-834- |
1a.- Premio ORO
VIEJO, 1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 1 al
1 |
Tpo.00.59.27 Premios
$735000 al 1°, $220500 al 2°, $110250 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop. FERNANDO
RUZ |
Prep. R. JAQUE
P. |
753 |
1° |
3 |
BABY
CASABLAN |
412 |
0/0 |
56 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
17 |
756 |
2° |
4 |
OVER THE
POST |
450 |
1/2
Cbz |
56 |
M. MARTINEZ
|
2 |
753 |
3° |
10 |
REJONEADOR
|
446 |
3/4
|
56 |
J. MEDINA
|
7 |
826 |
4° |
2 |
LUCHO EURO
|
430 |
3/4
|
56 |
JON. A.
CASTILL |
7 |
758 |
5° |
8 |
ONLY WINE
|
456 |
2
1/4 |
56 |
P. SANTOS
|
6 |
647 |
6° |
7 |
GRAN COCK
|
445 |
2
1/4 |
56 |
E. TOLEDO
|
4 |
577 |
7° |
6 |
DECIBEL
|
449 |
2
1/2 |
56 |
M. DONOSO
|
56 |
753 |
8° |
15 |
TATA MARIO
|
430 |
2
1/2 |
56 |
C. FUENZALIDA
|
22 |
822 |
9° |
13 |
DON WHITNEY
|
482 |
3
1/2 |
56 |
S. REYES
|
11 |
753 |
10° |
9 |
ELECTORAL
|
478 |
5
0/0 |
56 |
C. BOBADILLA
|
77 |
832 |
11° |
11 |
SULTAN DE
KHA |
497 |
6
1/4 |
56 |
C. BUSTOS
|
58 |
750 |
12° |
5 |
ETYKO'S
|
451 |
7
0/0 |
56 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
16 |
753 |
13° |
1 |
TUTANIA
|
402 |
9
3/4 |
56 |
S. MARIN
|
71 |
BABY CASABLANCA, H.C.,
6. DELLA FRANCESCA-ANICK-HUSSONET |
NO CORRIERON : OTRO
MUNDO NOUCAN |
|
-835- |
2a.- Premio
OVACION, 1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Condicional |
Tpo.00.59.13 Premios
$900000 al 1°, $180000 al 2°, $90000 al 3°, $45000 al 4° |
Prop.
DACAMAXI |
Prep. X. URENDA
P. |
749 |
1° |
2 |
LA SUDESTADA
|
443 |
0/0 |
55 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
14 |
825 |
2° |
9 |
DREAD LOCKS
|
418 |
1/2
|
55 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
19 |
3972 |
3° |
4 |
PLUSMARCA
|
495 |
3
0/0 |
55 |
E. TOLEDO
|
2 |
749 |
4° |
5 |
DREAM OF
LOVE |
448 |
3
0/0 |
55 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
5 |
3725 |
5° |
1 |
PUERTA
LABRAD |
400 |
3
1/2 |
56 |
M. QUILODRAN
|
7 |
458 |
6° |
10 |
PRETTY
BOUTHA |
380 |
3
1/2 |
55 |
D. CARVACHO
|
27 |
652 |
7° |
7 |
GUSTA VITA
|
438 |
6
0/0 |
55 |
J. MEDINA
|
5 |
749 |
8° |
8 |
LUTOCA
|
415 |
6
3/4 |
54 |
JON. A.
CASTILL |
18 |
299 |
9° |
6 |
CHISPA DE
PLA |
436 |
7
1/2 |
55 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
31 |
826 |
10° |
3 |
BEAUTIFUL
BLA |
1 |
22
1/4 |
53 |
C. BOBADILLA
|
32 |
LA SUDESTADA, H.M., 4.
SOMERSHAM-ENTRERRIANA-EDGY DIPLOMAT |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-836- |
3a.- Premio OJO DE
PLATA, 1400 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 21 al
15 |
Tpo.01.24.85 Premios
$1340000 al 1°, $402000 al 2°, $201000 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop.
GRANADILLA |
Prep. L. G.
