-445- |
1a.- Premio
PRADILLA, 1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 2 al
1 |
Tpo.00.59.23 Premios
$735000 al 1°, $220500 al 2°, $110250 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop.
LEONTINA |
Prep. E. GUAJARDO
J. |
301 |
1° |
10 |
HOMENAJE AL
R |
441 |
0/0 |
56 |
JN. GUAJARDO
|
8 |
4521 |
2° |
14 |
SOY
MIRAFIORI |
415 |
2
1/2 |
56 |
V. RAMIREZ
|
7 |
298 |
3° |
4 |
NO ME
QUIERES |
453 |
3
3/4 |
56 |
H. A. VERA
|
17 |
304 |
4° |
5 |
RINCON
DORADO |
473 |
4
3/4 |
56 |
FCO. SOTO
|
13 |
386 |
5° |
2 |
DON WHITNEY
|
484 |
5
1/2 |
57 |
I. VILLAGRAN
|
18 |
3759 |
6° |
16 |
TATA MARIO
|
432 |
6
1/2 |
56 |
C. FUENZALIDA
|
16 |
239 |
7° |
11 |
LA NIETA
|
448 |
6
1/2 |
56 |
N. CASTRO
|
33 |
173 |
8° |
13 |
SVELTO
|
462 |
6
3/4 |
56 |
D. CARVACHO
|
3 |
379 |
9° |
3 |
PEQUEÑA
PRINC |
412 |
6
3/4 |
56 |
M. DONOSO
|
15 |
299 |
10° |
12 |
SALUD
|
508 |
6
3/4 |
56 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
16 |
306 |
11° |
6 |
REJONEADOR
|
440 |
6
3/4 |
56 |
N. FIGUEROA
|
5 |
386 |
12° |
15 |
TUMARU
|
478 |
6
3/4 |
56 |
A. CORDERO
|
11 |
379 |
13° |
1 |
MARINA DE
BOR |
437 |
8
0/0 |
56 |
P. SANTOS
|
42 |
301 |
14° |
8 |
REINA PAMELA
|
418 |
8
1/4 |
56 |
M. MORENO
|
20 |
HOMENAJE AL REY, C.M.,
6. CARDINAL CONCERN-FASCINACION-WINNING II |
NO CORRIERON : LUCILA
VIT PRIMERA ACTRIZ |
|
-446- |
2a.- Premio RUE
CAMBON, 1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Condicional |
Tpo.00.59.40 Premios
$900000 al 1°, $180000 al 2°, $90000 al 3°, $45000 al 4° |
Prop. LA
ESTRELLA |
Prep. JS. ALVAREZ
D. |
334 |
1° |
8 |
MY WORLD
|
448 |
0/0 |
56 |
M. MARTINEZ
|
6 |
182 |
2° |
4 |
HURITOR
|
460 |
1
1/2 |
56 |
S. REYES
|
3 |
303 |
3° |
7 |
EL TONEL
|
391 |
3
1/2 |
55 |
N. CASTRO
|
50 |
293 |
4° |
2 |
ACTIVISTA
|
420 |
5
0/0 |
56 |
J. MEDINA
|
8 |
384 |
5° |
6 |
PRIMER
BASTIA |
412 |
5
1/2 |
56 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
4 |
293 |
6° |
11 |
DALE MATEO
|
470 |
6
3/4 |
52 |
CL. POBLETE
|
79 |
303 |
7° |
9 |
L'ASSUNTO
ING |
409 |
7
0/0 |
56 |
JR. A.
GONZALEZ |
9 |
293 |
8° |
5 |
STUKA ATTACK
|
456 |
7
0/0 |
56 |
C. ORTEGA
|
8 |
293 |
9° |
10 |
COPAS DE
ALEG |
449 |
7
1/2 |
52 |
M. MORENO
|
64 |
293 |
10° |
3 |
KAFKA EN LA
O |
405 |
7
1/2 |
56 |
JR. F.
HERNANDE |
28 |
2406 |
11° |
1 |
HARDY
DANZARI |
451 |
11
|
56 |
H. A. VERA
|
6 |
293 |
12° |
12 |
TORERO
VALIEN |
409 |
21
|
56 |
R. A. DURAN
|
83 |
MY WORLD, M.M., 4.
VICTORY GALLOP-MARKOVA II-LOUIS QUATORZE |
NO CORRIERON :
VICTORIEUX |
|
-447- |
3a.- Premio STUD
BOOK DE CHILE, 1600 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Clasico
Handicap |
Tpo.01.36.42 Premios
$3000000 al 1°, $750000 al 2°, $0 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop. DON
MARIO |
Prep. J. P. BAEZA
J. |
178 |
1° |
3 |
GOLDEN
IMPACT |
513 |
0/0 |
54 |
H. I. BERRIOS
|
1 |
178 |
2° |
2 |
AUGUSTO ERRE
|
470 |
1/2
Pcz |
58 |
V. RAMIREZ
|
10 |
5 |
3° |
4 |
EL FARRERO
|
480 |
2
1/4 |
55 |
O. ULLOA
|
3 |
183 |
4° |
5 |
PRILIDIANO(AR |
506 |
6
1/4 |
51 |
P. GALAZ
|
13 |
178 |
5° |
1 |
PARQUE DEL
RE |
465 |
7
1/2 |
57 |
P. FALERO
|
5 |
GOLDEN IMPACT, M.A.,
5. SADDAD-PERIZA-SADLERS CONGRESS |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-448- |
4a.- Premio METE
BULLA, 1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 5 al
2 |
Tpo.00.58.84 Premios
$785000 al 1°, $235500 al 2°, $117750 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop. LA
COMEDIA |
Prep. L. G.
CATENA |
4116 |
1° |
8 |
MANCORA
|
440 |
0/0 |
55 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
4 |
388 |
2° |
5 |
DANCING
TOUCH |
445 |
1
1/2 |
54 |
JN. GUAJARDO
|
19 |
241 |
3° |
4 |
GINO REX
|
487 |
3
0/0 |
55 |
C. ORTEGA
|
8 |
311 |
4° |
7 |
NEW KID
|
454 |
3
1/2 |
56 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
4 |
386 |
5° |
3 |
GREEN ENERGY
|
435 |
4
1/4 |
55 |
M. BUSTAMANTE
M |
22 |
311 |
6° |
6 |
CORDILLERA
NE |
440 |
4
3/4 |
54 |
P. GALAZ
|
12 |
307 |
7° |
2 |
EL
PRETORIANO |
439 |
5
0/0 |
56 |
N. FIGUEROA
|
10 |
304 |
8° |
11 |
LA CUAK
|
443 |
5
1/2 |
56 |
JR. A.
