495 |
5° |
12 |
MULTIPLICANDO |
444 |
1
1/2 |
55 |
M. LATORRE
|
26.2 |
1542 |
6° |
10 |
BACK IN
BLACK |
470 |
2
0/0 |
56 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
3.8 |
1532 |
7° |
14 |
PEARL
HARBOUR |
476 |
3
0/0 |
55 |
N. CASTRO
|
25.6 |
1495 |
8° |
6 |
CACHORRITO
|
413 |
3
1/2 |
54 |
C. ORTEGA
|
16 |
1603 |
9° |
11 |
NOCHE DEL
SUR |
418 |
4
0/0 |
54 |
CH. ROJAS
|
13.6 |
1603 |
10° |
5 |
SHAFIKHA
|
419 |
4
3/4 |
53 |
R. MENA
|
13.8 |
1544 |
11° |
13 |
NABBU
|
492 |
4
3/4 |
55 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
22.2 |
1511 |
12° |
7 |
REINA
CORAZON |
422 |
8
3/4 |
55 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
22.6 |
I FEEL HAPPY, H.M., 4.
OCEAN TERRACE-IFEEL LUCKY-HELMSMAN |
NO CORRIERON : PITBULL
GRAY RODLOC |
|
-1635- |
11a.- Premio CARIŅO
MALO, 1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 45 al
28 |
Tpo.00.57.68 Premios
$1850000 al 1°, $555000 al 2°, $370000 al 3°, $185000 al 4° |
Prop.
INESITA |
Prep. CL. BERNAL
G. |
1543 |
1° |
5 |
TRONCAL
|
432 |
0/0 |
50 |
JS. PAREDES
|
3.7 |
1444 |
2° |
3 |
TERRON
ALAZAN |
463 |
3/4
|
60 |
L. GONZALEZ
|
3.1 |
1540 |
3° |
7 |
PACO RABANNE
|
498 |
2
1/2 |
60 |
R. LIZAMA
|
5.3 |
1594 |
4° |
4 |
SAHUMADOR
|
450 |
3
0/0 |
61 |
L. TORRES
|
4.3 |
1497 |
5° |
9 |
SUMMER BOY
|
469 |
4
1/4 |
55 |
D. SANCHEZ
|
12.7 |
1419 |
6° |
1 |
SPECIAL BOY
I |
510 |
4
1/4 |
62 |
M. CORDERO
|
6 |
1444 |
7° |
6 |
MARZIALE
|
529 |
4
1/4 |
57 |
V. RAMIREZ
|
13.5 |
1540 |
8° |
8 |
WITH SPIRIT
|
419 |
7
1/2 |
55 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
20.7 |
1137 |
9° |
2 |
ARE YOU SURE
|
465 |
11
1/4 |
52 |
H. BARRERA
|
17.4 |
TRONCAL, C.M., 6.
JAQUE MATE-MANILVA-INCHWOOD |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-1636- |
12a.- Premio
COSMICA, 1100 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 7 al
1 |
Tpo.01.04.27 Premios
$1000000 al 1°, $300000 al 2°, $200000 al 3°, $100000 al 4° |
Prop. COVARRUBIAS E
GENARO |
Prep. G. COVARRUBIAS
E. |
1586 |
1° |
14 |
CERRO LA
GLOR |
503 |
0/0 |
60 |
G. A.
COVARRUBI |
1.9 |
1532 |
2° |
3 |
ME VAS A
EXTR |
476 |
1
1/4 |
56 |
JR. F.