CATENA |
483 |
1° |
4 |
ROND POINT
|
486 |
0/0 |
52 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
9 |
654 |
2° |
5 |
CAROLA
CAROLI |
481 |
2
3/4 |
55 |
J. MEDINA
|
4 |
657 |
3° |
2 |
ES
CARIÑOSITO |
441 |
4
0/0 |
52 |
M. MARTINEZ
|
3 |
745 |
4° |
1 |
VORKING
|
472 |
4
0/0 |
52 |
FCO. SOTO
|
8 |
4803 |
5° |
3 |
COMPETITIVO
|
480 |
4
0/0 |
58 |
E. TOLEDO
|
3 |
752 |
6° |
6 |
ITALO
GERMANO |
455 |
4
3/4 |
58 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
6 |
ROND POINT, C.M., 8.
PRIVATE GAME-CLOROFILA-CHARLATAN |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-837- |
4a.- Premio
ORIENTE, 1300 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 15 al
11 |
Tpo.01.17.87 Premios
$900000 al 1°, $270000 al 2°, $135000 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop.
LEONTINA |
Prep. E. GUAJARDO
J. |
752 |
1° |
4 |
PLUSCUANPERFE |
431 |
0/0 |
53 |
M. MARTINEZ
|
10 |
653 |
2° |
3 |
FLOR AZUL
|
451 |
1
1/2 |
56 |
E. TOLEDO
|
3 |
653 |
3° |
2 |
DON SAMUEL
|
483 |
2
0/0 |
54 |
J. MEDINA
|
6 |
653 |
4° |
1 |
MANCHESTER
CI |
420 |
3
3/4 |
52 |
A. R. MARTINEZ
|
6 |
644 |
5° |
6 |
INDY GOLD
|
471 |
4
1/4 |
56 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
7 |
752 |
6° |
5 |
OVER THEM
ALL |
424 |
6
1/4 |
56 |
D. CARVACHO
|
3 |
757 |
7° |
7 |
MANAGER
DOLAR |
416 |
6
3/4 |
55 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
15 |
653 |
8° |
10 |
EL
INPAJARITA |
482 |
8
3/4 |
52 |
C. BUSTOS
|
70 |
751 |
9° |
8 |
SHIBUYA
|
440 |
11
|
54 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
9 |
PLUSCUANPERFECTO,
C.C., 4. FELIZ DE LA VIDA-GOLDEN CREOLINA-GOLDEN VOYAGER |
NO CORRIERON : LIVING
AFTER NIGHT |
|
-838- |
5a.- Premio
OFANTUM, 1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Condicional |
Tpo.00.58.07 Premios
$900000 al 1°, $180000 al 2°, $90000 al 3°, $45000 al 4° |
Prop.
CARIOCA |
Prep. P. A. BAGU
R. |
744 |
1° |
1 |
VICTORIEUX
|
457 |
0/0 |
56 |
E. TOLEDO
|
1 |
825 |
2° |
5 |
EL TONEL
|
392 |
2
0/0 |
56 |
M. QUILODRAN
|
8 |
649 |
3° |
3 |
AYUWOKI
|
436 |
2
1/2 |
56 |
C. FUENZALIDA
|
3 |
744 |
4° |
2 |
PITBULL GRAY
|
418 |
3
3/4 |
54 |
R. MENA
|
6 |
744 |
5° |
4 |
TORERO
VALIEN |
404 |
14
1/2 |
54 |
C. BOBADILLA
|
16 |
VICTORIEUX, M.C., 4.
STAR DABBLER-L'ECLIPSE-SMOOTH PERFORMANCE |
NO CORRIERON : DELTA
DEL NILO HALCON DE CHICUREO STUKA ATTACK |
|
-839- |
6a.- Premio OROPEL,
1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 25 al
17 |
Tpo.00.56.83 Premios
$1040000 al 1°, $312000 al 2°, $156000 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop. LE
MONT |
Prep. L. G.