GONZALEZ |
25 |
62 |
9° |
9 |
INDY
AMERICAN |
482 |
6
1/2 |
55 |
P. SANTOS
|
22 |
311 |
10° |
10 |
CABALLEROSDEL |
445 |
6
1/2 |
54 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
10 |
124 |
11° |
1 |
GATA CON
BOTA |
411 |
7
0/0 |
55 |
M. DONOSO
|
7 |
301 |
12° |
13 |
ESTOY FELIZ
|
464 |
7
0/0 |
53 |
C. WEILBY
|
27 |
299 |
13° |
12 |
DI TREVI
|
411 |
10
|
54 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
4 |
MANCORA, H.A., 4.
OCEAN TERRACE-SONOMA HILL-BIG BLUE II |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-449- |
5a.- Premio ANDRES
SCOTT, 1300 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Clasico
Condicional |
Tpo.01.17.48 Premios
$2800000 al 1°, $560000 al 2°, $280000 al 3°, $140000 al 4° |
Prop.
GRANADILLA |
Prep. L. G.
CATENA |
128 |
1° |
2 |
TERRA SANTA
|
467 |
0/0 |
61 |
P. FALERO
|
4 |
53 |
2° |
4 |
HALLOWEEN
DAY |
471 |
1
3/4 |
54 |
O. ULLOA
|
5 |
4669 |
3° |
1 |
QUERIDA
CARLA |
422 |
3
0/0 |
55 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
2 |
309 |
4° |
6 |
BLEU CIEL
|
451 |
3
0/0 |
51 |
A. VARAS
|
16 |
128 |
5° |
7 |
PECORITA
|
437 |
4
3/4 |
57 |
CH. ROJAS
|
8 |
128 |
6° |
3 |
IMPERTINENT
F |
447 |
5
0/0 |
53 |
M. MARTINEZ
|
3 |
326 |
7° |
5 |
MI
NUEVAPRINC |
392 |
9
3/4 |
51 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
26 |
356 |
8° |
8 |
BELLA MORENA
|
414 |
13
1/4 |
51 |
P. GALAZ
|
16 |
TERRA SANTA, H.A., 5.
OCEAN TERRACE-GEE BABY-RINGARO |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-450- |
6a.- Premio MASH
ONE, 1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 25 al
19 |
Tpo.00.57.63 Premios
$1040000 al 1°, $312000 al 2°, $156000 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop. VAQUITA
SABROSA |
Prep. O. SILVA
S. |
2532 |
1° |
2 |
SALIR DE
NOCH |
456 |
0/0 |
59 |
H. I. BERRIOS
|
2 |
198 |
2° |
1 |
EL GUAPO
|
455 |
3
0/0 |
57 |
JN. GUAJARDO
|
5 |
381 |
3° |
9 |
CIELO Y MAR
|
468 |
3
3/4 |
55 |
S. REYES
|
4 |
290 |
4° |
8 |
CORRE RAPIDO
|
470 |
3
3/4 |
54 |
C. ORTEGA
|
4 |
325 |
5° |
3 |
GHOST HORSE
|
470 |
5
0/0 |
57 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
12 |
308 |
6° |
7 |
BRITISH
COURT |
416 |
5
3/4 |
58 |
V. RAMIREZ
|
6 |
383 |
7° |
4 |
AIRES DE
CONQ |
445 |
6
1/4 |
56 |
D. CARVACHO
|
5 |
381 |
8° |
6 |
LUCHO PATO
|
418 |
12
3/4 |
55 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
11 |
SALIR DE NOCHE, C.M.,
5. SADDAD-SAVOYANA-SWINDLE |
NO CORRIERON : ONCE
SETENTAYTRES |
|
-451- |
7a.- Premio CARLOS
ALVAREZ CONDARCO, 1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Clasico
Condicional |
Tpo.00.58.11 Premios
$3500000 al 1°, $700000 al 2°, $350000 al 3°, $175000 al 4° |
Prop. DOÑA
SOFIA |
Prep. C. VASQUEZ
P. |
---- |
1° |
11 |
INSEPARABLE
|
475 |
0/0 |
56 |
S. REYES
|
2 |
---- |
2° |
8 |
ALELLA GUAPA
|
434 |
1/2
|
54 |
D. CARVACHO
|
18 |
236 |
3° |
14 |
LUCRECIA
LIND |
423 |
1/2
|
54 |
D. SANCHEZ
|
5 |
---- |
4° |
9 |
VIEJO
SMOKING |
430 |
1/2
|
56 |
H. BARRERA
|
16 |
236 |
5° |
6 |
DOÑA DOROTEA
|
409 |
1
1/4 |
54 |
N. FIGUEROA
|
12 |
---- |
6° |
15 |
UNICA VIDA
|
426 |
2
1/4 |
54 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
49 |
---- |
7° |
10 |
FU MANCHU
|
430 |
10
3/4 |
56 |
V. MIRANDA
|
11 |
319 |
8° |
5 |
LA
CHIQUITITA |
400 |
12
|
54 |
R. MENA
|
48 |
---- |
9° |
2 |
BALDEMORILLO
|
451 |
12
1/2 |
56 |
A. VARAS
|
18 |
4615 |
10° |
7 |
JOHAN'S
PARAD |
436 |
13
1/4 |
56 |
FCO. SOTO
|
74 |
236 |
11° |
4 |
TIAGO
|
446 |
13
1/2 |
56 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
5 |
236 |
12° |
1 |
PIT DREAM
|
453 |
13
1/2 |
56 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
33 |
---- |
13° |
12 |
LADY LUTHOR
|
412 |
15
1/2 |
54 |
JR. F.
HERNANDE |
56 |
---- |
14° |
16 |
MISS JO
|
465 |
21
3/4 |
55 |
M. QUILODRAN
|
106 |
INSEPARABLE, M.C., 3.
ECTON PARK-MEMA DIVA-MEMO |
NO CORRIERON : LA
RIOJANA LULI |
|
-452- |
8a.- Premio VAL
GARDENA, 1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 10 al
8 |
Tpo.00.58.50 Premios
$785000 al 1°, $235500 al 2°, $117750 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop.