HERNANDE |
5.4 |
1532 |
3° |
10 |
AMANECIDO
|
428 |
2
0/0 |
56 |
P. SANTOS
|
14.3 |
1532 |
4° |
1 |
ATOS
|
447 |
2
0/0 |
56 |
J. BARRIL
|
6.3 |
1586 |
5° |
13 |
BEM
CONHECIDA |
398 |
2
1/4 |
58 |
R. PAINEN
|
16.7 |
1414 |
6° |
6 |
NORTH CANDY
|
457 |
2
1/4 |
56 |
L. SANCHEZ
|
17.3 |
1544 |
7° |
7 |
MHARINO
|
391 |
5
1/2 |
56 |
B. ORELLANA
|
37.1 |
1532 |
8° |
11 |
PLAY SECRET
|
436 |
7
1/4 |
56 |
N. SOTO
|
132. |
1395 |
9° |
5 |
VALEROSO
BAMB |
463 |
7
3/4 |
56 |
C. A. MUŅOZ
|
11.6 |
1544 |
10° |
4 |
ATRAPA
SUEŅOS |
408 |
9
1/2 |
56 |
V. ORREGO
|
5.6 |
1432 |
11° |
8 |
PANQUI
|
444 |
9
1/2 |
56 |
M. LOPEZ
|
120. |
1586 |
12° |
9 |
NUESTRO
|
437 |
9
1/2 |
56 |
CH. ROJAS
|
29.4 |
1566 |
13° |
12 |
AUGUSTA
|
416 |
10
|
56 |
N. CASTRO
|
212 |
1586 |
14° |
2 |
POTRO ALEGRE
|
408 |
14
|
56 |
C. MALDONADO
|
36.6 |
CERRO LA GLORIA, C.C.,
4. SIR HALORY-GIROCELLE-MARLIN |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-1637- |
13a.- Premio
COMANCHERO, 1100 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 27 al
17 |
Tpo.01.02.72 Premios
$1450000 al 1°, $435000 al 2°, $290000 al 3°, $145000 al 4° |
Prop. EL
SOL |
Prep. JS. ALVAREZ
D. |
1507 |
1° |
1 |
DREAM HUNTER
|
487 |
0/0 |
59 |
L. GONZALEZ
|
13.6 |
1434 |
2° |
6 |
NOS TRAE LA
P |
458 |
1/4
|
53 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
4.1 |
1447 |
3° |
11 |
DREAM
MERCHAN |
491 |
2
1/2 |
52 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
6.7 |
1543 |
4° |
7 |
ESPN ESTUDIO
|
447 |
2
1/2 |
54 |
V. MIRANDA
|
8.1 |
1601 |
5° |
2 |
CURANEPE
|
418 |
3
1/4 |
53 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
7.2 |
1543 |
6° |
5 |
ESPERARE
SENT |
502 |
3
1/2 |
51 |
L. SILVA
|
15 |
1507 |
7° |
12 |
NOS VEMOS
|
474 |
3
3/4 |
57 |
D. SANCHEZ
|
12.1 |
1540 |
8° |
10 |
NO YET
|
451 |
5
1/4 |
59 |
M. LOPEZ
|
37.6 |
1543 |
9° |
4 |
ANDIAMO
STUKA |
453 |
5
1/4 |
57 |
R. LIZAMA
|
29.5 |
1598 |
10° |
3 |
ZUMO DE ORO
|
475 |
6
1/2 |
54 |
N. GARCIA
|
28.3 |
361 |
11° |
8 |
DON MANOLO
|
428 |
6
1/2 |
52 |
J. BARRIL
|
2.6 |
1434 |
12° |
13 |
SATISFACTION
|
440 |
7
1/4 |
57 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
20.7 |
1318 |
13° |
9 |
PROHIBIDO
PRO |
488 |
7
3/4 |
53 |
A. VARAS
|
28.8 |
DREAM HUNTER, C.A., 6.
JADE HUNTER-DREAM MOTEL-RELAUNCH |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-1638- |
14a.- Premio
COPAHUE, 1100 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 18 al
13 |
Tpo.01.02.80 Premios
$1300000 al 1°, $390000 al 2°, $260000 al 3°, $130000 al 4° |
Prop.
MONIN |
Prep. F. SOLAR
S. |
1407 |
1° |
8 |
MALDEK
|
463 |
0/0 |
54 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
3.5 |
1338 |
2° |
10 |
ABUELO CHUMA
|
428 |
1/4
|
56 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
15.3 |
1412 |
3° |
1 |
LOICA
|
484 |
2
0/0 |
56 |
B. LEON
|
3 |
1508 |
4° |
12 |
BLUE OF
HEART |
448 |
3
1/4 |
55 |
N. CASTRO
|
14.2 |
1217 |
5° |
9 |
GOOD MONTHIR
|
477 |
4
3/4 |
55 |
D. SANCHEZ
|
9.9 |
1446 |
6° |
4 |
PAINTER'S
MER |
435 |
6
0/0 |
54 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
3 |
707 |
7° |
11 |
TARTARUGO
|
463 |
6
1/2 |
54 |
A. VARAS
|
8.1 |
1549 |
8° |
7 |
ALITA MORENA
|
447 |
7
0/0 |
54 |
F. DIAZ
|
12.4 |
1547 |
9° |
5 |
SHARIA
|
461 |
9
0/0 |
53 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
37.6 |
1596 |
10° |
2 |
MARATONE
|
470 |
9
1/2 |
58 |
H. BARRERA
|
20.8 |
1601 |
11° |
6 |
BUTRAGUEŅO
|
482 |
10
1/2 |
53 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
24.2 |
1301 |
12° |
14 |
MISS FLAITE
|
427 |
15
|
55 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
17.5 |
1547 |
13° |
13 |
GHOST HORSE
|
483 |
18
1/4 |
55 |
G. A.
COVARRUBI |
145. |
1405 |
RD° |
3 |
TOGA
CAPUCHIN |
464 |
|
55 |
CH. ROJAS
|
5.1 |
MALDEK, M.C., 4. HARDY
II-MISS SHANGHAI-GREAT REGENT |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-1639- |
15a.- Premio
COURNOT, 1100 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 6 al
4 |
Tpo.01.03.56 Premios
$1250000 al 1°, $375000 al 2°, $250000 al 3°, $125000 al 4° |
Prop. MATTE D.