CATENA |
748 |
1° |
6 |
TRAFA
|
522 |
0/0 |
59 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
5 |
450 |
2° |
5 |
EL GUAPO
|
455 |
1/2
|
58 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
2 |
748 |
3° |
7 |
AIRES DE
CONQ |
444 |
3
0/0 |
55 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
2 |
748 |
4° |
3 |
ANGELUS
DORAD |
440 |
3
1/2 |
59 |
D. CARVACHO
|
9 |
748 |
5° |
8 |
JIM MORRISON
|
453 |
4
0/0 |
56 |
JN. GUAJARDO
|
14 |
752 |
6° |
4 |
CHIQUINO
|
480 |
4
3/4 |
54 |
M. MARTINEZ
|
5 |
748 |
7° |
2 |
CIELO Y MAR
|
466 |
5
3/4 |
57 |
S. REYES
|
3 |
746 |
8° |
1 |
HIGH WINNING
|
447 |
9
0/0 |
53 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
8 |
TRAFA, C.A., 7. STUKA
II-TRARUPEL-STAGECRAFT |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-840- |
7a.- Premio DIA
INTERNACIONAL DE LA MUJER, 1300 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Clasico
Handicap |
Tpo.01.16.74 Premios
$1800000 al 1°, $450000 al 2°, $270000 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop. DOÑA
ANGELA |
Prep. E. LAGUNAS
R. |
587 |
1° |
3 |
TAXMAN
|
505 |
0/0 |
61 |
I. VILLAGRAN
|
3 |
587 |
2° |
4 |
TOMY
|
474 |
1/4
|
53 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
3 |
464 |
3° |
1 |
SOCIO TOP
|
489 |
1
1/4 |
52 |
D. CARVACHO
|
8 |
748 |
4° |
2 |
FANTASMITA
|
451 |
1
3/4 |
54 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
7 |
3982 |
5° |
6 |
TINO
|
488 |
7
3/4 |
57 |
J. MEDINA
|
4 |
305 |
6° |
5 |
MORO VIEJO
|
459 |
10
1/4 |
56 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
8 |
TAXMAN, M.M., 5.
MONTHIR-TEQUILA SUNRISE-CRYPTOCLEARANCE |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-841- |
8a.- Premio OSIRIS,
1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 5 al
1 |
Tpo.00.57.87 Premios
$735000 al 1°, $220500 al 2°, $110250 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop.
NAZAR |
Prep. M. PAVEZ
O. |
822 |
1° |
12 |
GREEN ENERGY
|
425 |
0/0 |
57 |
M. QUILODRAN
|
13 |
658 |
2° |
13 |
CHADINA
|
400 |
1
1/4 |
56 |
E. TOLEDO
|
6 |
826 |
3° |
2 |
EL TEATRO
|
400 |
1
1/4 |
56 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
7 |
826 |
4° |
10 |
PATRICIA
EUGE |
426 |
1
3/4 |
59 |
D. CARVACHO
|
4 |
743 |
5° |
7 |
DON OTTO
|
473 |
2
1/4 |
56 |
S. REYES
|
15 |
756 |
6° |
5 |
DAMA DE
RIYAD |
422 |
3
1/4 |
56 |
J. A. MIÑO
|
12 |
743 |
7° |
6 |
CERRO
MANQUIM |
451 |
5
1/4 |
56 |
JR. A. RIVERA
|
15 |
743 |
8° |
1 |
RESISTE
|
420 |
5
1/4 |
56 |
I. VILLAGRAN
|
24 |
743 |
9° |
8 |
FULBERT
DECHA |
464 |
6
0/0 |
56 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
7 |
743 |
10° |
11 |
PEQUEÑA
PRINC |
419 |
7
1/2 |
56 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
41 |
4092 |
11° |
14 |
ENLASA
|
453 |
8
0/0 |
56 |
M. DONOSO
|
5 |
743 |
12° |
3 |
BIG MAMUCHA
|
425 |
9
1/4 |
56 |
C. FUENZALIDA
|
73 |
832 |
13° |
9 |
CORDILLERA
NE |
434 |
10
|
57 |
M. MARTINEZ
|
8 |
753 |
14° |
4 |
PASEA
ABRAZAD |
421 |
11
1/4 |
56 |
R. MENA
|
153 |
GREEN ENERGY, C.C., 5.