LEONTINA |
Prep. E. GUAJARDO
J. |
185 |
1° |
10 |
ROYAL
MERIDIE |
426 |
0/0 |
56 |
D. CARVACHO
|
3 |
299 |
2° |
3 |
SIEMPRE OCHO
|
422 |
1
1/2 |
55 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
8 |
382 |
3° |
1 |
MANGURUYU
|
430 |
2
1/4 |
55 |
M. QUILODRAN
|
5 |
4498 |
4° |
11 |
CHINCHE
PITUC |
449 |
3
0/0 |
55 |
C. ORTEGA
|
7 |
4773 |
5° |
6 |
LA MICHELLE
|
440 |
3
1/4 |
54 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
21 |
171 |
6° |
2 |
OUT BRAVE
|
407 |
4
1/2 |
56 |
A. CORDERO
|
3 |
4180 |
7° |
7 |
DOCTOR
TANGUE |
470 |
5
1/2 |
55 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
18 |
115 |
8° |
5 |
OPEN HOUSE
|
475 |
7
1/2 |
54 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
11 |
120 |
9° |
12 |
RIVANERA
|
422 |
8
1/4 |
54 |
JR. A.
GONZALEZ |
8 |
238 |
10° |
9 |
SOSIEGATE
ANI |
472 |
9
1/4 |
55 |
CH. ROJAS
|
4 |
115 |
11° |
4 |
MILKSHAKE
|
467 |
9
3/4 |
55 |
N. CASTRO
|
29 |
381 |
12° |
8 |
FONDO BEAGLE
|
448 |
18
1/4 |
54 |
P. GALAZ
|
11 |
ROYAL MERIDIEN, H.A.,
4. CROCKER ROAD-HANGING GARDENS-GOLDEN VOYAGER |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-453- |
9a.- Premio ALBERTO
SOLARI M., 1600 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Clasico
Condicional |
Tpo.01.35.78 Premios
$3700000 al 1°, $740000 al 2°, $370000 al 3°, $185000 al 4° |
Prop. HARAS MOCITO
GUAPO |
Prep. A. PADOVANI
E. |
161 |
1° |
5 |
PICELLA
|
494 |
0/0 |
55 |
H. E. ULLOA
|
2 |
11 |
2° |
6 |
MATTA MATTA
|
472 |
3
0/0 |
55 |
F. DIAZ
|
4 |
4804 |
3° |
2 |
CHERE LUSTRE
|
449 |
4
0/0 |
55 |
H. I. BERRIOS
|
8 |
140 |
4° |
7 |
ES PRIMA
|
460 |
5
1/4 |
55 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
8 |
4855 |
5° |
9 |
LLENA DE
FUEG |
413 |
5
1/2 |
55 |
V. RAMIREZ
|
4 |
140 |
6° |
8 |
SUSPIRANDO
|
445 |
8
1/4 |
55 |
JR. A.
GONZALEZ |
4 |
296 |
7° |
3 |
GUERNIKA
|
427 |
8
3/4 |
55 |
H. BARRERA
|
22 |
122 |
8° |
1 |
FLOR AZUL
|
446 |
17
|
55 |
A. VARAS
|
16 |
PICELLA, H.A., 4. INDY
VIDUAL-RISTY-HOLIDAY SPIRIT |
NO CORRIERON : GEMARA
|
|
-454- |
10a.- Premio EL
ARAGONES, 1300 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 9 al
6 |
Tpo.01.19.01 Premios
$785000 al 1°, $235500 al 2°, $117750 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop. DON
ENRIQUE |
Prep. S. INDA
M. |
307 |
1° |
11 |
MANAGER
DOLAR |
416 |
0/0 |
56 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
8 |
310 |
2° |
4 |
PLUSCUANPERFE |
435 |
1/2
|
55 |
V. MIRANDA
|
17 |
383 |
3° |
3 |
TODOS
ENELPAR |
479 |
1
0/0 |
55 |
M. QUILODRAN
|
5 |
294 |
4° |
5 |
PLATA VIEJA
|
446 |
1
1/4 |
54 |
N. CASTRO
|
6 |
380 |
5° |
12 |
SHANDEL
|
481 |
1
3/4 |
54 |
JR. A. RIVERA
|
18 |
387 |
6° |
8 |
CHOCOLAT
|
467 |
1
3/4 |
55 |
R. CARVAJAL
|
7 |
309 |
7° |
2 |
BLANCA
ELIANA |
435 |
3
1/4 |
56 |
V. RAMIREZ
|
4 |
385 |
8° |
10 |
BOW
|
465 |
7
1/2 |
56 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
7 |
387 |
9° |
14 |
HARMONIST
|
506 |
7
1/2 |
54 |
A. R. MARTINEZ
|
23 |
4711 |
10° |
7 |
AZUL Y ORO
|
472 |
8
1/2 |
55 |
JN. GUAJARDO
|
15 |
300 |
11° |
1 |
EL CIUDADANO
|
456 |
8
1/2 |
55 |
C. WEILBY
|
15 |
4806 |
12° |
13 |
RUSTY NAIL
|
465 |
8
3/4 |
53 |
JON. A.
CASTILL |
12 |
MANAGER DOLAR, M.A.,
5. WINGED VICTORY-CHABUCA GRANDA-FAPPAVALLEY |
NO CORRIERON :
NOSTALGIAS ARATIRI |
|
-455- |
11a.- Premio
MILLALONCO, 1300 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Condicional |
Tpo.01.19.88 Premios
$920000 al 1°, $184000 al 2°, $92000 al 3°, $46000 al 4° |
Prop.