DOMINGO |
Prep. D. MATTE
D. |
1446 |
1° |
3 |
MARIA
ASUNCIO |
471 |
0/0 |
55 |
V. CIFUENTES
|
3.6 |
1295 |
2° |
9 |
TERRA SUR
|
464 |
1/2
Pcz |
55 |
C. FUENZALIDA
|
13.5 |
1545 |
3° |
4 |
SUPER ENZO
|
415 |
3
0/0 |
56 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
7.6 |
1545 |
4° |
1 |
PUENTE
CANCHA |
437 |
3
0/0 |
56 |
V. RAMIREZ
|
2.8 |
1545 |
5° |
13 |
AURORA DEL
SU |
434 |
4
0/0 |
55 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
27.1 |
1604 |
6° |
14 |
FAYRUZ
|
435 |
4
1/2 |
54 |
F. GONZALEZ
|
62.8 |
1604 |
7° |
10 |
PIAZZA DI
NAP |
400 |
6
1/2 |
56 |
JON. A.
CASTILL |
4 |
1510 |
8° |
8 |
TORO NACHO
|
428 |
6
1/2 |
55 |
N. SOTO
|
162. |
1544 |
9° |
6 |
PAMPA LADY
|
406 |
6
3/4 |
55 |
V. ORREGO
|
20.3 |
1545 |
10° |
11 |
ESTOY
TIQUITA |
464 |
6
3/4 |
54 |
V. MIRANDA
|
8.6 |
1432 |
11° |
7 |
NO SMOKING
HE |
512 |
7
3/4 |
55 |
P. SANTOS
|
51.8 |
1474 |
12° |
5 |
PRINCESA
VAGA |
378 |
10
1/2 |
54 |
JO. GONZALEZ
|
96.2 |
1600 |
13° |
12 |
VAL DE
CHANTI |
510 |
11
1/4 |
55 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
43.9 |
1597 |
14° |
2 |
IL MAGO
|
441 |
12
|
54 |
B. LEON
|
14.2 |
MARIA ASUNCION, H.C.,
4. TUMBLEBRUTUS-MARIA LINDA-BARKERVILLE |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-1640- |
16a.- Premio CLARO
OSCURO, 1100 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 13 al
7 |
Tpo.01.03.30 Premios
$1250000 al 1°, $375000 al 2°, $250000 al 3°, $125000 al 4° |
Prop.
CIMERA |
Prep. A. BERNAL
G. |
1449 |
1° |
6 |
LONGEVO
|
442 |
0/0 |
56 |
G. PRADO
|
18.4 |
1473 |
2° |
11 |
BORGOŅONA
|
436 |
1/4
|
54 |
B. LEON
|
4.8 |
1548 |
3° |
2 |
CHALIN
BESADO |
442 |
2
1/4 |
54 |
CH. ROJAS
|
3.8 |
1512 |
4° |
4 |
BRINDAREMOS
P |
459 |
2
1/4 |
56 |
N. SOTO
|
10 |
1546 |
5° |
10 |
AYNONO BUENO
|
380 |
2
1/2 |
56 |
V. MIRANDA
|
13.1 |
1602 |
6° |
7 |
DON SAMUEL
|
491 |
3
1/2 |
57 |
L. SANCHEZ
|
11.3 |
1504 |
7° |
3 |
PATHFINDER
|
498 |
4
1/2 |
56 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
9 |
1602 |
8° |
8 |
BIEN RISUEŅO
|
488 |
7
3/4 |
53 |
S. MUŅOZ
|
161. |
1599 |
9° |
12 |
CONDE DE
GOND |
442 |
7
3/4 |
55 |
P. ZUŅIGA
|
149. |
1580 |
10° |
13 |
CORCAN
|
438 |
9
1/2 |
58 |
G. A.
COVARRUBI |
22.4 |
1549 |
11° |
14 |
GRAN FERNI
|
481 |
9
3/4 |
56 |
M. CORDERO
|
4 |
1600 |
12° |
1 |
BLIND STREET
|
441 |
11
1/4 |
56 |
R. PAINEN
|
12.6 |
1546 |
13° |
9 |
WILLY TELL
|
440 |
13
1/2 |
55 |
V. ORREGO
|
6.9 |
LONGEVO, M.A., 4.