SPEAK IN PASSING-GREEN VICTORY-WINGED VICTORY |
NO CORRIERON : PRIMERA
ACTRIZ |
|
-842- |
9a.- Premio OMAN,
1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 15 al
10 |
Tpo.00.56.93 Premios
$900000 al 1°, $270000 al 2°, $135000 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop. LUMARQ
(ANT) |
Prep. M. PAVEZ
O. |
827 |
1° |
3 |
ZAITUN
|
474 |
0/0 |
56 |
J. MEDINA
|
3 |
751 |
2° |
6 |
ANAHOLA
|
428 |
1
0/0 |
55 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
9 |
655 |
3° |
1 |
LIPE
|
468 |
4
0/0 |
51 |
FCO. SOTO
|
18 |
746 |
4° |
2 |
TESORINHO
|
448 |
4
0/0 |
54 |
S. REYES
|
8 |
751 |
5° |
9 |
CAPO SAN
VITO |
485 |
4
1/4 |
54 |
JN. GUAJARDO
|
7 |
746 |
6° |
11 |
GRAN TALUD
|
420 |
4
1/4 |
51 |
A. R. MARTINEZ
|
18 |
830 |
7° |
12 |
TRULLA
|
457 |
4
1/4 |
53 |
M. MARTINEZ
|
6 |
751 |
8° |
8 |
CASH GAME
|
468 |
5
3/4 |
53 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
3 |
830 |
9° |
4 |
PEKITA
|
453 |
6
1/2 |
51 |
C. BOBADILLA
|
31 |
751 |
10° |
5 |
ROYAL
MERIDIE |
424 |
7
1/2 |
54 |
D. CARVACHO
|
7 |
745 |
11° |
10 |
TODOS
ENELPAR |
476 |
10
1/4 |
52 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
14 |
ZAITUN, M.C., 5. SPEAK
IN PASSING-INCONCLUSA-HUSSONET |
NO CORRIERON : GUADO
AL TASSO |
|
-843- |
10a.- Premio
ORSINO, 1300 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 9 al
5 |
Tpo.01.18.24 Premios
$785000 al 1°, $235500 al 2°, $117750 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop. URREA R.
HECTOR |
Prep. H. URREA
R. |
650 |
1° |
3 |
BLACK CARD
|
476 |
0/0 |
56 |
E. TOLEDO
|
4 |
757 |
2° |
6 |
CHINCHE
PITUC |
446 |
V.P. |
55 |
M. MARTINEZ
|
2 |
745 |
3° |
1 |
UN GENIO
|
491 |
1/2
|
53 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
6 |
758 |
4° |
5 |
STORM ICE
|
439 |
3
3/4 |
55 |
M. DONOSO
|
11 |
650 |
5° |
7 |
CHILETECH
|
440 |
4
1/4 |
54 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
7 |
757 |
6° |
2 |
GATICON
|
436 |
4
1/4 |
54 |
A. R. MARTINEZ
|
17 |
758 |
7° |
4 |
PRECIOSA
CHIC |
450 |
5
3/4 |
53 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
9 |
829 |
8° |
8 |
BRAND DAY
|
415 |
6
0/0 |
52 |
R. MENA
|
36 |
BLACK CARD, H.M., 5.
PORT ROYAL-BLACK S.-SAM M. |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-844- |
11a.- Premio
OLIMPICO, 1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 5 al
2 |
Tpo.00.58.66 Premios
$785000 al 1°, $235500 al 2°, $117750 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop. JUAN
OSES |
Prep. L. VALDIVIA
B. |
831 |
1° |
12 |
BIG YAMO
|
443 |
0/0 |
55 |
D. CARVACHO
|
4 |
831 |
2° |
5 |
QUE GITANO
|
440 |
1
1/2 |
55 |
JR. A. RIVERA
|
7 |
756 |
3° |
1 |
REGALON
FUNDI |
482 |
1
1/2 |
53 |
J. MEDINA
|
9 |
650 |
4° |
6 |
ARATIRI
|
1 |
3
0/0 |
56 |
I. VILLAGRAN
|
15 |
756 |
5° |
15 |
PLAY IN
CONGO |
456 |
4
0/0 |
53 |
E. TOLEDO
|
21 |
747 |
6° |
7 |
CIVILIZADO
|
454 |
5
1/4 |
55 |
M. DONOSO
|
33 |
658 |
7° |
8 |
SI MI AMOR
|
450 |
6
1/2 |
55 |
M. MARTINEZ
|
6 |
831 |
8° |
2 |
DYNAMIC
|
440 |
7
0/0 |
54 |
S. REYES
|
5 |
658 |
9° |
11 |
MORA
SILVESTR |
393 |
7
0/0 |
53 |
C. BOBADILLA
|
45 |
382 |
10° |
9 |
NORDSTROM
|
472 |
7
1/2 |
56 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
3 |
756 |
11° |
4 |
BETY JULIE
|
442 |
9
1/4 |
53 |
JN. GUAJARDO
|
153 |
BIG YAMO, C.C., 5.