CHEVALEX |
Prep. W. MANCILLA
D. |
123 |
1° |
1 |
ROCOTO
|
428 |
0/0 |
52 |
CL. POBLETE
|
17 |
2024 |
2° |
6 |
GOLD NIGHT
|
462 |
2
3/4 |
54 |
J. MEDINA
|
2 |
274 |
3° |
9 |
UN GENIO
|
490 |
2
3/4 |
56 |
JN. PINTO
|
7 |
293 |
4° |
3 |
TALQUINO
PURO |
432 |
3
1/2 |
56 |
D. CARVACHO
|
6 |
384 |
5° |
5 |
ISLAND
OFTART |
436 |
3
3/4 |
55 |
M. DONOSO
|
60 |
303 |
6° |
4 |
ROY
BEST(ARG) |
418 |
5
1/4 |
56 |
V. MIRANDA
|
21 |
320 |
7° |
8 |
VALLEDUPAR
|
503 |
7
0/0 |
56 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
21 |
123 |
8° |
13 |
SAGITARIA
BAR |
448 |
14
1/2 |
55 |
M. QUILODRAN
|
5 |
232 |
9° |
12 |
KLARILU
|
419 |
14
1/2 |
52 |
R. MENA
|
104 |
384 |
10° |
11 |
NEGUSA
NAGAST |
436 |
18
|
56 |
H. A. VERA
|
46 |
384 |
11° |
10 |
HALCON DE
CHI |
473 |
18
3/4 |
52 |
R. AVILA
|
15 |
3831 |
12° |
7 |
PRINCETON
WEL |
415 |
23
1/4 |
56 |
S. MARIN
|
20 |
384 |
13° |
2 |
BELLO
IGNACIO |
466 |
|
52 |
JS. RODRIGUEZ
|
75 |
ROCOTO, C.C., 4.
RIYADIAN-BALINESA II-NICHOLAS (USA) |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-456- |
12a.- Premio
O.S.A.F., 1600 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Clasico
Condicional |
Tpo.01.36.48 Premios
$3200000 al 1°, $640000 al 2°, $320000 al 3°, $160000 al 4° |
Prop.
MASAIVA |
Prep. CL. BERNAL
G. |
192 |
1° |
4 |
MIRANDINHA
GA |
464 |
0/0 |
57 |
R. LIZAMA
|
23 |
57 |
2° |
9 |
PUERTO
BOLIVA |
452 |
1/4
|
57 |
P. FALERO
|
10 |
4851 |
3° |
6 |
VIRIATO
|
432 |
3/4
|
57 |
F. DIAZ
|
5 |
355 |
4° |
3 |
PONY EXPRESS
|
465 |
1
1/2 |
57 |
H. I. BERRIOS
|
8 |
264 |
5° |
8 |
VICTORY
CARSO |
460 |
1
3/4 |
57 |
D. SANCHEZ
|
5 |
333 |
6° |
7 |
COMPADRE
QUER |
450 |
2
0/0 |
57 |
V. MIRANDA
|
10 |
4855 |
7° |
5 |
VYCTORINO
|
438 |
2
3/4 |
57 |
O. ULLOA
|
2 |
265 |
8° |
1 |
HUASO
CAMPEON |
463 |
6
0/0 |
57 |
P. SANTOS
|
16 |
296 |
9° |
2 |
BRAVE MAN
|
479 |
6
3/4 |
57 |
C. ORTEGA
|
27 |
MIRANDINHA GAUCHO,
M.C., 4. CAT SCAN-MI MAMMA ROSA-GRAN LUNG FUNG |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-457- |
13a.- Premio MISTER
ACPEN, 1300 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 5 al
2 |
Tpo.01.18.84 Premios
$785000 al 1°, $235500 al 2°, $117750 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop.
SANREY |
Prep. S. INDA
M. |
4837 |
1° |
3 |
RALLY DAKAR
|
405 |
0/0 |
56 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
7 |
306 |
2° |
15 |
ONLY WINE
|
454 |
2
1/4 |
53 |
R. SOLORZA
|
20 |
307 |
3° |
2 |
BLACK CARD
|
485 |
3
1/2 |
56 |
N. CASTRO
|
2 |
243 |
4° |
6 |
PRECIOSA
CHIC |
446 |
4
0/0 |
54 |
J. MEDINA
|
7 |
380 |
5° |
12 |
EL CICLISTA
|
476 |
5
3/4 |
53 |
JR. A. RIVERA
|
12 |
307 |
6° |
1 |
PROUD
FATIMA( |
415 |
7
1/4 |
56 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
8 |
311 |
7° |
5 |
TOLL FREE
|
462 |
8
0/0 |
54 |
M. BUSTAMANTE
M |
15 |
307 |
8° |
11 |
MOUNT NELSON
|
453 |
8
0/0 |
56 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
14 |
151 |
9° |
16 |
LAST LOVER
|
500 |
8
0/0 |
53 |
JR. F.
HERNANDE |
28 |
380 |
10° |
10 |
BARBICANE
|
432 |
8
1/2 |
53 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
2 |
237 |
11° |
7 |
PERSONAL
DANC |
410 |
9
3/4 |
56 |
I. VILLAGRAN
|
8 |
331 |
12° |
8 |
AMANECIDO
|
420 |
11
|
54 |
N. FIGUEROA
|
28 |
311 |
13° |
9 |
CABALLERO
ANT |
445 |
11
1/2 |
55 |
C. A. MUÑOZ
|
18 |
300 |
14° |
13 |
KARIN BABY
|
472 |
12
3/4 |
53 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
22 |
RALLY DAKAR, C.C., 4.
SIR HALORY-RALLY SAM-SAM M. |
NO CORRIERON :
PUPILITA JUAN DE TURQUIA |
|
-458- |
14a.- Premio
SHOWBIZ, 1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Condicional |
Tpo.00.59.30 Premios
$900000 al 1°, $180000 al 2°, $90000 al 3°, $45000 al 4° |
Prop. STUD HARAS DON
ALBERTO |
Prep. JS. INDA DE LA
C. |
4850 |
1° |
2 |
BLEDA
|
511 |
0/0 |
55 |
O. ULLOA
|
2 |
384 |
2° |
14 |
PUNTO DE
AGUA |
399 |
1
0/0 |
51 |
CL. POBLETE
|
9 |
384 |
3° |
5 |
OPTIMISTA
SOY |
453 |
2
0/0 |
55 |
M. QUILODRAN
|
10 |
303 |
4° |
11 |
DOPO
PARLIAMO |
431 |
2
3/4 |
55 |
C. WEILBY
|
17 |
384 |
5° |
15 |
SIERRA
BLANCA |
427 |
2
3/4 |
55 |
FCO. SOTO
|
17 |
---- |
6° |
3 |
LA SUDESTADA
|
460 |
3
0/0 |
53 |
R. MENA
|
24 |
291 |
7° |
1 |
DREAM OF
LOVE |
445 |
3
1/2 |
55 |
S. REYES
|
26 |
384 |
8° |
8 |
MEY DEY(ARG)
|
478 |
3
3/4 |
55 |
JN. GUAJARDO
|
10 |
3073 |
9° |
6 |
VICTORIA
NAZI |
405 |
3
3/4 |
51 |
R. AVILA
|
10 |
4683 |
10° |
13 |
RITA ELENA
|
430 |
4
1/4 |
55 |
JR. A.