BACOMA-LOMA EARLY-RIQUET |
NO CORRIERON : EL NONI
|
|
-1641- |
17a.- Premio
CROCANTE, 1100 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 8 al
6 |
Tpo.01.03.21 Premios
$1250000 al 1°, $375000 al 2°, $250000 al 3°, $125000 al 4° |
Prop.
JARITA |
Prep. J. C. SILVA
S. |
1541 |
1° |
8 |
A SU MERCED
|
429 |
0/0 |
54 |
B. LEON
|
6.2 |
1548 |
2° |
12 |
ONE POTATO
|
471 |
1/4
|
56 |
D. SANCHEZ
|
8.4 |
1426 |
3° |
4 |
NOBLE ORIGEN
|
476 |
3/4
|
56 |
L. SILVA
|
8.7 |
1030 |
4° |
11 |
BOUDICCA
|
450 |
1
3/4 |
54 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
4 |
1600 |
5° |
10 |
GRAN
TANGUERO |
479 |
4
1/4 |
55 |
V. CIFUENTES
|
12.4 |
1604 |
6° |
9 |
PLAY MACHINE
|
391 |
6
1/4 |
54 |
M. LOPEZ
|
53.5 |
1448 |
7° |
5 |
LA PELIGROSA
|
428 |
6
1/4 |
54 |
R. SOLORZA
|
43.2 |
1446 |
8° |
14 |
SHY NIGHT
|
430 |
7
0/0 |
56 |
P. SANTOS
|
17.8 |
1446 |
9° |
6 |
NOBLE DE
VERD |
522 |
9
0/0 |
55 |
JS. PAREDES
|
2.3 |
1502 |
10° |
3 |
SOY DE RAPEL
|
451 |
9
0/0 |
56 |
C. A. MUŅOZ
|
43.4 |
1602 |
11° |
7 |
TIRANOSAURIO
|
545 |
9
3/4 |
55 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
17.6 |
1602 |
12° |
1 |
MARIA
SIMPATI |
412 |
10
|
55 |
CH. ROJAS
|
26.8 |
1427 |
13° |
2 |
GIPSYCOM
|
465 |
12
|
54 |
R. MENA
|
28.3 |
1576 |
14° |
13 |
REGADOR
|
446 |
12
1/2 |
55 |
G. A.
COVARRUBI |
43.6 |
A SU MERCED, H.A., 4.
TOTAL IMPACT-A MI CIUDAD-SWEEPING CHANGE |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-1642- |
18a.- Premio
CONTRALOR, 1100 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 13 al
11 |
Tpo.01.03.45 Premios
$1300000 al 1°, $390000 al 2°, $260000 al 3°, $130000 al 4° |
Prop.
PADAMA |
Prep. R. MONTESINO
S. |
1548 |
1° |
8 |
ONOREVOLE
|
448 |
0/0 |
54 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
15.5 |
1549 |
2° |
10 |
ESTABA
ESCRIT |
447 |
1/2
|
56 |
R. LIZAMA
|
3.4 |
1222 |
3° |
2 |
SEŅOR
PEDROAL |
451 |
1
1/2 |
54 |
L. SILVA
|
7.9 |
1426 |
4° |
14 |
TIO NICA
|
456 |
2
0/0 |
55 |
V. CIFUENTES
|
8.3 |
1599 |
5° |
12 |
MECANICO
|
470 |
2
0/0 |
54 |
JR. L. VERGARA
|
10.2 |
1504 |
6° |
6 |
GATO ARMADO
|
491 |
2
0/0 |
54 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
14.4 |
1545 |
7° |
9 |
MOUTON
|
490 |
2
0/0 |
54 |
CH. ROJAS
|
12.5 |
1086 |
8° |
1 |
FIGLIO
SINGOL |
464 |
2
0/0 |
56 |
M. CORDERO
|
5.6 |
1200 |
9° |
11 |
SEGREGADA
|
445 |
2
3/4 |
54 |
A. VARAS
|
6.5 |
1546 |
10° |
5 |
ZORRO LADRON
|
467 |
3
1/4 |
54 |
N. SOTO
|
9 |
1596 |
11° |
13 |
ROYAL CASINO
|
432 |
3
3/4 |
54 |
P. SANTOS
|
62.3 |
1546 |
12° |
3 |
BELLA MORENA
|
422 |
6
3/4 |
54 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
8.7 |
1596 |
13° |
4 |
ROMPECABEZA
|
484 |
26
3/4 |
55 |
JON. A.
CASTILL |
87.3 |
ONOREVOLE, M.A., 4.
HONOR CODE-CHIAVETTA-FORLITANO |
NO CORRIERON : EN LO
ALTO |
|