CAMP DAVID-PRINCESA CARLOTINA-AFRICAN DANCER |
NO CORRIERON : APUESTA
FUERTE ESTOY FELIZ LOLO BACAN DIXIE WAY |
|
-845- |
12a.- Premio
ORIBERO, 1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 9 al
6 |
Tpo.00.58.32 Premios
$785000 al 1°, $235500 al 2°, $117750 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop.
CARIOCA |
Prep. E. PADOVANI
E. |
656 |
1° |
6 |
ME TINCA
BUEN |
454 |
0/0 |
56 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
2 |
673 |
2° |
5 |
PIROPEO(ARG)
|
439 |
1/2
Pcz |
56 |
J. I. ALBORNOZ
|
7 |
746 |
3° |
4 |
DON DIABOLO
|
421 |
3/4
|
54 |
E. TOLEDO
|
4 |
655 |
4° |
8 |
SIEMPRE OCHO
|
422 |
3/4
|
55 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
13 |
833 |
5° |
11 |
MILKSHAKE
|
475 |
1
0/0 |
53 |
A. R. MARTINEZ
|
31 |
755 |
6° |
1 |
MILLHOUSE
|
389 |
2
1/4 |
53 |
S. MARIN
|
31 |
757 |
7° |
7 |
GLEE
|
446 |
2
3/4 |
55 |
D. CARVACHO
|
19 |
648 |
8° |
10 |
FRICO BAR
|
470 |
2
3/4 |
53 |
J. MEDINA
|
6 |
833 |
9° |
3 |
ELPINICE
|
471 |
3
0/0 |
55 |
FCO. SOTO
|
8 |
751 |
10° |
9 |
CASA BLANCA
|
450 |
3
0/0 |
54 |
I. VILLAGRAN
|
2 |
640 |
11° |
2 |
LA PAISANITA
|
412 |
3
1/4 |
55 |
C. BOBADILLA
|
24 |
ME TINCA BUENO, M.A.,
4. STAR DABBLER-MEY-HUSSONET |
NO CORRIERON : CARPET
|
|
-846- |
13a.- Premio
OSTENTACION, 1300 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 5 al
2 |
Tpo.01.18.99 Premios
$785000 al 1°, $235500 al 2°, $117750 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop.
SANREY |
Prep. R. CHELLEW
S. |
758 |
1° |
7 |
TENER VALOR
|
405 |
0/0 |
56 |
E. TOLEDO
|
5 |
757 |
2° |
5 |
HUMO NEGRO
|
464 |
1/4
|
56 |
P. SANTOS
|
3 |
310 |
3° |
2 |
BASCOGNE
|
436 |
1/4
|
55 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
16 |
829 |
4° |
8 |
SHANDEL
|
478 |
1
1/4 |
56 |
JR. A. RIVERA
|
4 |
829 |
5° |
9 |
GEORGICO
|
454 |
4
0/0 |
55 |
D. CARVACHO
|
7 |
758 |
6° |
10 |
PERSONAL
DANC |
415 |
5
0/0 |
54 |
I. VILLAGRAN
|
13 |
492 |
7° |
11 |
PONTE RIALTO
|
425 |
5
0/0 |
54 |
R. MENA
|
19 |
750 |
8° |
1 |
KARIN BABY
|
470 |
5
0/0 |
53 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
9 |
755 |
9° |
12 |
ST.MORITZ
|
460 |
5
0/0 |
55 |
FCO. SOTO
|
17 |
439 |
10° |
6 |
DON SOBERBIO
|
478 |
9
0/0 |
56 |
J. HEIDEN
|
10 |
829 |
11° |
4 |
CHICO PILLIN
|
483 |
11
1/2 |
53 |
C. BOBADILLA
|
19 |
TENER VALOR, H.M., 4.
MERCHANT OF VENICE-TENER FUERZA-DYNAMIX |
NO CORRIERON :
BALDASSI |
|