GONZALEZ |
23 |
230 |
11° |
10 |
CAMPAGNOLA
BE |
410 |
4
1/4 |
51 |
C. BUSTOS
|
73 |
291 |
12° |
7 |
DREAD LOCKS
|
430 |
4
1/4 |
55 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
17 |
291 |
13° |
16 |
SEÑORA
CONSTA |
410 |
4
3/4 |
55 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
28 |
4113 |
14° |
9 |
LUTOCA
|
415 |
7
1/2 |
51 |
JS. RODRIGUEZ
|
57 |
190 |
15° |
12 |
PRETTY
BOUTHA |
375 |
12
|
55 |
J. MEDINA
|
11 |
BLEDA, H.C., 4. TOTAL
IMPACT-BATERIA BLINDADA-MEMO |
NO CORRIERON : I DID
IT |
|
-459- |
15a.- Premio RADIO
BIO BIO, 1300 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 1 al
1 |
Tpo.01.20.22 Premios
$735000 al 1°, $220500 al 2°, $110250 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop.
LONGAVI |
Prep. O. SILVA
S. |
239 |
1° |
5 |
SEÑOR DEL
ASI |
421 |
0/0 |
56 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
7 |
58 |
2° |
11 |
EL PULPO
|
515 |
1/4
|
56 |
J. MEDINA
|
3 |
380 |
3° |
10 |
CLEMENTE
ANDR |
479 |
1/4
|
56 |
A. R. MARTINEZ
|
39 |
300 |
4° |
7 |
GEORGICO
|
459 |
1/4
|
56 |
JN. GUAJARDO
|
4 |
174 |
5° |
4 |
LA FORJA
|
405 |
1
3/4 |
56 |
M. DONOSO
|
17 |
239 |
6° |
3 |
MED LIFE
|
482 |
1
3/4 |
56 |
V. MIRANDA
|
6 |
300 |
7° |
12 |
TALIEPUS
|
486 |
3
1/4 |
56 |
R. SOLORZA
|
81 |
300 |
8° |
2 |
BAJO
BELGRANO |
432 |
3
1/2 |
56 |
M. QUILODRAN
|
5 |
174 |
9° |
1 |
HOY POR HOY
|
445 |
3
1/2 |
56 |
V. RAMIREZ
|
22 |
56 |
10° |
6 |
PRIVATE WINE
|
465 |
4
1/2 |
56 |
H. A. VERA
|
55 |
118 |
11° |
9 |
NOUCAN
|
407 |
7
1/4 |
56 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
23 |
304 |
12° |
8 |
PASEA
ABRAZAD |
416 |
10
1/4 |
56 |
C. FUENZALIDA
|
56 |
4572 |
13° |
13 |
WINE LOVER
|
430 |
13
|
56 |
N. FIGUEROA
|
19 |
SEÑOR DEL ASIA, M.C.,
5. HIDDEN SOURCE-SAMCHIZ-SAM M. |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-460- |
16a.- Premio
COCA-COLA, 1300 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 13 al
10 |
Tpo.01.18.23 Premios
$900000 al 1°, $270000 al 2°, $135000 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop.
SAMAU |
Prep. A. PARRA
D. |
296 |
1° |
10 |
CARTAGINENSE
|
409 |
0/0 |
56 |
FCO. SOTO
|
7 |
342 |
2° |
2 |
CAROLA
CAROLI |
473 |
2
1/4 |
56 |
V. RAMIREZ
|
8 |
309 |
3° |
13 |
DON SACA
PICA |
446 |
2
1/2 |
53 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
10 |
309 |
4° |
1 |
POLINETTE
|
460 |
2
1/2 |
55 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
3 |
260 |
5° |
15 |
INDY AIR
|
473 |
5
1/4 |
54 |
JR. A.
GONZALEZ |
28 |
4827 |
6° |
5 |
BLINDAJE(ARG) |
482 |
5
1/2 |
53 |
H. BARRERA
|
6 |
346 |
7° |
3 |
DON ZENON
|
443 |
5
3/4 |
54 |
V. CIFUENTES
|
19 |
179 |
8° |
12 |
CAPO SAN
VITO |
480 |
5
3/4 |
53 |
V. MIRANDA
|
26 |
4141 |
9° |
9 |
GITANO
BAILAR |
435 |
6
0/0 |
54 |
D. CARVACHO
|
9 |
381 |
10° |
6 |
PEKITA
|
1 |
7
1/2 |
54 |
CH. ROJAS
|
12 |
4829 |
11° |
8 |
LA MESSALINA
|
423 |
7
1/2 |
54 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
13 |
308 |
12° |
7 |
QUE COSA
|
453 |
8
1/4 |
56 |
M. QUILODRAN
|
9 |
290 |
13° |
14 |
CHILETECH
|
432 |
8
1/4 |
53 |
C. ORTEGA
|
13 |
CARTAGINENSE, C.C., 4.
CAMP DAVID-VEINTENA-EQUALIZE |
NO CORRIERON : SARETA
MISS KITTIN |
|
-461- |
17a.- Premio
CONSEJO SUPERIOR DE LA HIPICA NACIONAL, 1300 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Clasico
Handicap |
Tpo.01.16.80 Premios
$2800000 al 1°, $700000 al 2°, $420000 al 3°, $140000 al 4° |
Prop. LOS
TABLONES |
Prep. B. GOMEZ
A. |
177 |
1° |
12 |
GRABADOENELCO |
459 |
0/0 |
49 |
R. A. DURAN
|
14 |
178 |
2° |
11 |
EL SUCESO
|
506 |
Cbza |
60 |
P. FALERO
|
9 |
4595 |
3° |
10 |
BESO DEL REY
|
437 |
1/2
Pcz |
61 |
H. I. BERRIOS
|
2 |
302 |
4° |
6 |
TARANTO'S
|
465 |
1/2
|
52 |
J. MEDINA
|
7 |
317 |
5° |
3 |
FURIO CAMILO
|
506 |
1
3/4 |
57 |
F. DIAZ
|
5 |
178 |
6° |
9 |
MISTER
PRESID |
458 |
2
3/4 |
55 |
A. R. MARTINEZ
|
39 |
305 |
7° |
8 |
FANTASMITA
|
450 |
2
3/4 |
53 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
11 |
186 |
8° |
4 |
DREAM HUNTER
|
485 |
3
1/2 |
57 |
R. LIZAMA
|
25 |
112 |
9° |
1 |
TAXMAN
|
507 |
4
1/4 |
59 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
10 |
385 |
10° |
5 |
ITALO
GERMANO |
443 |
4
1/4 |
50 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
27 |
178 |
11° |
7 |
TRULY FUNNY
|
472 |
12
|
59 |
D. SANCHEZ
|
13 |
GRABADOENELCORAZON,
C.M., 7. MUQTARIB-VILLA DEVOTO-POLAR GAP |
NO CORRIERON : ROCKY
RACOON |
|
-462- |
18a.- Premio HUGO
P. BOURCHIER, 1300 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Clasico
Condicional |
Tpo.01.16.61 Premios
$2900000 al 1°, $580000 al 2°, $290000 al 3°, $145000 al 4° |
Prop. DOÑA
ELENA |
Prep. C. BAGU
R. |
4525 |
1° |
7 |
EL TEPE
|
460 |
0/0 |
57 |
G. ULLOA
|
4 |
4720 |
2° |
6 |
STORMY
IMPACT |
466 |
3
1/4 |
57 |
G. PONTIGO
|
2 |
216 |
3° |
8 |
SEÑOR MARIO
A |
515 |
5
3/4 |
57 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
8 |
4139 |
4° |
2 |
COLOSENSE
|
438 |
5
3/4 |
57 |
R. LIZAMA
|
17 |
55 |
5° |
1 |
IL PADRINO
|
464 |
6
0/0 |
57 |
P. FALERO
|
6 |
136 |
6° |
4 |
LIVING AFTER
|
496 |
7
0/0 |
57 |
A. RIVERA
|
6 |
4417 |
7° |
3 |
RICCHARDI
|
426 |
9
1/4 |
57 |
D. SANCHEZ
|
19 |
216 |
8° |
9 |
ROYAL POKER
|
437 |
11
|
57 |
F. DIAZ
|
19 |
383 |
9° |
5 |
WALKER
JOHNNI |
470 |
15
3/4 |
57 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
15 |
EL TEPE, C.M., 4.
TUMBLEBRUTUS-RIE MEMA-HOLIDAY SPIRIT |
NO CORRIERON : DUKE OF
VENICE |
|
-463- |
19a.- Premio CAPEL,
1600 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 12 al
5 |
Tpo.01.37.58 Premios
$1280000 al 1°, $384000 al 2°, $192000 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop. SILVA S OSCAR
L |
Prep. O. SILVA
S. |
231 |
1° |
10 |
ALBOREVI
|
446 |
0/0 |
57 |
H. I. BERRIOS
|
2 |
255 |
2° |
6 |
SEÑOR SERGIO
|
451 |
1/2
|
51 |
JR. F.
HERNANDE |
9 |
4825 |
3° |
2 |
VORKING
|
480 |
3
0/0 |
58 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
4 |
294 |
4° |
1 |
DREAM WELL
|
427 |
3
0/0 |
54 |
FCO. SOTO
|
18 |
175 |
5° |
5 |
BACK IN
BLACK |
462 |
6
0/0 |
51 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
20 |
292 |
6° |
9 |
WINTER NIGHT
|
455 |
7
3/4 |
53 |
D. CARVACHO
|
5 |
360 |
7° |
11 |
CHITTENANGO
|
495 |
8
3/4 |
56 |
N. FIGUEROA
|
7 |
---- |
8° |
13 |
EL CANALLA
|
490 |
13
1/2 |
51 |
C. BOBADILLA
|
19 |
387 |
9° |
8 |
POCKER
|
412 |
18
|
51 |
L. SILVA
|
22 |
232 |
10° |
7 |
TITO CAMPEON
|
467 |
21
3/4 |
55 |
C. A. MUÑOZ
|
24 |
4836 |
11° |
3 |
LA BARROCA
|
412 |
25
1/2 |
54 |
H. BARRERA
|
16 |
ALBOREVI, C.A., 8.
DYNAMIX-ALFASUD-ROY |
NO CORRIERON : INDIA
MAE OUTLET |
|
-464- |
20a.- Premio HUSH
MONEY, 1300 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 23 al
14 |
Tpo.01.17.40 Premios
$1040000 al 1°, $312000 al 2°, $156000 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop.
SANREY |
Prep. S. INDA
M. |
4289 |
1° |
7 |
TOMY
|
466 |
0/0 |
57 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
5 |
63 |
2° |
5 |
LOYAL
CATCHER |
451 |
1
1/4 |
54 |
S. REYES
|
13 |
259 |
3° |
1 |
AFRICAN PALM
|
442 |
1
1/4 |
56 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
32 |
302 |
4° |
4 |
GRAN
RECUERDO |
443 |
1
1/4 |
56 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
8 |
4622 |
5° |
10 |
SOCIO TOP
|
475 |
1
1/2 |
59 |
A. VARAS
|
7 |
309 |
6° |
6 |
CHIQUINO
|
484 |
1
3/4 |
54 |
J. MEDINA
|
4 |
302 |
7° |
8 |
RADIAN
EMPERO |
475 |
3
1/2 |
55 |
CH. ROJAS
|
15 |
240 |
8° |
11 |
TRUST INDY
|
471 |
4
1/2 |
58 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
10 |
4860 |
9° |
9 |
LECTER
|
442 |
4
3/4 |
55 |
D. CARVACHO
|
4 |
328 |
10° |
13 |
PUENTE
CANCHA |
432 |
5
1/2 |
51 |
L. SILVA
|
15 |
385 |
11° |
12 |
TABY TABY
|
449 |
6
3/4 |
53 |
JR. F.
HERNANDE |
17 |
222 |
12° |
3 |
NOTORIUS
|
421 |
7
1/4 |
56 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
16 |
403 |
13° |
2 |
OHIO RIVER
|
490 |
9
0/0 |
58 |
C. FUENZALIDA
|
42 |
TOMY, C.C., 5.
TUMBLEBRUTUS-USCITA-COLUMBUS DAY |
NO CORRIERON : BELAIR
|
|
-465- |
21a.- Premio EL
DERBY, 2400 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Clasico Condicional
Gr. 1 |
Tpo.02.25.16 Premios
$50000000 al 1°, $10000000 al 2°, $5000000 al 3°, $2500000 al 4° |
Prop.
CARILLANCA |
Prep. J. P. BAEZA
J. |
4694 |
1° |
14 |
QUICK
CASABLA |
525 |
0/0 |
58 |
G. ULLOA
|
2 |
4855 |
2° |
13 |
PIMM'S
|
468 |
3
3/4 |
58 |
H. I. BERRIOS
|
2 |
57 |
3° |
2 |
SOY BACAN
|
459 |
5
0/0 |
58 |
R. CISTERNAS
|
21 |
57 |
4° |
9 |
CORNELIO
SILA |
480 |
7
0/0 |
58 |
H. E. ULLOA
|
8 |
4142 |
5° |
7 |
MARIA MORENA
|
478 |
10
|
56 |
A. RIVERA
|
5 |
4657 |
6° |
15 |
GRAND
SEIGNEU |
472 |
10
|
58 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
22 |
4855 |
7° |
6 |
INDY STATION
|
458 |
10
1/2 |
56 |
V. CIFUENTES
|
15 |
57 |
8° |
3 |
PUERTO
BOTANY |
476 |
12
1/4 |
58 |
R. LIZAMA
|
38 |
4855 |
9° |
11 |
LA HAINA
|
470 |
13
|
56 |
J. MEDINA
|
13 |
4694 |
10° |
4 |
BIG BLACK
|
491 |
14
3/4 |
58 |
O. ULLOA
|
13 |
57 |
11° |
10 |
OSTENTOSA Y
C |
390 |
15
|
56 |
D. CARVACHO
|
32 |
212 |
12° |
8 |
BRIOSSO
|
487 |
16
|
58 |
D. SANCHEZ
|
28 |
57 |
13° |
5 |
SEÑOR JACK
|
471 |
17
1/4 |
58 |
F. DIAZ
|
6 |
178 |
14° |
1 |
READY TO
ROCK |
490 |
18
1/2 |
58 |
CH. ROJAS
|
41 |
QUICK CASABLANCA,
M.C., 4. UNTIL SUNDOWN-QUICK II-CIPAYO |
NO CORRIERON :
CONTRALMIRANTE |
|
-466- |
22a.- Premio LIONEL
WODEHOUSE, 1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Clasico
Handicap |
Tpo.00.56.04 Premios
$2300000 al 1°, $575000 al 2°, $345000 al 3°, $115000 al 4° |
Prop. CHIU
CHIU |
Prep. A. PADOVANI
E. |
53 |
1° |
4 |
PUENTE NUEVO
|
496 |
0/0 |
58 |
A. VARAS
|
5 |
305 |
2° |
11 |
PROFUMATTO
|
499 |
1/2
Pcz |
60 |
D. CARVACHO
|
23 |
111 |
3° |
12 |
MARIA BUENA
|
437 |
1
0/0 |
50 |
L. SILVA
|
3 |
279 |
4° |
5 |
ZUMO DE ORO
|
468 |
4
0/0 |
51 |
JR. F.
HERNANDE |
35 |
305 |
5° |
3 |
TRAFA
|
515 |
4
1/4 |
58 |
P. FALERO
|
20 |
305 |
6° |
1 |
IL DOTTORE
|
500 |
4
3/4 |
59 |
JN. HERMOSILLA
|
18 |
225 |
7° |
7 |
CONTIGO
VOLAR |
432 |
6
1/4 |
60 |
O. ULLOA
|
3 |
4534 |
8° |
13 |
TOPIX
|
446 |
6
1/2 |
50 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
32 |
305 |
9° |
8 |
NO YET
|
441 |
9
1/4 |
55 |
JN. PINTO
|
29 |
340 |
10° |
2 |
CORONADO DEL
|
520 |
10
3/4 |
61 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
8 |
219 |
11° |
10 |
SEÑOR
RICARDO |
505 |
12
|
61 |
FCO. BERNAL
|
10 |
4426 |
12° |
6 |
JIM MORRISON
|
460 |
12
|
53 |
FCO. SOTO
|
35 |
78 |
13° |
9 |
MINERO TOP
|
449 |
13
1/2 |
57 |
JR. A.
GONZALEZ |
25 |
PUENTE NUEVO, C.C., 4.
SADDAD-PINK YI-INDY VIDUAL |
CORRIERON
TODOS. |
|
-467- |
23a.- Premio PALOMA
INFIEL, 1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 1 al
1 |
Tpo.00.58.11 Premios
$735000 al 1°, $220500 al 2°, $110250 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop.
OSCARITO |
Prep. O. SILVA
S. |
1250 |
1° |
8 |
EL OLY
|
455 |
0/0 |
56 |
V. RAMIREZ
|
2 |
3740 |
2° |
6 |
FULBERT
DECHA |
452 |
3
0/0 |
56 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
6 |
388 |
3° |
7 |
BRAND DAY
|
415 |
3
1/2 |
56 |
P. GALAZ
|
21 |
388 |
4° |
2 |
ARELIA
|
425 |
4
0/0 |
56 |
O. MELLA
|
38 |
297 |
5° |
3 |
DON OTTO
|
471 |
5
0/0 |
56 |
S. REYES
|
8 |
299 |
6° |
1 |
CIVILIZADO
|
457 |
5
0/0 |
56 |
C. FUENZALIDA
|
11 |
4125 |
7° |
5 |
HULLABALOO
|
443 |
5
0/0 |
56 |
M. QUILODRAN
|
12 |
301 |
8° |
10 |
BABY
CASABLAN |
405 |
5
1/2 |
56 |
JON. A.
CASTILL |
24 |
301 |
9° |
12 |
LUCHO EURO
|
443 |
6
1/4 |
56 |
C. WEILBY
|
26 |
386 |
10° |
9 |
DOS LINEAS
|
420 |
8
3/4 |
56 |
N. CASTRO
|
17 |
386 |
11° |
13 |
MEU AMOR
|
412 |
8
3/4 |
56 |
A. CORDERO
|
12 |
306 |
12° |
16 |
RESISTE
|
417 |
14
|
56 |
R. SOLORZA
|
48 |
379 |
13° |
14 |
MAMI CELIA
|
396 |
14
1/2 |
56 |
I. VILLAGRAN
|
66 |
EL OLY, M.A., 6. MON
POTE LE GITAN-BUENA RAZON-GALLAND |
NO CORRIERON : DON
BILLE BIG MAMUCHA SATURDAY DANCE |
|
-468- |
24a.- Premio AMOR
DE POBRE, 1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 16 al
12 |
Tpo.00.56.96 Premios
$900000 al 1°, $270000 al 2°, $135000 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop.
SANREY |
Prep. E. PADOVANI
E. |
383 |
1° |
6 |
MAESTRO DI
CA |
437 |
0/0 |
53 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
14 |
336 |
2° |
2 |
DON FILIMON
|
512 |
2
0/0 |
57 |
O. MELLA
|
5 |
61 |
3° |
12 |
CAFE NEGRO
|
461 |
2
3/4 |
53 |
N. FIGUEROA
|
8 |
381 |
4° |
11 |
ZAITUN
|
473 |
4
1/4 |
57 |
A. MAUREIRA
|
4 |
310 |
5° |
9 |
ANAHOLA
|
428 |
4
1/2 |
53 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
23 |
180 |
6° |
1 |
KAPPA TERM
|
418 |
5
1/4 |
55 |
P. GALAZ
|
4 |
111 |
7° |
7 |
GUADO AL
TASS |
510 |
6
1/4 |
55 |
M. DONOSO
|
14 |
125 |
8° |
3 |
RIBEIRO
|
496 |
7
3/4 |
54 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
30 |
308 |
9° |
5 |
NIÑA
CAPRICHO |
442 |
9
0/0 |
53 |
R. MENA
|
15 |
4426 |
10° |
10 |
DON PANCHITO
|
490 |
15
1/2 |
57 |
N. CASTRO
|
3 |
MAESTRO DI CAPELLA,
M.M., 4. MONTHIR-DORMIGLIONA-JEUNE HOMME |
NO CORRIERON : GAVIOTA
DE LUNA BARRA DEL SUR GRAN TALUD |
|
-469- |
25a.- Premio
CASABLANCA SMILE, 1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 14 al
6 |
Tpo.00.57.42 Premios
$785000 al 1°, $235500 al 2°, $117750 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop.
MAITENAL |
Prep. CL. BERNAL
G. |
310 |
1° |
11 |
GITANO
MORENO |
460 |
0/0 |
56 |
R. FUENZALIDA
|
3 |
237 |
2° |
1 |
HIGH WINNING
|
446 |
2
0/0 |
56 |
JS.
VILLABLANCA |
4 |
4843 |
3° |
3 |
RUSSIAN
RIVER |
477 |
4
1/4 |
56 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
9 |
126 |
4° |
4 |
NICOEDO
|
419 |
6
0/0 |
56 |
A. CORDERO
|
30 |
306 |
5° |
5 |
CANDONGUERO
|
500 |
6
1/4 |
55 |
C. FUENZALIDA
|
24 |
382 |
6° |
7 |
GLEE
|
445 |
7
1/4 |
56 |
N. CASTRO
|
12 |
297 |
7° |
12 |
DYNAMIC
|
438 |
7
1/2 |
55 |
O. MELLA
|
18 |
402 |
8° |
8 |
TRUMBERA
|
430 |
7
1/2 |
60 |
JON. A.
CASTILL |
6 |
366 |
9° |
2 |
PAMPA LADY
|
395 |
8
1/2 |
57 |
JR. A. MORA
|
19 |
387 |
10° |
14 |
GRAN TAMBOR
|
430 |
9
3/4 |
55 |
M. DONOSO
|
50 |
4554 |
11° |
10 |
FISONOMISTA
|
451 |
9
3/4 |
56 |
M. QUILODRAN
|
5 |
290 |
12° |
13 |
ÑACURUTU
|
434 |
10
1/4 |
55 |
C. ORTEGA
|
18 |
GITANO MORENO, C.A.,
4. MON POTE LE GITAN-LORENA MORENA-MERCHANT OF VENICE |
NO CORRIERON : BIG
YAMO STORM ICE |
|
-470- |
26a.- Premio
ASHTAR, 1000 metros |
Pista
Normal |
Indice: 6 al
5 |
Tpo.00.58.30 Premios
$785000 al 1°, $235500 al 2°, $117750 al 3°, $0 al 4° |
Prop.
DOGUITAS |
Prep. F. HERNANDEZ
M. |
388 |
1° |
3 |
QUE GITANO
|
438 |
0/0 |
56 |
JR. A. RIVERA
|
22 |
130 |
2° |
7 |
NATIVO AZUL
|
454 |
Nariz |
56 |
A. CORDERO
|
7 |
310 |
3° |
5 |
YODA
|
443 |
Nariz |
56 |
N. FIGUEROA
|
10 |
382 |
4° |
9 |
REGALON
FUNDI |
480 |
2
0/0 |
56 |
N. CASTRO
|
14 |
382 |
5° |
2 |
BABY DAY
|
474 |
3
0/0 |
56 |
J. SARMIENTO
|
54 |
382 |
6° |
13 |
BOGAVANTE
|
435 |
3
0/0 |
55 |
JN. GUAJARDO
|
29 |
124 |
7° |
6 |
TRULLA
|
462 |
3
0/0 |
56 |
M. QUILODRAN
|
5 |
4503 |
8° |
4 |
PATRICIA
EUGE |
428 |
4
1/2 |
56 |
O. MELLA
|
58 |
388 |
9° |
14 |
ARBOLEDA
NATI |
448 |
5
0/0 |
55 |
M. DONOSO
|
61 |
1527 |
10° |
1 |
PALAZZO
PITTI |
471 |
6
3/4 |
56 |
F. INOSTROZA
|
2 |
61 |
11° |
8 |
TE QUIERO A
M |
465 |
6
3/4 |
56 |
S. MARIN
|
22 |
3187 |
12° |
11 |
DOÑA JINA
|
419 |
7
1/4 |
56 |
JR. A.
GONZALEZ |
6 |
382 |
13° |
15 |
DIABLINSKI
|
496 |
8
1/2 |
55 |
CL. POBLETE
|
45 |
301 |
14° |
10 |
DIXIE WAY
|
454 |
|
56 |
C. ORTEGA
|
14 |
QUE GITANO, M.A., 8.
MON POTE LE GITAN-QUE ONDA-ROY |
NO CORRIERON : ALJAZI
|
|